Volunteers of America, Utah Meals
YRC Meals

Youth Resource Center Meals 2020

COVID-19 Message: Read our full message, HERE. If you are unable to make your scheduled volunteer shift but would still like to provide your meal, you can drop it off at the center.

Please be advised that if you volunteer within the facility that you will be required to take your temperature before entering and wear a mask through the duration of your service. We appreciate your dedication to serving Utah's most vulnerable. 

Contact Alexis Brown Brotherton ([email protected]) for more information. 

---

Thank you for your interest in providing and serving a meal for the youth at Volunteers of America's Youth Resource Center! Volunteers prep and serve all of our meals at the Center - breakfast, lunch, and dinner 7 days a week, 365 days a year. We greatly appreciate your time and energy, we couldn't do it without our volunteers!

*********** PLEASE READ BEFORE SIGNING UP FOR A MEAL SERVICE *************

Here are some things to keep in mind if you'd like to sign up for a meal:

  • Unlike many other agencies, volunteers at the YRC provide and cook the meal in addition to simply serving it. You may either use the groceries available in our pantry (a list will be provided), or purchase and bring your own as a donation if you would like to provide a meal we do not have the groceries for.
  • Group sizes of 10 or less are the best, or else it gets very cramped in our kitchen.
  • Volunteers must be ages 16+. 16 and 17 year olds will need to be accompanied by an adult.
  • We ask that meals include some form of vegetarian option for clients with food restrictions.
  • Homemade/comfort food dishes are welcomed and appreciated. However food prepared offsite must be stored at appropriate food temperatures and served within 24 hours of the prep date (food safety standards).
  • No photos or video of our clients are permitted. You may take pictures of your group in the kitchen (and we're happy to help take pictures for you!), but please respect the privacy of our clients and ensure they are not included in these pictures.
  • To ensure the privacy of our clients, media is not permitted to cover a volunteer shift.
  • Expect approximately 30-50 clients. The amount of youth coming in for a meal varies depending on time of day and the season. Most meals can expect 30-40, but in the harsh winter than number jumps to 50-60.
  • Clients will take care of cleaning up the cafeteria space, you will be responsible for taking care of cleaning the kitchen, including doing the dishes and wiping down the countertops and cookware. 
  • Please pack any leftovers into a wrapped or sealed container (we'll provide these) and write the date on them. This helps us keep our refrigerators up to date. 
  • Remember that the clients are counting on you for a meal. If there is any need to cancel, please try to do so at least 48 hours before you assigned meal so that we can make other arrangements. 
  • Meal Suggestions: Please avoid serving ground beef tacos, ground beef enchildas or ground beef burritos. These meals are served regularly throughout the week and try to offer the clients a variety of meals. For additional menu planning, please contact a Volunteer Engagement Specialist and we will be happy to provide meal suggestions. 

 

Our three meals are served at these times:

Breakfast:

  • Arrive: 7:30am
  • Serve: 8:30am
  • Seconds: 9am
  • Cleanup: 9:30am

Lunch:

  • Arrive: 12pm
  • Serve: 1pm
  • Seconds: 1:30pm
  • Cleanup: 2pm

Dinner:

  • Arrive: 5pm
  • Serve: 6pm
  • Seconds: 6:30pm
  • Cleanup: 7pm

 

If you have any questions, please contact one of our Volunteer Engagement Team members:

 

Created by: 

 

 VOA Utah

 

Related files:

Created by:   VOA Utah
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Location Available Slot
07/09/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Megan Draper

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Shelly Parkin
07/10/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Craig Lesuer

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Dori Nolan
07/11/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
NCL Summit County

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Kathy Wagner
Dee and I will drop off dinner but won't be staying to serve.
07/12/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Angela Shelby
NCL

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mike Jensen
07/13/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
JoAn Lake

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
07/14/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
rick Moder

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Rachael Felsing

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Carolyn LIndsey
07/16/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jeff Whiting
Park City Sunrise Rotary
07/17/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
07/18/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Stacie Johnson

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
07/19/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Becky Moss
Stonewall Democrats

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Angela Chavez

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mitch Thomas
City Presbyterian
07/20/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Brent Johnson
07/21/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
dan benshoff

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Kristen Southwick

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Lucas Horns
07/22/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Ashley Perry
AFCU
07/23/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Nikki Meadows

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Cathy Sneyd
07/24/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
07/25/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Carolyn LIndsey

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
07/26/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Judianne Peterson

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
07/27/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Elizabeth Goodell

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
07/28/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
NCL Summit County
07/30/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
07/31/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/01/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Donna Martinez

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/02/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Jen Taylor

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Angela Chavez

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Steven Hill
08/03/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
08/04/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Chasity Guyer
Mark Miller Toyota

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Lisa Michelle Church

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Adam Deleeuw

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Brenda Goodwin

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Stacy Lowe
SL Post Mormon Relief Society
08/06/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Utah Gay Fathers
Utah Gay Fathers
08/07/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kate Conyers

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/08/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
NCL Summit County

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/09/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Angela Shelby
NCL

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Brent Johnson
08/10/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
JoAn Lake

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
08/11/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Laura Hadley
08/13/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Shelly Parkin
08/14/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/15/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
08/16/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Becky Moss
Stonewall Democrats

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mitch Thomas
City Presbyterian
08/17/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Eric Kreutzer
08/18/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Lucas Horns
08/19/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Carolyn LIndsey
08/20/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jeff Whiting
Park City Sunrise Rotary
08/21/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
08/22/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Carolyn LIndsey

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mary Elizabeth Mitchell
08/23/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
08/24/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Elizabeth Goodell

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
08/25/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
BRENT JOHNSON
08/26/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Ashley Perry
AFCU
08/27/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Nikki Meadows

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/28/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
08/29/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
NCL Summit County

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
08/30/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mike Jensen
08/31/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
09/01/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Adam Deleeuw

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Lisa Michelle Church

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jennifer Miller
09/02/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Brenda Goodwin

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Stacy Lowe
SL Post Mormon Relief Society
09/03/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Utah Gay Fathers
Utah Gay Fathers
09/04/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kate Conyers

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/05/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Donna Martinez

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/06/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Jen Taylor

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Steven Hill
09/07/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
09/08/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
09/09/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Laura Hadley
09/10/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Shelly Parkin
09/11/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/12/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
NCL Summit County

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/13/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Angela Shelby
NCL

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mike Jensen
09/14/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
JoAn Lake

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
09/15/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Lucas Horns
09/16/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Carolyn LIndsey
09/17/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jeff Whiting
Park City Sunrise Rotary
09/18/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/19/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
09/20/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Becky Moss
Stonewall Democrats

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mitch Thomas
City Presbyterian
09/21/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
BRENT JOHNSON
09/22/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
09/23/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Ashley Perry
AFCU
09/24/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Nikki Meadows

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Cathy Sneyd
09/25/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/26/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Carolyn LIndsey

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/27/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
09/28/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Elizabeth Goodell

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
09/29/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/01/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Utah Gay Fathers
Utah Gay Fathers
10/02/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kate Conyers

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/03/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Donna Martinez

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/04/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Jen Taylor

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Steven Hill
10/05/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
10/06/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Adam Deleeuw

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Lisa Michelle Church

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
BRENT JOHNSON
10/07/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Brenda Goodwin

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Stacy Lowe
SL Post Mormon Relief Society
10/08/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Shelly Parkin
10/09/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/10/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
NCL Summit County

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/11/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Angela Shelby
NCL

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mike Jensen
10/12/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
JoAn Lake

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
10/13/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
10/14/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Laura Hadley
10/15/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jeff Whiting
Park City Sunrise Rotary
10/16/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
10/17/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
10/18/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Becky Moss
Stonewall Democrats

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mitch Thomas
City Presbyterian
10/19/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Lucas Horns
10/21/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Carolyn LIndsey
10/22/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Nikki Meadows

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
BRENT JOHNSON
10/23/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/24/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Carolyn LIndsey

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
10/25/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
10/26/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Elizabeth Goodell

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
10/27/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
10/28/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Ashley Perry
AFCU
10/29/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/30/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
10/31/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
11/01/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Jen Taylor

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Steven Hill
11/02/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
11/03/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Chasity Guyer
Mark Miller Toyota

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Lisa Michelle Church

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
11/04/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Adam Deleeuw

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Brenda Goodwin

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Stacy Lowe
SL Post Mormon Relief Society
11/05/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Utah Gay Fathers
Utah Gay Fathers
11/06/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kate Conyers

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
11/07/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Donna Martinez

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
11/08/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Angela Shelby
NCL

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mitch Thomas
City Presbyterian
11/09/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
JoAn Lake

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
11/10/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
11/11/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Laura Hadley
11/12/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Shelly Parkin
11/13/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
11/14/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
NCL Summit County

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Sharon Sheffield
11/15/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Becky Moss
Stonewall Democrats

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jennifer Lu-Halden
Halden Family
11/16/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
BRENT JOHNSON
11/17/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Lucas Horns
11/18/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Carolyn LIndsey
11/19/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jeff Whiting
Park City Sunrise Rotary
11/20/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
11/21/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
11/22/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
11/23/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Elizabeth Goodell

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
11/24/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jennifer Miller
11/25/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Ashley Perry
AFCU
11/26/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Nikki Meadows

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Nicki Coates
11/27/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
11/28/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Carolyn LIndsey

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
11/29/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mike Jensen
11/30/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
12/01/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Adam Deleeuw

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Lisa Michelle Church

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Brenda Goodwin

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Stacy Lowe
SL Post Mormon Relief Society
12/03/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Utah Gay Fathers
Utah Gay Fathers
12/04/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kate Conyers

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
12/05/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Donna Martinez

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
12/06/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Jen Taylor

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
NCL Summit County

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Steven Hill
12/07/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
12/08/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
12/09/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Laura Hadley
12/10/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Shelly Parkin
12/11/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
BRENT JOHNSON
12/12/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
12/13/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Angela Shelby
NCL

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mike Jensen
12/14/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
JoAn Lake

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
12/15/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Lucas Horns
12/16/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Carolyn LIndsey
12/17/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jeff Whiting
Park City Sunrise Rotary
12/18/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
12/19/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Amy Meyer
UARC
12/20/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Becky Moss
Stonewall Democrats

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Mitch Thomas
City Presbyterian
12/21/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Jan Clark

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
12/22/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Debi Nelson
Stone Soup
12/23/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Kathy Wagner

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Ashley Perry
AFCU
12/24/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Nikki Meadows

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
12/25/2020 (Fri.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Chad Booth

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Joell Brown

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
12/26/2020 (Sat.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Carolyn LIndsey

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
12/27/2020 (Sun.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
Lucas Horns

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Susan Eyzaguirre
12/28/2020 (Mon.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 
David Zolman

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Elizabeth Goodell

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Bonnie White
12/29/2020 (Tue.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
Jennifer Miller
12/30/2020 (Wed.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Chad Booth
Academy Mortgage

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
BRENT JOHNSON
12/31/2020 (Thu.)  

Breakfast 7:30AM-9:30AM

 

Lunch 12:00PM-2:00PM

 
Marilyn Dillard
HUCC

Dinner 5:00PM-7:00PM

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info