Congregation K.I.N.S.

Shabbat Tazria-Metzora 04/17/2021

Please click below the dates and times of each minyan you wish to attend

Please refer to the attached K.I.N.S. guidelines for minyan policies.

 

Related files:

Created by:   Minyan K.I.N.S.
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slots
04/16/2021 (Fri.) Main Sanctuary [Mincha, Kabbalat Shabbat/Maariv]  5:55pm - 6:50pm  

Men (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Zevi David (2)
Steven Lavenda
EDDIE STOPEK
Yahrzeit for my Brother
Yehuda Grossman
Dov Solomon
Seymour Gertz
Tzvi Frankenthal (3)

Women (50)

 
1 of 50 slots filled
Zevi David
7:20pm - 8:10pm  

Men (50)

 
6 of 50 slots filled
Donnie Stuhlman
Alan Gershman
EDDIE STOPEK
Yahrzeit for my Brother
Jonathan Korman
Ariel Gershman
Samuel Saltzberg

Women (50)

 
04/17/2021 (Sat.) Social Hall [Shacharit]  7:15am - 8:45am  

Men (40)

 
15 of 40 slots filled
Marshall Meyers
Michael Schwarcz
Alan Cohen (2)
Elly Bachrach (3)
Steven Lavenda
Larry Chambers
Jim Rosenwasser (2)
Matia Schultz
Elisha Rosenwasser
Samuel Saltzberg
JAMES MAINZER

Women (20)

 
Main Sanctuary [Shacharit]  8:30am - 10:30am  

Men (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
Jordan Hupert
Donnie Stuhlman
Sheldon Galowich
Ari Zucker (2)
Zevi David
Alan Gershman
Moti Loterstein (2)
Yisrael Shapiro
Robert Matanky
EDDIE STOPEK
no
David Shiner (2)
Yehuda Grossman
Sidney Pick
Benjamin Neikrug (2)
Kenneth Zisook
No
Dov Solomon
Ariel Gershman
Shmuel Goldstein
No
Seymour Gertz
Tzvi Frankenthal (3)
Azi Feifel

Women (50)

 
16 of 50 slots filled
Jordan Hupert
Irina Asnis
Timna Liberman
Zevi David (2)
Alan Gershman
Judy Schultz
Cheryl Karp
No
Malkie Goldberg
David Shiner (2)
Sonia Goldberg
Dov Solomon
Shmuel Goldstein
Seymour Gertz
Tzvi Frankenthal
Downstairs [Shacharit]  9:15am - 10:45am  

Men (30)

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Avi Zisook
Richard Silverman
Joshua Rosen
Eli Jacobs
zave domsky
Kevin Greenberg
Yehuda Isenberg
Dudy Starck
Reuven Stein
Michael Perl
Jonathan Korman
Oren Skidelsky
Steven Miretzky

Women (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kevin Greenberg (2)
Aliza Levenson
Bnei Akiva Teen Minyan (Yaakov Matanky Beit Midrash)  9:15am - 11:00am  

Seats (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Benjamin Katz (2)
Zevi David
Ezra Jacobs
David Shiner
David Strahlberg (3)
Yehuda Isenberg
Benjamin Neikrug (2)
randy cohen (2)
Michael Perl (2)
Zachary & Alex
Social Hall [Shacharit]  9:15am - 11:00am  

Men (40)

 
11 of 40 slots filled
Harvey Abramowitz (2)
Sam Medow (2)
one under bar mitzvah
Bill Russman
Ilan Heifetz
Bill Coleman
randy cohen
Dovie Gelerinter (3)
two under bar mitzvah

Women (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Matia Schultz (3)
Maureen Russman (2)
Ilan Heifetz (4)
carol silverman
Elyssa Herzfeld
Dovie Gelerinter
Main Sanctuary [Mincha]  2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Men (50)

 

Women (50)

 
7:10pm - 7:30pm  

Men (50)

 
23 of 50 slots filled
Donnie Stuhlman
Harvey Abramowitz (2)
Ari Zucker (2)
Zevi David (2)
Steven Lavenda
Alan Gershman
EDDIE STOPEK
no
David Shiner (3)
Yehuda Grossman
Dov Solomon
Ariel Gershman
Samuel Saltzberg
Seymour Gertz
Tzvi Frankenthal (3)
Azi Feifel
JAMES MAINZER

Women (50)

 
1 of 50 slots filled
David Shiner
Main Sanctuary [Maariv]  8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Men (50)

 
17 of 50 slots filled
Donnie Stuhlman
Harvey Abramowitz (2)
Ari Zucker (2)
Zevi David (2)
Steven Lavenda
Alan Gershman
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Yehuda Grossman
Dov Solomon
Ariel Gershman
Seymour Gertz
Tzvi Frankenthal (3)

Women (50)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |