Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Appointments

Pick Up and Drop Off Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Cory Ellis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
11/17/2020 (Tue.)

9:10-9:20

 
myron michaelis

9:20-9:30

 
Ruby Chambers

9:30-9:40

 
Chris Calloway
0263, 0397

9:40-9:50

 
Pat Hanlan

9:50-10:00

 
Adam Trujillo

10-10:10

 
glenn folley

10:10-10:20

 
Julia Rankin

10:20-10:30

 
gary rurup

10:30-10:40

 
Jim Leith

10:40-10:50

 
Laura Vanderveen

10:50-11:00

 
Richard Smith
easy one item!

11:00-11:10

 
Jonathan Coomber

11:10-11:20

 
Derek Yoshino

11:20-11:30

 
Jaime Gardner

11:30-11:40

 
Josh Kinne

11:40-11:50

 
April Williams

11:50-12:00

 
Sandra Smith

12:00-12:10

 
Francisco Aguilar

12:10-12:20

 
Josh Paul

12:20-12:30

 
Erik Ordway

12:30-12:40

 
Erik Ordway

12:40-12:50

 
Paul Christoe
Paul and Alta Christoe rug & clock

12:50-1:00

 
Jared Cole
Order pickup

1:00-1:10

 

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 
Daniel Novy

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 
Fredrick Crawford

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 
Jan Hanger

3:00-3:10

 
K C

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 
Diane Norman

3:50-4:00

 
David Corentto

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 
Edwin Roach

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
Shannon Sanders
One lawn chair left over from a previous lot I purchased
11/18/2020 (Wed.)

9:10-9:20

 
Gary Butcher

9:20-9:30

 
Ronald Bowen

9:30-9:40

 
ROY LOFGREN
ROY A. LOFGREN

9:40-9:50

 
Candyce Reed

9:50-10:00

 
David Postman

10-10:10

 
Bacardi Iglesias

10:10-10:20

 
DEANNA TABOR

10:20-10:30

 
Kevin Nelson

10:30-10:40

 
jim sweeney

10:40-10:50

 
Jeannie House

10:50-11:00

 
michael witham

11:00-11:10

 
Laura Vanderveen

11:10-11:20

 
Mark Miller

11:20-11:30

 
Wanda Devore

11:30-11:40

 
Danielle Boespflug
1 lot from 11/10, 4 lots from 11/12

11:40-11:50

 
Ioan Bucur

11:50-12:00

 
Lani Irish

12:00-12:10

 
Miri Thoens

12:10-12:20

 
Deanne Ashford

12:20-12:30

 
Mary Beth Ryan
Please have bike folded and inside bag

12:30-12:40

 
Cassandra Delacruz

12:40-12:50

 
mike witham

12:50-1:00

 
Earl Hendrickson

1:00-1:10

 
Roger Records

1:10-1:20

 
Sarah McTernen

1:20-1:30

 
JD Drewer

1:30-1:40

 
LONI SYMMONS

1:30-1:40

 
Daniel Novy

1:40-1:50

 
Laura San Nicolas

1:50-2:00

 
Chad Sweitzer

2:00-2:10

 
myron michaelis

2:10-2:20

 
michelle/Ron young
3 lots # 330, 387, 389

2:20-2:30

 
Eve Suhling

2:30-2:40

 
Catherine Havens

2:40-2:50

 
Dorn Barr
Signed up for tomorrow morning by mistake thinking today was the 19th.

2:50-3:00

 
Danielle Boespflug
sorry missed 1130am PU

3:00-3:10

 
Larry Golden

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 
dale watson
stockwell, and forrest

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 
LONI SYMMONS

4:30-4:40

 
CHAD CROWLEY

4:40-4:50

 
Deanne Ashford

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
Jeremy Richtmyre
11/19/2020 (Thu.)

9:10-9:20

 

9:20-9:30

 
Mark McWhorter

9:30-9:40

 
MYK OLEARY

9:40-9:50

 

9:50-10:00

 

10-10:10

 
Tamie Westcott

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 
David LeVering

10:30-10:40

 
Dorn Barr

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 
Paula Smith

11:00-11:10

 
terry brodsky
drop off

11:10-11:20

 
Matthew Lasof

11:20-11:30

 
tae YI

11:30-11:40

 
Laura Vanderveen

11:40-11:50

 
Ralph Pine

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 
Francisco Aguilar

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 
Julie Corsi

12:30-12:40

 
Anita Marriott

12:40-12:50

 
Thompson Hailey
Invoice: 37178

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 
Jaime Gardner

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 
david osterday

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 
Renato Rodrigues

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 
Kimberly Peterson
Micah cushman pick up for Kimy Peterson

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
Sandi Klonius
11/20/2020 (Fri.)

9:10-9:20

 
Janell Holman

9:20-9:30

 
Regina Maier

9:30-9:40

 
Reynaldo Miller

9:40-9:50

 
Linda Castas

9:50-10:00

 
shervin ressideh

10-10:10

 
Denise Threatt

10:10-10:20

 
Barbara Denton

10:20-10:30

 
Scott Gregory

10:30-10:40

 
Bobbie Baza
0397

10:40-10:50

 
April Williams

10:50-11:00

 
Rob Boschee

11:00-11:10

 
T. Drew Ihli Ihli

11:10-11:20

 
Sheila Batacan

11:20-11:30

 
Ron Ball

11:30-11:40

 
Sue Smith

11:40-11:50

 
Matt Karnes

11:50-12:00

 
eric hayes
last 2 auctions

12:00-12:10

 
Jim Gianacos

12:10-12:20

 
JACK TITUS

12:20-12:30

 
seoung kim

12:30-12:40

 
Sarah Chaplin
WaBlonde

12:40-12:50

 
JD Drewer

12:50-1:00

 
Carol Peterson

1:00-1:10

 
Martha Doyle
Martha Doyle

1:10-1:20

 
Cynthia Cox

1:20-1:30

 
Dorothy Smith

1:30-1:40

 
Frank Aguilar

1:30-1:40

 
VALERIE COLE

1:40-1:50

 
Michele Edwards

1:50-2:00

 
Ronald Bowen

2:00-2:10

 
Kathy Beal

2:10-2:20

 
Diane Norman

2:20-2:30

 
Vang Lee

2:30-2:40

 
Kaitlan Ohler

2:40-2:50

 
Sandra Smith
Picking up from last two auctions that just closed

2:50-3:00

 
Sara Sledge

3:00-3:10

 
LONI SYMMONS

3:10-3:20

 
Eve Suhling

3:20-3:30

 
Jerilee Sutton
Would live to come earlier if possible. 2:30?

3:30-3:40

 
Roger Flournoy

3:40-3:50

 
Gini Kelly

3:50-4:00

 
Wilma Ellis

4:00-4:10

 
Joe Panesko
gas can

4:10-4:20

 
Shawn Moldenhauer

4:20-4:30

 
Devin Fieldstad

4:30-4:40

 
Jeni L

4:40-4:50

 
chad crowley

4:50-5:00

 
Jim Fehlig
3 invoices. Sorry we were out of town

5:00-5:10

 
Jeremy Richtmyre

5"10-5:20

 
myron michaelis
11/21/2020 (Sat.)

9:10-9:20

 
Kim schley

9:20-9:30

 
James Glavin
Julie young authorized for pickup

9:30-9:40

 
Linda Morrison
for auction 11/16 & 11/10

9:40-9:50

 
Julie Young

9:50-10:00

 
Maria Bagocius Peterson

10-10:10

 
April Pooler
My 96yr old gpa needs me so I have to cx the tues 17th appt at 11

10:10-10:20

 
Jarl FJORTOFT

10:20-10:30

 
Mark Benzion
pickup of lot 339 and 367 from last weeks auction

10:30-10:40

 
Larry Sutton
Invoice: 36483

10:40-10:50

 
Spenser Rhines

10:50-11:00

 
Kevin Dorris

11:00-11:10

 
Charles Bell

11:10-11:20

 
Christine Daughtry

11:20-11:30

 
Erin Govednik

11:30-11:40

 
Toby Mann

11:40-11:50

 
Amal Joury

11:50-12:00

 
Amal Joury

12:00-12:10

 
Robert Welch

12:10-12:20

 
Katherine Dowd
Invoice 36732

12:20-12:30

 
Larry Golden

12:30-12:40

 
MICHAEL CAMERON

12:40-12:50

 
Melissa Purvines
Invoice 36546 and 36706

12:50-1:00

 
Glenna Carlisle

1:00-1:10

 
Ed Bernard

1:10-1:20

 
Ken Hulet

1:20-1:30

 
Sonja McGraw

1:30-1:40

 
Dave Johnson

1:30-1:40

 
Vanessa Berntsen
Lot A V Berntsen

1:40-1:50

 
Mark McWhorter

1:50-2:00

 
JANET ROBERTS
From Tues auction

2:00-2:10

 
KellyWedum

2:10-2:20

 
Sandra Smith
Not sure if it deleted my other appt for today.

2:20-2:30

 
Michael Lawrence

2:30-2:40

 
Paul Boyer

2:40-2:50

 
Damien F
Invoice 36550

2:50-3:00

 
Sam Mikolon

3:00-3:10

 
Scherry Sinclair
1 dresser

3:10-3:20

 
Roy Looper

3:20-3:30

 
alan t

3:30-3:40

 
Ben Larsen

3:40-3:50

 
Melani Keel

3:50-4:00

 
Jeremy Peek

4:00-4:10

 
Amy Reed

4:10-4:20

 
Marilyn Lindquist

4:20-4:30

 
kelly wedum
I'l

4:30-4:40

 
Scott Peterson

4:40-4:50

 
Dwight Dilley

4:50-5:00

 
Kathleen Ryan

5:00-5:10

 
Tim Brixey

5"10-5:20

 
LAURA MAGRUDER
11/24/2020 (Tue.)

9:10-9:20

 
Harlan Remillard

9:20-9:30

 
myron michaelis

9:30-9:40

 
Sandra Smith

9:40-9:50

 
Matthew Williams

9:50-10:00

 
Mark Hurley
Lots 0079, 0080, 0108

10-10:10

 
Ian Rakestraw

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 

11:00-11:10

 
Cena Mao

11:10-11:20

 
K. C.
Drop off

11:20-11:30

 
laura cattuti

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 
Xueyan Wang
pick up Invoice: 36705

11:50-12:00

 
Wanda Devore

12:00-12:10

 
Michelle Young

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 
Elizabeth Merrilees
Want to look at the shop smith and verify if it works.

12:30-12:40

 
Paul Christoe
Paul Christoe pick up Trading Cards and drop off swords for auction

12:40-12:50

 

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 
Sandra Smith
Change from today to Tuesday

1:30-1:40

 
Daniel Novy

1:30-1:40

 
Debbie Sommer

1:40-1:50

 
Jerilee Sutton

1:50-2:00

 
lisa Knight
picking up lots 0011 fridge,0314 Clock,0382 7 woden shelves,Invoice 36539...0078,0078,0082,0084,0085,0086. Anything else that has been missed if any? thanks

2:00-2:10

 
Marlene Stein Stein

2:10-2:20

 
Julie Waldrop

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 
Kandy Hatten

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 
Diane Norman

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 
Denise Wilkins
Older auction. Didn't realize I won.

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 
Spenser Rhines
Missed pick up from Saturday 11/21

4:30-4:40

 
Dan McConnon

4:40-4:50

 
Edwin Roach

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
11/25/2020 (Wed.)

9:10-9:20

 
Pat Hanlan

9:20-9:30

 
Mark Buck

9:30-9:40

 
Ashley Bethje

9:40-9:50

 
Bacardi Iglesias

9:50-10:00

 
Jenniffer Scroggins
Invoice 36517

10-10:10

 
Amy Reed

10:10-10:20

 
Kim Schley
Also picking up for Brenda Silvius.

10:20-10:30

 
Becci Colvin

10:30-10:40

 
Susie Glass

10:40-10:50

 
Ron Bowen

10:50-11:00

 
DEANNA TABOR

11:00-11:10

 
Evelyn Townsend

11:10-11:20

 
Natalie Buc

11:20-11:30

 
Matthew WIlliams

11:30-11:40

 
Barbara Ouellette
Thank you!

11:40-11:50

 
Henry Schilling

11:50-12:00

 
Barbara Ouellette
Thank you

12:00-12:10

 
Jeremy Richtmyre

12:10-12:20

 
Jairus Rice
Lot 0258

12:20-12:30

 
Paul Christoe
Paul & Alta Christoe pick up car mats & silverware

12:30-12:40

 
David Seals

12:40-12:50

 
Julie Corsi

12:50-1:00

 
richard smith

1:00-1:10

 
seoung kim

1:10-1:20

 
carlin harris
Also picking up invoice 36233

1:20-1:30

 
Paul Boyer

1:30-1:40

 
Sam Mikolon
Hope I can still grab my items. I’m sorry I missed my appointment. It won’t happen again.

1:30-1:40

 
Jeannie House

1:40-1:50

 
Rebekah Ryan

1:50-2:00

 
ROBERT LOVE

2:00-2:10

 
Wanda Devore

2:10-2:20

 
Kelly Hudson

2:20-2:30

 
Nels Melgaard
I may come in a bit eairler. Picking up Lots from two auctions: Lot #'s 107,393,395,410 from Chase, Tkacs and Lot's 5,47,109,236,271,347,353,368 from Owen Rodgers

2:30-2:40

 
Dorn Barr

2:40-2:50

 
Larry Golden

2:50-3:00

 
Cynthia Cox

3:00-3:10

 
Maddy Rude

3:10-3:20

 
Ralph Pine

3:20-3:30

 
Mary Kate Suchocki

3:30-3:40

 
Daniel Nicholson

3:40-3:50

 
Scott Peterson

3:50-4:00

 
dale watson

4:00-4:10

 
Cassandra Delacruz

4:10-4:20

 
Edgar Contreras

4:20-4:30

 
Glenn Cody

4:30-4:40

 
Mark Englert

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 
Danielle Sumrall

5"10-5:20

 
Emily Calhoun
two invoices
11/27/2020 (Fri.)

9:10-9:20

 
Jill Sonsteby

9:20-9:30

 
Gary Butcher

9:30-9:40

 
Cathy Steffen

9:40-9:50

 
Chuck Boykin

9:50-10:00

 
thomas dalton

10-10:10

 
shervin ressideh

10:10-10:20

 
Jody Harris

10:20-10:30

 
larry sutton
invoice 36809 4 items

10:30-10:40

 
Jeni

10:40-10:50

 
Michael Karnes
Also pick up for Matt Karnes (if any)

10:50-11:00

 
myron michaelis

11:00-11:10

 
Maria Peterson

11:10-11:20

 
Julie Young

11:20-11:30

 
Daniel Novy

11:30-11:40

 
Jansine Fournier

11:40-11:50

 
CHAD CROWLEY

11:50-12:00

 
Mike Reavis
Red F150

12:00-12:10

 
FRANK AGUILAR

12:10-12:20

 
Gary Overfield
pick up

12:20-12:30

 
DICK DREW

12:30-12:40

 
Bobbie Smith
Happy Turkey Gobble Day, Luv you

12:40-12:50

 
Gini Kelly

12:50-1:00

 
Hannah Flournoy

1:00-1:10

 
Roger Records

1:10-1:20

 
Glenna Carlisle

1:20-1:30

 
Ron Bowen

1:30-1:40

 
James Fehlig

1:30-1:40

 
David Craven
Also pickup Julia Kleutsch things too

1:40-1:50

 
gerardo hernandez

1:50-2:00

 
Earl Hendrickson

2:00-2:10

 
Kerry Longhorn

2:10-2:20

 
RACHAEL K

2:20-2:30

 
Sam Mikolon

2:30-2:40

 
stephen simone
drop off

2:40-2:50

 
Tanya Nunez

2:50-3:00

 
Lisa Cienega

3:00-3:10

 
Karen C
Drop off

3:10-3:20

 
Erica Ad
Erica A. pick up

3:20-3:30

 
DANIEL NAKAMURA

3:30-3:40

 
Jim Johnson
You guy rock...

3:40-3:50

 
Scott Gregory

3:50-4:00

 
Henru Ganno

4:00-4:10

 
Rebecca Ryan

4:10-4:20

 
Glenn Cody

4:20-4:30

 
Spenser Rhines

4:30-4:40

 
Melissa Purvines
Picking up invoices 37011 and 36859

4:40-4:50

 
jim sweeney

4:50-5:00

 
Paul Loftus

5:00-5:10

 
Karen Johnston

5"10-5:20

 
Joshh Paul
11/28/2020 (Sat.)

9:10-9:20

 
Joe Burdette
24’ ladder

9:20-9:30

 
Debbie Sommer

9:30-9:40

 
Paula Castaneto
Husband Lee to pick up. Thank you!

9:40-9:50

 
Cynthia Bramhall
Husband Scott to pick up

9:50-10:00

 
Cynthia Bramhall

10-10:10

 
David LeVering

10:10-10:20

 
David LeVering

10:20-10:30

 
Melani Keel

10:30-10:40

 
Seoung Kim

10:40-10:50

 
Kelly Wedum
bean bag, ring, ear rings

10:50-11:00

 
Jarl FJORTOFT

11:00-11:10

 
anton miller

11:10-11:20

 
Dave Follett

11:20-11:30

 
Cody Boerigter

11:30-11:40

 
Derek Yoshino

11:40-11:50

 
richard smith

11:50-12:00

 
Michele Canter

12:00-12:10

 
Sarah Morrison

12:10-12:20

 
Candyce Reed

12:20-12:30

 
Necie Bromley

12:30-12:40

 
Julie Delgadillo

12:40-12:50

 
Erin Dabbs

12:50-1:00

 
Bobbie Smith
Not sure what myother pickup day was will get all auction stuff today

1:00-1:10

 
Sonja McGraw

1:10-1:20

 
Kimberly Bliss
Kim Ridgway will pick up.

1:20-1:30

 
Deanne Ashford

1:30-1:40

 
Joe Hecox

1:30-1:40

 
Jillian Adkins

1:40-1:50

 
Darlene Holmes Holmes

1:50-2:00

 
Beryl Taylor

2:00-2:10

 
Kimberly Peterson
Kimy Peterson Pick Up

2:10-2:20

 
Stephen Semago
dropping off

2:20-2:30

 
Elizabeth Merrilees

2:30-2:40

 
Jennifer Rietzke

2:40-2:50

 
Megan Lavender

2:50-3:00

 
Mathew Shaw

3:00-3:10

 
Julia Rankin
Dropoff

3:10-3:20

 
Paul Boyer

3:20-3:30

 
Arlynn Benson

3:30-3:40

 
Holly Copeland

3:40-3:50

 
April Williams

3:50-4:00

 
Harold WHITE

4:00-4:10

 
Edwin Roach

4:10-4:20

 
Susannah Bohannon

4:20-4:30

 
carlin harris
Silver tea set

4:30-4:40

 
betty boren

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 
Joe Hecox
Rescheduled from 1:30pm

5:00-5:10

 
karen landis

5"10-5:20

 
Amy Farmer
12/01/2020 (Tue.)

9:10-9:20

 
Janell Holman

9:20-9:30

 

9:30-9:40

 

9:40-9:50

 

9:50-10:00

 

10-10:10

 
John Clark

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 

11:00-11:10

 

11:10-11:20

 

11:20-11:30

 

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 

12:30-12:40

 

12:40-12:50

 

12:50-1:00

 
Michelle Young

1:00-1:10

 
JOSEPH BURTON

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 
JANET ROBERTS
Karen Mork

1:30-1:40

 
Chad Sweitzer

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 
betty boren
Dave will pick up

2:10-2:20

 
Julie Rankin
Drop off

2:20-2:30

 
Gina Dollarhyde

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 
Jan Hanger

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 
Lisa Knight

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 
Spenser Rhines
missed pick up from 11/27

4:30-4:40

 
Ken Hulet

4:40-4:50

 
Shane Morris

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 
Krystal Carpenter
My husband Brad will pick up items

5"10-5:20

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.)

9:10-9:20

 
Harlan Remillard

9:20-9:30

 
MICHAEL CAMERON

9:30-9:40

 
shervin ressideh

9:40-9:50

 
Wanda Devore

9:50-10:00

 
ron ball
ron ball

10-10:10

 
Kandy Hatten

10:10-10:20

 
Cynthia Cox

10:20-10:30

 
Maria Bartolome

10:30-10:40

 
Nancy Irving

10:40-10:50

 
Jeni

10:50-11:00

 
Jim Owen

11:00-11:10

 
Ioan Bucur

11:10-11:20

 
Cena Mao

11:20-11:30

 
richard smith

11:30-11:40

 
Sue Smith

11:40-11:50

 
L David

11:50-12:00

 
LONI SYMMONS

12:00-12:10

 
Miri Thoens

12:10-12:20

 
Matthew WIlliams

12:20-12:30

 
Eli H

12:30-12:40

 
Laura San Nicolas

12:40-12:50

 
Roger Records

12:50-1:00

 
Michael Lawrence

1:00-1:10

 
Ronald Bowen

1:10-1:20

 
Michael Lawrence

1:20-1:30

 
Mathew Schulz
lot#0096 painting

1:30-1:40

 
ed surber

1:30-1:40

 
Andy Brabban

1:40-1:50

 
Bill Holcomb

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 
Dorn Barr

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 
Joe Panesko
treadmill

2:40-2:50

 
Larry Golden

2:50-3:00

 
Kerry Longhorn

3:00-3:10

 
Larry Golden

3:10-3:20

 
David Corentto

3:20-3:30

 
Nick Sanders

3:30-3:40

 
Deann Ashford

3:40-3:50

 
JD Drewer

3:50-4:00

 
Denise Wilkins

4:00-4:10

 
My-Linh Nguyen
sunscreen

4:10-4:20

 
Mark Englert

4:20-4:30

 
eriko o

4:30-4:40

 
Avi Breuer

4:40-4:50

 
Michael Ball
Lots for 11/19, 11/24, 12/1

4:50-5:00

 
Gerardo Hernandez

5:00-5:10

 
Christine Daughtry
Drum set

5"10-5:20

 
sandi klonius
12/03/2020 (Thu.)

9:10-9:20

 
Gary Butcher

9:20-9:30

 
Doug Richmond

9:30-9:40

 
Jody Harris

9:40-9:50

 
Chuck Boykin

9:50-10:00

 
Ken Lew
Lot:0352 ; Invoice: 37090

10-10:10

 

10:10-10:20

 
Thomas Fender

10:20-10:30

 
Christopher Penoyar

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 
Kirk Benjamin

11:00-11:10

 
Vanessa Perry

11:10-11:20

 

11:20-11:30

 

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 

11:50-12:00

 
Krystal Carpenter

12:00-12:10

 
thomas dalton

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 

12:30-12:40

 

12:40-12:50

 
Hailey Thompson
Invoice: 37178

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 
Davin Jaggard

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 
Daniel Novy

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 
Catharine Field
Kevin Naegeli will pick up

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
12/04/2020 (Fri.)

