Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
YJDancefit Barre class

Welcome to November

Please check your spot that you can attend.

Punch Card expires 1 year from activation date

In order to run a class a 2 person minimum is required. Book your class schedule online or message me.


Cancel police
Participant must cancel 24 hours in advance. 
If not then one class will automatically be charged.

Thank you for your co-operation.

Sincerely,

YJ

Created by:   YJDancefit Operator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (yyyy-mm-dd) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
2019-11-08 (Fri.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Recovery workout (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Ingrid Taylor
Kathy Webb
Sarah Williams
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Yoga with Jacob (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Marisa Marzano
Billy Brown
Can’t wait!!
Deborah Fox
Mary Heubi
Cathy Bell
Sherri Bell
2019-11-10 (Sun.) YJDancefit Studio  9:00am - 10:00am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
Kathy Webb
Darra Chrysler
Ingrid Taylor
Nicole Brown
Tia Degagne
YJDanceFit 10:30am - 11:00am  

Fitness Fusion by Jac (20)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Walk-in TRX intro (20)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Mom&Baby fitness (20)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Parents child dance (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Shann Hales (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Bootybarre and barre less (20)

 
2019-11-11 (Mon.) YJDancefit Studio  10:30am - 11:10am  

B.B(Mom and BabyBarre) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marlow Devine
Jessica R
  11:30am - 12:30pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ingrid Taylor
YJDancefit Studio  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Dance with Mom (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Stacey H
Yu mi J
Tara Griffith
Sofia & I are excited!!
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

BodyShred (20)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ass&Abs (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
Shawna Ballik
2019-11-12 (Tue.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
shann hales
Kathy Webb
Sally Holland
Sarah Williams
Faye Gress
11:00am - 12:00pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
2019-11-13 (Wed.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Ass&Abs (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Kathy Webb
Sarah Williams
Susan Potalivo
Sherri Bell
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Trx

 
Susan Potalivo
1:30pm - 2:10pm  

B.B(Mom and BabyBarre) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Melanie G
Shannon G
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Tammy Lafontaine
Ingrid Taylor
Megan Bondy
6:40pm - 7:40pm  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
2019-11-14 (Thu.) YJDancefit Studio  6:15am - 7:15am  

Fitness Fusion with Jacqueline (20)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
shann hales
Kathy Webb
Sheila Calhoun
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gentle Barre (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Donna Durnford
Frances Hamilton
Joanne Roberts
Shawna Ballik
2019-11-15 (Fri.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Recovery workout (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kathy Webb
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Yoga with Jacob (14)

 
6:40pm - 7:40pm  

Sound Bath Event (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
shann hales
Sarah Williams
Kelsey Lockman
Faye Gress
2019-11-17 (Sun.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
Kathy Webb
Ingrid Taylor
Lesley Donaghy
Marilyn Holland
Dianna Labranche
2019-11-18 (Mon.) YJDancefit Studio  10:30am - 11:10am  

B.B(Mom and BabyBarre) (20)

 
  11:30am - 12:30pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ingrid Taylor
YJDancefit Studio  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Dance with Mom (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Stacey H
Yu mi J
Cassandra D (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

BodyShred (20)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ass&Abs (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
Marisa Marzano
Shawna Ballik
Autumn Moon
2019-11-19 (Tue.) YJDancefit Studio  6:15am - 7:15am  

Fitness Fusion with Jacqueline (20)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
shann hales
Kathy Webb
Sally Holland
11:00am - 12:00pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Yoga with Amy (20)

 
2019-11-20 (Wed.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Ass&Abs (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Kathy Webb
Sherri Bell
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Trx

 
Susan Potalivo
1:30pm - 2:10pm  

B.B(Mom and BabyBarre) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Melanie G
Shannon G
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Tammy Lafontaine
6:40pm - 7:40pm  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
Ingrid Taylor
2019-11-21 (Thu.) YJDancefit Studio  6:15am - 7:15am  

Fitness Fusion with Jacqueline (20)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
shann hales
Kathy Webb
Deborah Fox
Sheila Calhoun
11:00am - 12:00pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

BodyShred (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ingrid Taylor
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gentle Barre (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Donna Durnford
Frances Hamilton
Joanne Roberts
2019-11-22 (Fri.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Recovery workout (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kathy Webb
11:00am - 12:00pm  

RX Mix Barre Fitness (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Yoga with Jacob (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Marisa Marzano
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Terrarium Workshop (20)

 
2019-11-24 (Sun.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
Kathy Webb
Marilyn Holland
2019-11-25 (Mon.) YJDancefit Studio  10:30am - 11:10am  

B.B(Mom and BabyBarre) (20)

 
  11:30am - 12:30pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ingrid Taylor
Kathy Webb
YJDancefit Studio  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Dance with Mom (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Stacey H
Yu mi J
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

BodyShred (20)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ass&Abs (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
Marisa Marzano
2019-11-26 (Tue.) YJDancefit Studio  6:15am - 7:15am  

Fitness Fusion with Jacqueline (20)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
shann hales
Kathy Webb
Sally Holland
11:00am - 12:00pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Yoga with Amy (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ingrid Taylor
2019-11-27 (Wed.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Ass&Abs (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Kathy Webb
Susan Potalivo
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Trx

 
Susan Potalivo
1:30pm - 2:10pm  

B.B(Mom and BabyBarre) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Melanie G
Shannon G
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Tammy Lafontaine
Ingrid Taylor
6:40pm - 7:40pm  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Joanne Roberts
2019-11-28 (Thu.) YJDancefit Studio  6:15am - 7:15am  

Fitness Fusion with Jacqueline (20)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Barre Fitness (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
shann hales
Kathy Webb
11:00am - 12:00pm  

B*T(Barre + TRX) (20)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

BodyShred (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ingrid Taylor
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gentle Barre (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Donna Durnford
Frances Hamilton
Joanne Roberts
2019-11-29 (Fri.) YJDancefit Studio  9:30am - 10:30am  

Recovery workout (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kathy Webb
11:00am - 12:00pm  

RX Mix Barre Fitness (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Yoga with Jacob (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Marisa Marzano
2019-11-30 (Sat.) YJDanceFit 5:30pm - 6:40pm  

Reiki yoga with Sam (14)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service