18-19 Back-to-School Conferences
Hartley Elementary

Kindergarten

Location: Hartley

Created by:   Ben O'Brien
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Mrs. Anenson

09/04/2018 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am   
Amber Ferry
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
Ravid Jackson
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
BREAK BREAK
BREAK
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Betty Cisneros
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Heidi Knutson
Heidi Knutson
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Jamie Gray
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Stacy Bluhm
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Paul Marlin
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Margaret Johnson
09/05/2018 (Wed)
7:30am - 8:00am   
8:00am - 8:30am   
Maghan Milbrath
8:30am - 9:00am   
Eli Jenzen
9:00am - 9:30am   
Erika Linnes
Eben Linnes
9:30am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
Stephanie Wright
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
BREAK BREAK
BREAK
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Brittany Torres
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Corbin Maples
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Erin Nelson
Addison Wheelock

Mrs. Ferch

09/04/2018 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
Brittney Rux
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
BREAK BREAK
BREAK
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Shari Schroeder
Elly Schroeder
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Rachel Ferris
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Marina Thelen
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Kelsie Baber
Amelia Merriman
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Jessica Klinger
Keian Klinger
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Abbie Gilson
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Amy Buker
Jase Buker
09/05/2018 (Wed)
7:30am - 8:00am   
Katie Nelson
Macy Nelson
8:00am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 9:00am   
Daniel Switzer
9:00am - 9:30am   
E. Deen
Kaylee
9:30am - 10:00am   
E. Deen
E. Deen
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
BREAK BREAK
BREAK
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
James Hayes
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Mandi Elliott
Wyatt Elliott
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Lucas Boelter
Lucas Boelter
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Shantel Nelson
Ryder Monahan

Mrs. Gruenzner

09/04/2018 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am   
Emma Sather
10:30am - 11:00am   
Cassie Rupe
Brynda Rupe
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
BREAK BREAK
BREAK
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Brian Fierke
Kaylee Fierke
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Brian Fierke
Owen Fierke
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Ryan DeWees
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Hector Alvarez
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Emily Schlueter
Easton Schlueter
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Halle Barto
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Audra Ryan
Tyler Ryan
09/05/2018 (Wed)
7:30am - 8:00am   
8:00am - 8:30am   
Alisha Vandeberg
Nyla Vandeberg
8:30am - 9:00am   
Jaxon Selvik
9:00am - 9:30am   
Nyla Vandeberg
9:30am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Layne Nusbaum
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
BREAK BREAK
BREAK
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Vanessa Cardenas
Arabelle Miller
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Airam Gaona
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Bridget Hayes
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Sha Quan Plunkett
Sha Quan Plunkett
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Mallorie Brunner
Olivia Brunner

Ms. Hopfer

09/04/2018 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am   
Sara Hoy
Meah Hoy
10:30am - 11:00am   
Kimberly Bonilla
Marquis Bonilla
11:00am - 11:30am   
Abby Hughes
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Dessari Hardeman
For Arabella Hardeman
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Cooper Nelson
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Christi Johnson
Veda McDaniel
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Halle Casterton
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Jose Gaona
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
BREAK BREAK
BREAK
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Alexandra Determan
3:30pm - 4:00pm