First Stop Meals

Provide Meals

For detailed information on providing a meal,
please see this document: Meal Volunteer Information PDF

Created by:   First Stop
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
11/26/2018 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/27/2018 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
Hope Group
11/28/2018 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Ina Hucks
Epworth

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
11/29/2018 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
First Stop
Rotary Left Overs
11/30/2018 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Jill Eskew
Northrop Grumman
12/03/2018 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/04/2018 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/05/2018 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
12/06/2018 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
First Stop
Rotary Left Overs
12/07/2018 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St.Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
First Stop
Closed Work Day
12/10/2018 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
12/11/2018 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Tammy Reynolds
Redstone Federal Credit Union

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
Hope Group
12/12/2018 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Ina Hucks
Epworth

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
12/13/2018 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
First Stop
Rotary Left Overes
12/14/2018 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St.Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/17/2018 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
12/18/2018 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Amanda Medley
The Net
12/19/2018 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
12/20/2018 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
Carolyn Sullivan
His Glory Ministries
12/21/2018 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jeanne Wearly
Twickenham church of Christ

Lunch (12:00)

 
Belinda Walker
Belinda Walker
12/24/2018 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
First Stop
CLOSED HOLIDAY

Lunch (12:00)

 
First Stop
CLOSED HOLIDAY
12/25/2018 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Cindy And Keith Overby
KCM

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
Hope Group
12/26/2018 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Ina Hucks
Epworth

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
12/27/2018 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
First Stop
Rotary Left Overs
12/28/2018 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/31/2018 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/02/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
01/03/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/04/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/07/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Lane Tutt

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/08/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/09/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
01/10/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/11/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/14/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
01/15/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
01/16/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
01/17/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/18/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/21/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
01/22/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/23/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
01/24/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/25/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/28/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/29/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
01/30/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
01/31/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/01/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/04/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/05/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/06/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
02/07/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/08/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/11/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
02/12/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
02/13/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
02/14/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/15/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/18/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
02/19/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/20/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
02/21/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/22/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/25/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/26/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
02/27/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
02/28/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/01/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/04/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/05/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/06/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
03/07/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/08/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/11/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
03/12/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
03/13/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
03/14/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/15/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/18/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
03/19/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/20/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
03/21/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/22/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/25/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/26/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
03/27/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
03/28/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/29/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/01/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/02/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/03/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
04/04/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/05/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/08/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
04/09/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
04/10/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
04/11/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/12/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/15/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
04/16/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/17/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
04/18/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/19/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/22/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/23/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
04/24/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
04/25/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/26/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/29/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/30/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/01/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
05/02/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/03/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/06/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/07/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/08/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
05/09/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/10/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/13/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
05/14/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
05/15/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
05/16/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/17/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/20/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
05/21/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/22/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
05/23/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/24/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/27/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/28/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
05/29/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
05/30/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/31/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/03/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/04/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/05/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
06/06/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/07/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/10/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
06/11/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
06/12/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
06/13/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/14/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/17/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
06/18/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/19/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
06/20/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/21/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/24/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/25/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
06/26/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
06/27/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/28/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/01/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/02/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/03/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
07/04/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/05/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/08/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
07/09/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
07/10/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
07/11/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/12/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/15/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
07/16/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/17/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
07/18/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/19/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/22/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/23/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
07/24/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
07/25/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/26/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/29/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/30/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
07/31/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
08/01/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/02/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/05/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/06/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/07/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
08/08/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/09/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/12/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
08/13/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
08/14/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
08/15/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/16/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/19/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
08/20/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/21/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
08/22/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/23/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/26/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/27/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
08/28/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
08/29/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
08/30/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/02/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/03/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/04/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
09/05/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/06/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/09/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
09/10/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
09/11/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
09/12/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/13/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/16/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
09/17/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/18/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
09/19/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/20/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/23/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/24/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
09/25/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
09/26/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/27/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
09/30/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/01/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/02/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
10/03/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/04/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
10/09/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
10/10/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/11/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
10/15/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/16/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
10/17/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/18/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/21/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
10/22/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
10/23/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
10/24/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/25/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/28/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/29/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
10/30/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
10/31/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/01/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/04/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/05/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/06/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
11/07/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/08/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/11/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
11/12/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
11/13/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
11/14/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/15/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/18/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
11/19/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/20/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
11/21/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/22/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/25/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/26/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
11/27/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
11/28/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
11/29/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/02/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Lane Tutt
Church of Nativity

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/03/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/04/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
12/05/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Richard Titus
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/06/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/09/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cindy Stevison
Building Church
12/10/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Willie Lester
HOPE Group
12/11/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Epworth Youth
Epworth - Ina Hucks

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
12/12/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Jim Ellis
First United Methodist

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/13/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Kay Strabel
St. Thomas

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/16/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Frances Everson
Madkins Chapel Missionary Society
12/17/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/18/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
Cooking Team
The Rock
12/19/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Bob Eison
Holy Spirit

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/20/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/23/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/24/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/25/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/26/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/27/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 
Uncle Austin
Holmes Street

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/30/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
12/31/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/01/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/02/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/03/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/06/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/07/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/08/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/09/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/10/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/13/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/14/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/15/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/16/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/17/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/20/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/21/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/22/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/23/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/24/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/27/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/28/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/29/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/30/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
01/31/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/03/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/04/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/05/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/07/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/10/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/11/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/12/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/13/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/14/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/17/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/18/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/19/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/20/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/21/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/24/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/25/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/26/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/27/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
02/28/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/02/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/03/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/04/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/05/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/06/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/09/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/10/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/11/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/12/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/13/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/16/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/17/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/18/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/19/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/20/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/23/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/24/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/25/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/26/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/27/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/30/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
03/31/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/01/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/02/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/03/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/06/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/07/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/08/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/09/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/10/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/13/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/14/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/15/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/16/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/17/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/20/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/21/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/22/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/23/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/24/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/27/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/28/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/29/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
04/30/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/01/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/04/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/05/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/07/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/08/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/11/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/12/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/13/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/14/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/15/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/18/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/19/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/20/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/21/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/22/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/25/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/26/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/28/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
05/29/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/01/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/02/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)

 
06/03/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (8:30)

 

Lunch (12:00)