Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Church of the the Good Shepherd

Good Shepherd Pool

Welcome to the Good Shepherd pool!  We are requiring all swimmers to make an appointment to swim.  Our operating days/hours are as follows: Mon-Fri 5:00am-8:00pm; Sat 5:00am-2:00pm; and Sun 12:00pm-8:00pm.  Each "appointment" will be one hour in length.  Please respect the other swimmers and adhere to your time slot.  The available slots are listed below.  Click on the button to sign up.  Thank you for your understanding during these unsettling times!

YOU MUST BE A MEMBER TO SIGN UP FOR A SWIM APPOINTMENT.  TO BECOME A MEMBER, PLEASE CALL THE POOL OFFICE (904) 387-4298.

Location: Good Shepherd Pool

Created by:  Pool at Good Shepherd
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/15/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Lauren Kipta
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Katie Sawaya
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Bruce Page
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Margaret Schiffers
  Dawn Stubblefield
  john crick
  Mary
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Doris Green
  Robert Blade
  lauri butler
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Maggie Thoeni
  Anne deForrest
  Lisa Bragg
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kathleen McHugh
  Eric Lincke
  Roy Deary
  Karen Prewitt
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Barb Adcock
  Susan Callender
  Jon Thompson
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Fred Elefant
  Kelly Newman
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Nicky Morrison
  Kelly Newman
  allen poucher
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jack Roberts
  Jim Alabiso
  Michelle Wagstaff
  Tib Miller
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons
  Greg Dietrich
  rebecca miller
  Tib Miller
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  James Minter
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Tyshell Smith
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  William Cochran
  Matthew Wittmer
  T Harper Boy Scouts
  Lael McRae
02/16/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  SALLY CANNON (2)
  M Brady
  KEVIN WASHINGTON
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  David Roberts
  Jorge Alvarez
  Kevin Kipta
  Kevin Castellano
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
  Bruce Page
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  john crick
  K Hagan
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Iris Eisenberg
  Doris Green
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Rebecca
  Jean Henderson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Susan Callender
  Carol Tyson Call
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Carey Hepler
  Roy Deary
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Sea School (4)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Sea School (3)
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Russ Collins
  Kelly Newman
  allen poucher
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  rebecca miller
  Kelly Newman
  barbara gowdy
  Carter Elliott
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lauren Cannon
  James Minter
  Jim Alabiso
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  KS AS
  William Broyles
  maggie rowe
  GARY PRIDGEN
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  michael murphy murphy
  William Cochran
  Mike Erdelyi
02/17/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Kevin Kipta
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Andrew Hammock
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Bruce Page
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Margaret Schiffers
  Dawn Stubblefield
  Annabelle Gallois-Bernos
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Doris Green
  Robert Blade
  Josh Leinbach
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Claudia Neal
  Jean Henderson
  Maggie Thoeni
  Josh Leinbach
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kathleen McHugh
  Eric Lincke
  lauri butler
  Carol Tyson Call
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Barb Adcock
  Susan Callender
  James Minter
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Fred Elefant
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Nicky Morrison
  maggie rowe
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Jack Roberts
  Carol Tyson Call
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons
  rebecca miller
  Rachel Rosten
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Greg Dietrich
  Marilyn Eckstine
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Jerry Rivkind
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  William Cochran
  Matthew Wittmer
  Michael Harper
  Lael McRae
02/18/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  SALLY CANNON (2)
  M Brady
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  David Roberts
  Robbie Higgerson
  Kevin Kipta
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
  Nicole LaReau
Nicole L./Kevin C.
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  john crick
  Carol Tyson Call
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Iris Eisenberg
  Rebecca
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Judy Potter
  lauri butler
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Lisa Bragg
  Anne deForrest
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Carey Hepler
  charles prentice
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
  allen poucher
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Maggie Thoeni
  Kelly Newman
  maggie rowe
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Russ Collins
  GARY PRIDGEN
  Beth T. Mixson Mixson
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  rebecca miller
  Patrick O'Donoughue O'Donoughue
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Greg Dietrich
  Rachel Rosten
  Tyshell Smith
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  KS AS
  Jerry Rivkind
  William Broyles
  Tyshell Smith
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
  William Cochran
  Lael McRae
02/19/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  M Brady
  Kevin Kipta
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Katie Sawaya
  Andrew Hammock
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Bruce Page
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Margaret Schiffers
  john crick
  Lauren Kipta
  charles prentice
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Robert Blade
  tib miller
  Anne deForrest
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Claudia Neal
  Rebecca
  Jean Henderson
  Maggie Thoeni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kathleen McHugh
  Eric Lincke
  Judy Potter
  Mary Hackbarth
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Barb Adcock
  Susan Callender
  Constance Braid
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Roy Deary
  Fred Elefant
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Nicky Morrison
  Kelly Newman
  James Minter
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
  rebecca miller
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  Greg Dietrich
  Michelle Wagstaff
  Bambi Drysdale
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  maggie rowe
  Patrick O'Donoughue O'Donoughue
  Tyshell Smith
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  First Coast Divers (2)
  Jennifer Walton
  Matthew Wittmer
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  First Coast Divers (2)
  michael murphy murphy
  William Cochran
02/20/2021 (Sat.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  SALLY CANNON (2)
  M Brady
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  barbara gowdy
  K Hagan
  K Hagan
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
  Robbie Higgerson
  Kevin Kipta
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Kevin Kipta
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Elite Amenities (2)
  lauri butler
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Elite Amenities (2)
  Nicole LaReau
Nicole L./Kevin C.
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Greg Dietrich
  Elite Amenities (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Roy Deary
  Nick Morrison
  Mark Stone
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  rebecca miller
  allen poucher
  Rebecca (2)
02/21/2021 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  SALLY CANNON
  Fred Elefant
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Dave Cannon
  Fast Swim Program (2)
  maggie rowe
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Fast Swim Program (2)
  Champion Swim School (2)
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Sandy Ingle
  Champion Swim School (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Greg Dietrich
  rebecca miller
  Champion Swim Lessons (2)
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Nicole LaReau
Nicole L./Kevin C.
  Lisa Bragg
  Tyshell Smith
  Annabelle Gallois-Bernos
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  charles prentice
  GARY PRIDGEN
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Matthew Wittmer
  Mike Erdelyi
  William Cochran
02/22/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Katie Sawaya
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  charles prentice
  Robbie Higgerson
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Bruce Page
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Margaret Schiffers
  Dawn Stubblefield
  john crick
  Mary
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Robert Blade
  lauri butler
  Anne deForrest
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Claudia Neal
  Jean Henderson
  Maggie Thoeni
  James Minter
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kathleen McHugh
  Eric Lincke
  Judy Potter
  Jon Thompson
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Barb Adcock
  Susan Callender
  allen poucher
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Roy Deary
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Nicky Morrison
  Kelly Newman
  Conny Braid
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
  maggie rowe
  Josh Leinbach
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons
  rebecca miller
  Karen Prewitt
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Greg Dietrich
  Rachel Rosten
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Greg Dietrich
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  William Cochran
  Matthew Wittmer
  Lael McRae
02/23/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  SALLY CANNON (2)
  M Brady
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  David Roberts
  John Allmand
  Jorge Alvarez
  Kevin Kipta
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
  Bruce Page
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  john crick
  Roy Deary
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Iris Eisenberg
  Doris Green
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Rebecca
  Judy Potter
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Susan Callender
  Lisa Bragg
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Carey Hepler
  allen poucher
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Fred Elefant
  Kelly Newman
  Carol Tyson Call
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Maggie Thoeni
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
  maggie rowe
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Josh Leinbach (2)
  Beth T. Mixson Mixson
  GARY PRIDGEN
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  rebecca miller
  Patrick O'Donoughue O'Donoughue
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lauren Cannon
  Greg Dietrich
  Zachary Brown
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  KS AS
  Tyshell Smith
  charles prentice
  Kevin Castellano
Please cancel
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  michael murphy murphy
  William Cochran
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
02/24/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Kevin Kipta
  Lauren Kipta
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Robbie Higgerson
  charles prentice
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Bruce Page
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Margaret Schiffers
  Dawn Stubblefield
  Mary
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Doris Green
  Robert Blade
  Anne deForrest
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Claudia Neal
  Jean Henderson
  Maggie Thoeni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Kathleen McHugh
  Eric Lincke
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Barb Adcock
  Susan Callender
  K Hagan
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Fred Elefant
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Nicky Morrison
  Maggie Rowe
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
  Josh Leinbach (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons
  rebecca miller
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Marilyn Eckstine
  James Minter
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Jerry Rivkind
  Lael McRae
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  William Cochran
  Matthew Wittmer
  Michael Harper (2)
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  SALLY CANNON (2)
  M Brady
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  David Roberts
  John Allmand
  Kevin Kipta
  Zach Rochner
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
  Nicole LaReau
Nicole L./Kevin C.
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  john crick
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Kyle Gaster (2)
Kyle and amy
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Judy Potter
  Lisa Bragg
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Lael McRae
  Maggie Rowe
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Focus PT Good Shepherd (2)
  Carey Hepler
  Susan Callender
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Roy Deary
  Fred Elefant
  Kelly Newman
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Maggie Thoeni
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
  allen poucher
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  Russ Collins
  maggie rowe
  Beth T. Mixson Mixson
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  rebecca miller
  Patrick O'Donoughue O'Donoughue
  GARY PRIDGEN
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  Greg Dietrich
  Jerry Rivkind
  Rachel Rosten
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  KS AS
  William Broyles
  Tyshell Smith
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
  charles prentice
  William Cochran
02/26/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Katie Sawaya
  Kevin Kipta
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Robbie Higgerson
  charles prentice
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  Bruce Page
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Margaret Schiffers
  Dawn Stubblefield
  john crick
  K Hagan
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Doris Green
  Robert Blade
  Anne deForrest
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Claudia Neal
  Rebecca
  Jean Henderson
  Maggie Thoeni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kathleen McHugh
  Eric Lincke
  Judy Potter
  Mary Hackbarth
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Barb Adcock
  Susan Callender
  Lauren Kipta
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Roy Deary
  Fred Elefant
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Nicky Morrison
  Kelly Newman
  maggie rowe
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
  rebecca miller
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  Greg Dietrich
  Zachary Brown
  Mark Stone
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  barbara gowdy
  Marilyn Eckstine
  Jerry Rivkind
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton
  GARY PRIDGEN
  Kevin Castellano
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  michael murphy murphy
  William Cochran
  Matthew Wittmer
  Lael McRae
02/27/2021 (Sat.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  SALLY CANNON (2)
  M Brady
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Laura Shannon
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Roxanne Henkle
  Paul Morgan
  Kevin Kipta
  charles prentice
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Mary Hackbarth
  Kevin Kipta
  Bambi Drysdale
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Elite Amenities (2)
  Bambi Drysdale
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Elite Amenities (2)
  Nicole LaReau
Nicole L./Kevin C.
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Greg Dietrich
  Elite Amenities (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  KS AS
  Fred Elefant
  Roy Deary
  Elite Amenities
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  rebecca miller
  maggie rowe
  Karen Prewitt
  lauri butler
02/28/2021 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  SALLY CANNON
  Fred Elefant
  Thomas Gallacher
  Kathleen McHugh McHugh
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Dave Cannon
  Fast Swim Program (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Fast Swim Program (2)
  Champion Swim School
  maggie rowe
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Sandy Ingle
  Champion Swim School (2)
  K Hagan
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Greg Dietrich
  rebecca miller
  Champion Swim School
  Champion Swim School
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Nicole LaReau
Nicole L./Kevin C.
  Lisa Bragg
  GARY PRIDGEN
  CT Call
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  charles prentice
  Chris Jackson
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Matthew Wittmer
03/01/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Katie Sawaya
  Jim Alabiso
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Bruce Page
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Peggy Schiffers
  john crick
  Dawn Stubblefield
  Mary Purifioy
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Jean Henderson
  Robert Blade
  Doris Green
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Anne deForrest
  Rebecca
  Maggie Thoeni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Eric Lincke
  Judy P
  Carol Tyson Call
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Susan Callender
  Barbara Adcock
  charles prentice
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Roy Deary
  Fred Elefant
  Carey Hepler
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Nicky Morrison
  Maggie Rowe
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
  Tammy Menard (2)
Neil Johnson
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons
  Rebecca Miller
  Zachary Brown
  Sumner Coddington
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Greg Dietrich
  Zach Rochner
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Jerry Rivkind
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Matthew Wittmer
  William Cochran
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
03/02/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  MARK BRADY
  Sally Cannon (2)
  KEVIN WASHINGTON
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  David Roberts
  Robbie Higgerson
  Kevin Kipta
  Thomas Gallacher
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Bruce Page
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  john crick
  Roy Deary
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Iris Eisenberg
  Judy P
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Doris Green
  Carol Tyson Call
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Susan Callender
  Maggie Rowe
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Carey Hepler
  Lisa Bragg
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Fred Elefant
  lauri Butler Butler
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Mary Hackbarth
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Maggie Thoeni
  charles prentice
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Russell Collins
  Kelly Newman
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Rebecca Miller
  Sumner Coddington
  Karen Prewitt
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Greg Dietrich
  Lauren Cannon
  Tyshell Smith
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  KS AS
  William Broyles
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  michael murphy
  William Cochran
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
03/03/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Kevin Kipta
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Jim Alabiso
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Bruce Page
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Peggy Schiffers
  Zachary Brown
  Dawn Stubblefield
  Mary Purifioy
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Robert Blade
  Doris Green
  Roy Deary
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Anne deForrest
  Rebecca
  Maggie Thoeni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Eric Lincke
  Judy P
  William Cochran
  Mary Hackbarth
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Susan Callender
  Barbara Adcock
  Carol Tyson Call
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Fred Elefant
  Joe Miller
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Nicky Morrison
  Maggie Rowe
  charles prentice
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons
  Rebecca Miller
  Sumner Coddington
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Greg Dietrich
  Jerry Rivkind
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Kerry Wick Swim lessons (2)
  Kathleen McHugh McHugh
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Matthew Wittmer
  William Cochran
03/04/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  MARK BRADY
  Sally Cannon (2)
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  David Roberts
  Robbie Higgerson
  Kevin Kipta
  Thomas Gallacher
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Paul Morgan
  Bruce Page
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  john crick
  Roy Deary
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Iris Eisenberg
  Judy P
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Carol Tyson Call
  Lisa Bragg
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  William Cochran
  Maggie Rowe
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Carey Hepler
  Susan Callender
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Fred Elefant
  lauri Butler Butler
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Maggie Thoeni
  charles prentice
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Russell Collins
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Rebecca Miller
  Sumner Coddington
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Greg Dietrich
  Tyshell Smith
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  KS AS
  William Broyles
  Jerry Rivkind
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
03/05/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  KEVIN WASHINGTON
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  David Roberts
  Katie Sawaya
  Jim Alabiso
  Zach Rochner
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Bruce Page
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Peggy Schiffers
  john crick
  Dawn Stubblefield
  Mary Purifioy
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Jean Henderson
  Robert Blade
  Doris Green
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Anne deForrest
  Rebecca
  Maggie Thoeni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Eric Lincke
  Judy P
  Zachary Brown
  Mary Hackbarth
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Susan Callender
  Barbara Adcock
  Jerry Rivkind
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Roy Deary
  Fred Elefant
  Joe Miller
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Nicky Morrison
  Maggie Rowe
  charles prentice
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Rebecca Miller
  Greg Dietrich
  Sumner Coddington
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Tyshell Smith
  Tyshell Smith
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  First Coast Divers (2)
  Kathleen McHugh McHugh
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  First Coast Divers (2)
  michael murphy
  Matthew Wittmer
03/06/2021 (Sat.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  MARK BRADY
  KEVIN WASHINGTON
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  David Roberts
  Sally Cannon (2)
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Paul Morgan
  Robbie Higgerson
  Kevin Kipta
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Watch the Pool (2)
  Kevin Kipta
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Watch the Pool (2)
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Watch the Pool (2)
  Fast Swim Program
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Walton Swim lessons
  Greg Dietrich
  Fast Swim Program
  lauri Butler Butler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  KS AS
  Chris Jackson
  Fred Elefant
  Karen Prewitt
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Watch the Pool (2)
  Rebecca Miller
  Maggie Rowe
03/07/2021 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Kathleen McHugh
  Dave Cannon
  Lauren Cannon
  Fred Elefant
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Watch the Pool (2)
  Carol Tyson Call
  Tyshell Smith
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Watch the Pool (2)
  Champion Swim School (2)
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Watch the Pool
  Sandy Ingle
  Champion Swim School (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Rebecca Miller
  Greg Dietrich
  Champion Swim School (2)
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Lisa Bragg
  charles prentice
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Matthew Wittmer
  William Cochran
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
03/08/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paul Arrington
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Jim Alabiso
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Katie Sawaya
  Robbie Higgerson
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Bruce Page
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Peggy Schiffers
  john crick
  Zachary Brown
  Dawn Stubblefield
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Jean Henderson
  Robert Blade
  Doris Green
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Anne deForrest
  Rebecca
  Maggie Thoeni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Eric Lincke
  Judy P
  Kathleen McHugh McHugh
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Susan Callender
  Barbara Adcock
  lauri Butler Butler
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lee Edgar
  Fred Elefant
  Joe Miller
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Nicky Morrison
  charles prentice
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Jack Roberts
  Sandy Ingle
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Rebecca Miller
  Greg Dietrich
  Sumner Coddington
  Zach Rochner
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Matthew Wittmer
  William Cochran
03/09/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  MARK BRADY
  Sally Cannon (2)
  KEVIN WASHINGTON
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  David Roberts
  Thomas Gallacher
  Kevin Kipta
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Bruce Page
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  john crick
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Iris Eisenberg
  Judy P
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Doris Green
  CT Call
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Susan Callender
  Mary Hackbarth
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  FOCUS PT (2)
  Carey Hepler
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Roy Deary
  Fred Elefant
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Maggie Thoeni
  charles prentice
  Chuck/Melanie Montford
  Kelly Newman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Rebecca Miller
  Greg Dietrich
  Sumner Coddington
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Lauren Cannon
  Tyshell Smith
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  KS AS
  William Broyles
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  michael murphy
  William Cochran
  Mike Erdelyi (2)
03/10/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Susan Seagraves
  Dave Cannon
  Kevin Kipta
6:00am - 7:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Mitchell Ritchie
  David Roberts
  Robbie Higgerson
  Jim Alabiso
7:00am - 8:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Chris Jackson
  ROXANNE HENKLE
  Bruce Page
  Paul Morgan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Peggy Schiffers
  Dawn Stubblefield
  Mary Purifioy
  Roy Deary
9:00am - 10:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Iris Eisenberg
  Jean Henderson
  Robert Blade
  Doris Green
10:00am - 11:00am  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Claudia Neal
  Anne deForrest
  Maggie Thoeni
  Mary Hackbarth
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Eric Lincke
  Kathleen McHugh
  Judy P
  lauri Butler Butler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment to Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
  Carey Hepler
  Susan Callender