Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Collaborative Lector Schedule

Fall 2019 Collaborative Lector Schedul

Hello, lectors,

Please sign up in the slots you would like to lector.  In order to give everyone who would like to lector a chance to read, please limit yourself to one sign-up per month.

Hope you all had an enjoyable summer and are looking forward to the Fall!  Thank you for all you do.

Best wishes,

Mary

Created by:   Mary Schneller
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/05/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 6 Lector

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 6 Lector
10/06/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Donna White

2nd reading

 
Deborah Trumbull
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 6 Lector

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 6 Lector
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 
Anthony Keaty

2nd reading

 
Tim Dillon
10/12/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Tom Kostizak
Tom Kostizak

2nd reading

 
Jan Manchuso
10/13/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Peg Howson

2nd reading

 
Bob Malnati
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Tom Kinch

2nd reading

 
Kevin Rhodes
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 
Mark Fischer

2nd reading

 
kevin erickson
10/19/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 

2nd reading

 
Vladimir Lemaine
10/20/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Oscar Monarrez

2nd reading

 
Christopher Trainor
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Thomas Materazzo

2nd reading

 
Terry Morrison
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 
Anthony Keaty

2nd reading

 
LUC LAMBERT
10/26/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00am - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 3 All St.'s Parade

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 3 All St.'s Parade
10/27/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Susan Connors

2nd reading

 
Vladimir Lemaine
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 3 All St.'s Parade

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 3 All St.'s Parade
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 
Ellin Hanlon

2nd reading

 
Carol Breest
11/01/2019 (Fri.) All Saint's Day - St. Catherine  8:00am - 9:00am  

1st reading

 
Deborah Trumbull

2nd reading

 
John Mullen
All Saint's Day - St. Anne  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

1st reading

 
Tom Kinch

2nd reading

 
Vladimir Lemaine
11/02/2019 (Sat.) All Soul's Day - St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Ministry of Hope Lector

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Ministry of Hope Lector
11/03/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Donna White

2nd reading

 
Peg Howson
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Kate Malone

2nd reading

 
Jim Lowthers
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Ministry of Hope Lector

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Ministry of Hope Lector
11/09/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Rita Biagioni

2nd reading

 
Tom Kostizak
Tom Kostizak
11/10/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Christopher Trainor

2nd reading

 
Kevin Rhodes
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Dorothy Royal

2nd reading

 
Terry Morrison
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 
Luc Lambert

2nd reading

 
David Carpenter
11/16/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Confirmation class lector

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Confirmation Class
11/17/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Oscar Monarrez

2nd reading

 
Bob Malnati
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Gail Poulter

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 

2nd reading

 
11/23/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 4 Family Mass Christ the King

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 4 Family Mass Christ the King
11/24/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Donna White

2nd reading

 
Susan Connors
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 4 Family Mass Christ the King

2nd reading

 
Mary Schneller
Grade 4 Family Mass Christ the King
11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 
Carol Breest

2nd reading

 
11/28/2019 (Thu.) Thanksgiving Day - St. Catherine  8:00am - 9:00am  

1st reading

 
Jackie Butterfield Butterfield

2nd reading

 
11/30/2019 (Sat.) St. Anne's  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

1st reading

 
Alicia Blanchard

2nd reading

 
Dorothy McSorley
12/01/2019 (Sun.) St. Anne's  7:45am - 8:45am  

1st reading

 
Donna White

2nd reading

 
Tom Kinch
St. Catherine's  9:30am - 10:30am  

1st reading

 
Wes Baker

2nd reading

 
Kevin Rhodes
st. catherine's   11:15am - 12:15pm  

1st reading

 

2nd reading

 
Vladimir Lemaine
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service