9:10-9:20

 
Janell Holman

9:20-9:30

 
Gary Butcher

9:30-9:40

 
Chuck Boykin

9:40-9:50

 
Joseph Burdette
Weight Bench

9:50-10:00

 
Cathy Steffen

10-10:10

 
myron michaelis

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 
Robin Pope
white chevy truck

11:00-11:10

 
Natalie Buc

11:10-11:20

 

11:20-11:30

 

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 
Matt Karnes

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 

12:30-12:40

 

12:40-12:50

 

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 
Rinae Perron

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 
alan t

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 
Tracey Keller

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 
Devin Fieldstad

5:00-5:10

 
Karen E Johnston

5"10-5:20

 
Kevin Wyckoff
12/05/2020 (Sat.)

9:10-9:20

 
steve fowler

9:20-9:30

 

9:30-9:40

 

9:40-9:50

 

9:50-10:00

 

10-10:10

 
Steven Webb Webb

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 
kelly wedum
cooler and other

10:50-11:00

 

11:00-11:10

 

11:10-11:20

 
Rae McCullough

11:20-11:30

 
Alan Shreaves
Alan Shreaves

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 
Jane Hansen
Lot 0228

12:10-12:20

 
David Robert

12:20-12:30

 
Jon Breece
Alex Corsi will pick up for me

12:30-12:40

 
Lisa Clemans

12:40-12:50

 

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 
Candyce Reed

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 
Lisa Clemans

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 
James Procopio

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
12/08/2020 (Tue.)

9:10-9:20

 

9:20-9:30

 

9:30-9:40

 

9:40-9:50

 

9:50-10:00

 

10-10:10

 

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 

11:00-11:10

 

11:10-11:20

 

11:20-11:30

 

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 
Francisco Aguilar

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 

12:30-12:40

 
Maria Sullivan

12:40-12:50

 
Becky VanSchouwen

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 

5:20-5:30

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.)

9:10-9:20

 

9:20-9:30

 

9:30-9:40

 

9:40-9:50

 

9:50-10:00

 

10-10:10

 

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 

11:00-11:10

 

11:10-11:20

 

11:20-11:30

 

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 

12:30-12:40

 

12:40-12:50

 

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
12/10/2020 (Thu.)

9:10-9:20

 

9:20-9:30

 

9:30-9:40

 

9:40-9:50

 

9:50-10:00

 

10-10:10

 

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 

11:00-11:10

 

11:10-11:20

 

11:20-11:30

 

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 

12:30-12:40

 

12:40-12:50

 

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:30-1:40

 

1:40-1:50

 

1:50-2:00

 

2:00-2:10

 

2:10-2:20

 

2:20-2:30

 

2:30-2:40

 

2:40-2:50

 

2:50-3:00

 

3:00-3:10

 

3:10-3:20

 

3:20-3:30

 

3:30-3:40

 

3:40-3:50

 

3:50-4:00

 

4:00-4:10

 

4:10-4:20

 

4:20-4:30

 

4:30-4:40

 

4:40-4:50

 

4:50-5:00

 

5:00-5:10

 

5"10-5:20

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.)

9:10-9:20

 

9:20-9:30

 

9:30-9:40

 

9:40-9:50

 

9:50-10:00

 

10-10:10

 

10:10-10:20

 

10:20-10:30

 

10:30-10:40

 

10:40-10:50

 

10:50-11:00

 

11:00-11:10

 

11:10-11:20

 

11:20-11:30

 

11:30-11:40

 

11:40-11:50

 

11:50-12:00

 

12:00-12:10

 

12:10-12:20

 

12:20-12:30

 

12:30-12:40

 

12:40-12:50

 

12:50-1:00

 

1:00-1:10

 

1:10-1:20

 

1:20-1:30