JCC Indy

Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool (LAP SWIM ONLY)

Reservations are for LAP SWIM ONLY. We encourage those from the same household to reserve just one lap lane and share. There are no reservations for our open swim times. To view the current open swim times please visit https://jccindy.org/community/water-park-pools/ to view our pool schedule.

Created by:   Nicole Hagemeyer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Lap Lanes
12/04/2020 (Fri.)   1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Yakov Peysekhman
Rachel Stutsman
Christian Amstutz
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Bruckman
Les Morris
James Fisher
Luke Thomas
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Bernard de Bono
Shannon Elliott
Boris Nissenboym
Tracy Chandler
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
mikhail malyovanny
Bernard de Bono
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Cammy Dubie
Gadi Boukai
12/05/2020 (Sat.)   7:00am - 8:00am  

Lap Lane (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Howard Edenberg
Susan Edenberg
David Pulliam
Brent Logan
Sandy Oglesby
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lap Lane (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Guarav Arora
Steve Marcopulos
Brent Logan
Grace Pulliam
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Caroline Viernes
mark stein
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Jackson
Laura Fox
Toynie Nine
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Raizel Sandler
Jennifer Reno
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim

 
Sarah Witwer
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carter Wolf
David Ham
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Barney
Cathy Kravitz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Assunta Sult
Thomas Ewbank
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Pickard
mikhail malyovanny
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Adrienne Reiswerg
Rebecca Domeck
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Madeline Keller
Bill Bruckman
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Cammy Dubie
Sven Dubie
Gadi Boukai
Madeline Keller
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Boris Nissenboym
Sean Keller
Madeline Keller
Michele Boukai
12/06/2020 (Sun.)   7:00am - 8:00am  

Lap Lane (6)

 
All slots filled
Tom Mulhern (2)
Sandy Oglesby (2)
Sandy Oglesby & Sheryl Roundtree
Chaya Cassell
Shelley Etnier
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lap Lane (6)

 
All slots filled
philip segal
Penny Dullaghan
Joe Dustman
Laura Fox
Candida Wiley
Robbie Sheffield
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Konstantin Veygman
Nora Hiatt
Margy Tuckman
Nina Makshanova
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Madeline Keller
Nancy Koppel
Steve Marcopulos
Sean Keller
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Carter Wolf (2)
with Kim Gattle
Susan Tennant
Lydia Sitnikov Goodwin
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Susan Zordan
Carolyn Snyder
Yakov Peysekhman
Cathy Kravitz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Ewbank (2)
Tom and Curt Ewbank
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Cammy Dubie
Jennifer Reno
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
mikhail malyovanny
Leo McCarthy McCarthy
Hollins Showalter
Madeline Keller
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Lambuth
Boris Nissenboym
Katherine Smutzer (2)
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Les Morris
Michele Boukai (2)
Gadi
THomas Gray
Thomas Gray & Kindra Gray
12/07/2020 (Mon.)   6:00am - 7:00am  

Lap Lane (6)

 
All slots filled
David Pulliam
Chris Holewinski
Laura Calili
Adrienne Meiring
Sandy Oglesby
Richard Hack
7:00am - 8:00am  

Lap Lane (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Brent Logan
Chris Holewinski
Chris
Lynn Levy
George Quigley
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lap Lane (6)

 
All slots filled
Terri Setka
Margy Tuckman
philip segal
Nicole Hagemeyer
Nora Hiatt
Bill Cherry
10:15am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Tennant
Eva Yount
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Raisa Chernysheva
Carolyn Snyder (2)
Carter Wolf
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jonathan Lowry
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |