Choose a Tab to see Sign Ups
The Parish of St. Raphael the Archangel

April 5-April 23

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Mary Kay Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/15/2021 (Thu.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (40)

 
20 of 40 slots filled
Carol Dlugos
Barbara Groll (2)
Bill O'Connor
Lorraine Walwender
Eileen Hagan
Susan Reed
Kathleen Weaver
Mary ann Kelly (3)
Allen Turske (2)
Mary Gaudelli
Mo Henry-LaBella (2)
Cesar Quinto (2)
Linda Deitrick
Maureen Atkinson
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (40)

 
12 of 40 slots filled
Philomena Bruno
C Mulkerrin
for Karen Clarke
Ray Dombrosky
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Sue Stein
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Dorothy Gardner
Jordan Buzza
Carol Poecking
Diane Luke
Carole Gaburri
Lorraine Palumbo (2)
04/16/2021 (Fri.) St. Margaret Of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (40)

 
9 of 40 slots filled
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Rege Davis
Kathleen Weaver
Marcia Crowley
Paul Amoroso
Cheryl Kocay
Ralph Vitt
Joann Poliziani
Mary Gaudelli
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (40)

 
19 of 40 slots filled
Bob Greek
Carol Dlugos
Barbara Groll (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Dorothy Gardner
Pat Bernhardy
Susan Reed
Mary ann Kelly (3)
Jordan Buzza
Sharon Damiani
Joe & Nancy Redlinger (2)
Allen Turske (3)
Diane Luke
04/17/2021 (Sat.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 4:00pm  

Evening Mass at SSJ (310)

 
35 of 310 slots filled
Gloria Trempus (2)
Carole Gannon (3)
Rege Davis
Agnes Hook
Jessie VanSwearingen
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Edna Littlehale
Melissa Nosenchuck (3)
for Bernadette Flohr
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Mary Laurenzi
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Dolores Senanis
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Judy Lynch
Mary Nagorski (2)
Sheran Pool
Laura O'Keeffe (2)
Jean Rabatin and Lou Sothergill
Virginia Ciesielski
John Fisher
PAT SHERBA (2)
Cheryl Kocay
Mike & Jan Yeager (2)
Mary Gaudelli (2)
Karen Panebianco
Elaine & George Pribicko (2)
jim lyons
Marilyn Schwab
gary marches
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 4:30pm  

Evening Mass at SEAS (180)

 
40 of 180 slots filled
Philomena Bruno
Melissa Nosenchuck (2)
for Andrew & Shirley Guzniczak
C Mulkerrin (3)
for Al Bucholtz, Brian Eger, Louis Leporace
Melissa Schwarzmeier (5)
Melissa, Frank, Denis, Sue Stein, Anna Bodnar
Dennis/Joan Wrona (2)
Rosemary Vitt
Melissa Nosenchuck (2)
for Andrew & Shirley Guzniczak
Helen Sikorski (2)
Judy Yurchak (2)
Bernice Zyzak
Dorothy Dulick
Cindy Wuenstel
For Betty Wuenstel
Elaine Viola
Mary JO & Kathy Masko (2)
Barbara Lynch
Helen Frischmann
Patricia Hughes (2)
Bill Carroll
Sarah Armenti (4)
David Caruso (2)
Donald Dazen (2)
John Timbario (2)
04/18/2021 (Sun.) St. Margaret Of Scotland Church 7:30am  

Sunday Morning at SMOS (253)

 
34 of 253 slots filled
Barb Heil
Kathy Christmann (5)
John Balkovitz
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Heastings
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Michael Heastings
Patti Howcroft
Jane Gardner (2)
Nancy SWEENEY (2)
Sandra Piazza (3)
Janet Klapach (2)
Mary Elizabeth Eggleston
Barbara Lewin
Brian Molinero (2)
Melissa Nosenchuck (2)
for Barbara Doyle
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Joseph Brennan
Louis Boettner
Richard Kline
Dan Herrmann
Leslie Wroniak
Ralph Vitt
William Mikels
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 8:00am  

Sunday Morning at SEAS (180)

 
23 of 180 slots filled
Bob Greek (2)
Sharon Volenec-Talmonti (3)
Joyce Mostowy
Terri Martin
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Betty Tinney
Henry Kanownik (2)
Dorothy Gardner
John Kyle (3)
Hannah Patterson (2)
Bob Kinzler (2)
Jean Kozy
Sue Shick
Amy Valenty (2)
Jo-Ann Dudash
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 9:00am  

Sunday Morning at SSJ (310)

 
28 of 310 slots filled
Patricia Odenthal
Bill O'Connor (3)
Renita Prince
reader
WILLIAM BAHNEY
Joann Redondo
Kathy McGann
Dorothy Gudewicz
Pat Kaczmarek (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Chuck Edeburn (3)
Robert Sherwin (2)
Jordan Schweinsberg
Michele Romano (4)
John Mulcahy
Ron & Rosanne Schad (2)
Joe& Nancy Redlinger (2)
Walter Domalik
St. Margaret Of Scotland Church 10:00am  

Sunday Morning at SMOS (253)

 
All slots filled
Mary Kay Smith (253)
FIRST HOLY COMMUNION ONLY
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 10:30am  

Sunday Morning at SEAS (180)

 
26 of 180 slots filled
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Mary Mannella
Carol Dlugos
C Mulkerrin
for Karen Clarke
Rocco Family (7)
Robert Wade
Margaret ROBERTS
A Iorio
Bob Kinzler
John Remensky (2)
Patricia Brown (2)
J Lukac
Anthony, Kim and Lauren Villella (3)
Rosalind V Funaro
Gloria Broniak (2)
Marc Loniero
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 11:30am  

Sunday Morning at SSJ (310)

 
25 of 310 slots filled
Rosemary Cook
Laura O'Keeffe
Celine Hammer
Virginia Miller (2)
Regina Nath
Susan Reed
Dan Maida
PEG BARBISH
Jim Walther
Maria Walther
Patrick Walther
Haylie Walther
Joe Walther (4)
Larry McGrail (4)
Diane and Jsck Luke
Ruth Moody
Walter Domalik
Dennis McQuaide (2)
04/19/2021 (Mon.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (40)

 
9 of 40 slots filled
Bob Greek
Carol Dlugos
Barbara Groll (2)
Bill O'Connor
Dorothy Gudewicz
Lorraine Walwender
Pat Bernhardy
Susan Reed
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (40)

 
8 of 40 slots filled
Philomena Bruno
C Mulkerrin
for Karen Clarke
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Ray Dombrosky
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Carole Gannon (3)
04/20/2021 (Tue.) St. Margaret Of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (40)

 
8 of 40 slots filled
C Mulkerrin
for Karen Clarke
Rege Davis
Sandra Piazza (3)
Rosemary Vitt
Ralph Vitt
Mary Lou Einloth
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (40)

 
6 of 40 slots filled
Carol Dlugos
Barbara Groll (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Linda Giehll
Susan Reed
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (40)

 
9 of 40 slots filled
Carol Dlugos
Barbara Groll (2)
Bill O'Connor
Dorothy Gudewicz
Lorraine Walwender
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Judy Lynch
Pat Bernhardy
Susan Reed
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (40)

 
7 of 40 slots filled
Bob Greek
Philomena Bruno
C Mulkerrin
for Karen Clarke
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Rosemary Vitt
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Betty Wuenstel
04/22/2021 (Thu.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (40)

 
6 of 40 slots filled
Carol Dlugos
Barbara Groll (2)
Bill O'Connor
Lorraine Walwender
Susan Reed
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (40)

 
5 of 40 slots filled
Philomena Bruno
C Mulkerrin
for Karen Clarke
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Sue Stein
Melissa Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Carol Poecking
04/23/2021 (Fri.) St. Margaret Of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (40)

 
5 of 40 slots filled
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Rege Davis
Marcia Crowley
Ralph Vitt
Joann Poliziani
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (40)

 
7 of 40 slots filled
Bob Greek
Carol Dlugos
Barbara Groll (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Pat Bernhardy
Susan Reed
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |