Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Hopedale Wellness Center

Lap Swim Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kadie King
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
03/22/2021 (Mon.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick
Deb Cremeens (2)
Marcie Jenkins

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill (2)
Joe Stokes
[email protected]

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Chris Aberle

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Marian Kuban
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Charles Dudley

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jenni Campbell (2)
Jenni & Chris
Janet Harris
Juli Cranwill
Timothy Jackson
Mike Holcomb
03/23/2021 (Tue.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
William Koepnick
Zach Behrends

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm
Lisa Rossi
Robert Cremeens
James Wetherington
JODY Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Jenny Ropp
Kathy Smidt
Trisha Garcia

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Charlton (3)
Beth Zimmer
Mary Cremeens
Susan Humphries

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Smith
Juli Cranwill
Nicole ZUERCHER (2)
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
03/24/2021 (Wed.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
JODY Dill (2)
Lisa Rossi
Joe Stokes

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Chris Aberle
Marian Kuban
Mike Holcomb

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Charles Dudley
Bill Hopkins
Valerie Mammen

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jenni Campbell (2)
Jenni & Chris
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Timothy Jackson
Mike Holcomb
03/25/2021 (Thu.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Conrady
Linda Schumm
Robert Cremeens

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Kathy Smidt
Lila Wagner
Trisha Garcia
Tetyana Ovsienko

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Charlton (3)
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Mary Cremeens

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Deb Cremeens (2)
Jenni Campbell (2)
Jenni & Chris
Brenda Smith
Juli Cranwill
03/26/2021 (Fri.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick
Zach Behrends

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill (2)
Joe Stokes

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Chris Aberle
Marian Kuban
Jenny Ropp

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Beth Zimmer
Charles Dudley
Mike Holcomb
Susan Humphries
Valerie Mammen

3:10pm-4:10pm (6)

Lap Swimmers must be out of the pool by 4:10pm on Fridays

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Timothy Jackson
Tetyana Ovsienko
03/27/2021 (Sat.)

8:00am-9:00am (6)

 
All slots filled
Vincent Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick
Deb Cremeens (2)
Char Cremeens
Robert Cremeens

9:30am-10:30am (6)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Conrady
Tetyana Ovsienko
Valerie Mammen
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
JODY Dill

11:00am-12:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Bill Hopkins
Nicole ZUERCHER (2)
Nate Zuercher
Steve Russell
03/29/2021 (Mon.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick
Deb Cremeens (2)
Marcie Jenkins

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill (2)
Mike Holcomb
Joe Stokes
James Wetherington

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Chris Aberle

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Marian Kuban
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Charles Dudley
Timothy Jackson

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Deb Cremeens (2)
Jenni Campbell (2)
Jenni & Chris
Janet Harris
Juli Cranwill
03/30/2021 (Tue.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
All slots filled
Linda Schumm
Lisa Rossi
Robert Cremeens
James Wetherington
Trisha Garcia
Valerie Mammen

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Kathy Smidt
Nicole ZUERCHER
Trisha Garcia
Tetyana Ovsienko

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Beth Zimmer
Mary Cremeens
Susan Humphries
Patricia Connell (2)
Steven Connell
Steve Russell

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Smith
Juli Cranwill
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
03/31/2021 (Wed.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vincent Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
All slots filled
JODY Dill (2)
Lisa Rossi
Joe Stokes
James Wetherington
Robert Cremeens

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Kemper
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Chris Aberle
Marian Kuban
Timothy Jackson

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Charles Dudley
Bill Hopkins
Jenny Ropp

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Deb Cremeens (2)
Jenni Campbell (2)
Jenni & Chris
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
04/01/2021 (Thu.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Valerie Conrady

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm
Valerie Conrady
James Wetherington
Tiffany Kerr
Valerie Mammen

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Timothy Jackson
Steve Russell
Pat Connell (2)

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Tetyana Ovsienko
Rick Brewer
Lindsay Barnett (3)
Mary Cremeens

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Deb Cremeens
Will share lane with Marcy Jenkins
04/02/2021 (Fri.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
Valerie Mammen

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jenny Ropp (2)
Trisha Garcia
Jackie Fuller

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Beth Zimmer
Steve Russell
Susan Humphries

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Tetyana Ovsienko
04/03/2021 (Sat.)

8:00am-9:00am (6)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Tiffany Kerr
Tiffany kerr
Deb Cremeens (2)
Marcy Jenkins

9:30am-10:30am (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Trisha Garcia
Timothy Jackson
Stephanie Barth
Valerie Mammen
Steve Russell

11:00am-12:00pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Tetyana Ovsienko
Steve Russell
04/05/2021 (Mon.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Marian Kuban
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Steve Russell

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Gary and Theresa Schieffer (2)
Tetyana Ovsienko

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Valerie Mammen
04/06/2021 (Tue.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm
Cindy Wenninger

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Jenny Ropp
Trisha Garcia
Timothy Jackson
Steve Russell

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Charlton (2)
Mary Cremeens (2)
Susan Humphries
Patricia Connell

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Gail Mitchell
04/07/2021 (Wed.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
JODY Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Steve Russell
Susan Humphries
Gail Mitchell

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Valerie Mammen
Susan Humphries

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
04/08/2021 (Thu.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm
Valerie Conrady

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Timothy Jackson
Gail Mitchell
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Mary Cremeens (2)
Susan Humphries

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Deb Cremeens
Will share lane with Marcy Jenkins
04/09/2021 (Fri.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Steve Russell
Gail Mitchell
Charles Dudley

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Paula Charlton (2)
Dave Messersmith

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Valerie Mammen
Taryne Mccrea
04/10/2021 (Sat.)

8:00am-9:00am (6)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Trisha Garcia
Deb Cremeens (2)
Marcy Jenkins

9:30am-10:30am (6)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
Timothy Jackson
Tetyana Ovsienko
Valerie Mammen
Gail Mitchell

11:00am-12:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Stephanie Barth
Gail Mitchell
Steve Russell
04/12/2021 (Mon.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Marian Kuban
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Valerie Mammen

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Gary and Theresa Schieffer (2)

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Paula Charlton
04/13/2021 (Tue.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Trisha Garcia
Timothy Jackson
Gail Mitchell

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Susan Humphries
Dave Messersmith

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Kerr
Tiffany Kerr
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Mary Cremeens (2)
04/14/2021 (Wed.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
JODY Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Trisha Garcia
Jackie Fuller
Gail Mitchell

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Valerie Mammen

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
04/15/2021 (Thu.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Carolyn Wallace

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm
Valerie Conrady

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Jenny Ropp
Timothy Jackson
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Susan Humphries
Mary Cremeens (2)
Gail Mitchell

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Deb Cremeens
Will share lane with Marcy Jenkins
04/16/2021 (Fri.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Trisha Garcia

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Paula Charlton (2)

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Valerie Mammen
Carolyn Wallace
Gail Mitchell
04/17/2021 (Sat.)

8:00am-9:00am (6)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Jenny Ropp (2)
Deb Cremeens
Will share lane with Marcy Jenkins

9:30am-10:30am (6)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Conrady
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
Timothy Jackson
Tetyana Ovsienko
Valerie Mammen

11:00am-12:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Stephanie Barth
Kate Kincaid (2)
04/19/2021 (Mon.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill (2)
Dave Messersmith

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Marian Kuban
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Cheryl Hall
Jenny Ropp
Jackie Fuller

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Gary and Theresa Schieffer (2)
Gail Mitchell

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Valerie Mammen
04/20/2021 (Tue.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Timothy Jackson
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Susan Humphries
Paula Charlton (2)
Beth Zimmer
Mary Cremeens (2)

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Gail Mitchell
04/21/2021 (Wed.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
JODY Dill (2)

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Gail Mitchell

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Valerie Mammen

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
04/22/2021 (Thu.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm
Valerie Conrady

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Jenny Ropp
Timothy Jackson
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Susan Humphries
Mary Cremeens (2)
Gail Mitchell

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Deb Cremeens
Will share lane with Marcy Jenkins
04/23/2021 (Fri.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill (2)

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Susan Humphries

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Paula Charlton (2)

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Valerie Mammen
Nicole Zuercher (2)
04/24/2021 (Sat.)

8:00am-9:00am (6)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick
Deb Cremeens (2)
Marcy Jenkins
Dave Messersmith

9:30am-10:30am (6)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Conrady
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
Timothy Jackson
Tetyana Ovsienko
Valerie Mammen

11:00am-12:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Stephanie Barth
Gail Mitchell
Kate Kincaid
04/26/2021 (Mon.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill (2)

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jenny Ropp
Jackie Fuller
Gail Mitchell
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Gary and Theresa Schieffer (2)

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Valerie Mammen
04/27/2021 (Tue.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave & Laura
Timothy Jackson
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Susan Humphries
Paula Charlton (2)
Beth Zimmer
Mary Cremeens (2)

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Kerr (2)
Tiffany Kerr
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Nicole Zuercher
04/28/2021 (Wed.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
JODY Dill (2)

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Bill Hopkins
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley
Valerie Mammen

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
04/29/2021 (Thu.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Linda Schumm
Valerie Conrady

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dave Schonauer (2)
Dave. & Laura
Jenny Ropp
Timothy Jackson
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Susan Humphries
Paula Charlton (2)
Mary Cremeens (2)

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Jenni Campbell (2)
Chris
Deb Cremeens
Will share lane with Marcy Jenkins
04/30/2021 (Fri.)

5:00am-6:00am (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
William Koepnick

6:30am-7:30am (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Robert Cremeens
Valerie Conrady
JODY Dill (2)

12:30pm-1:30pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Marian Kuban
Cheryl Hall
Jackie Fuller
Dave Messersmith

2:00pm-3:00pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Janet Harris
Scott Kemper
Charles Dudley

3:30pm-4:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Harris
Brenda Smith
Chris McMillan (2)
Judy McMillan
Valerie Mammen
Kate Kincaid
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |