Grace Church Scheduling Hub
Grace Episcopal Church Official Master List

Ministry Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Sync Entire Sign Up to My Calendar

Created by:   Grace Episcopal Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
10/17/2021
(Sun. 11:00am)
Pentecost 21/Proper 24 

Acolyte

 
Stacey Cendrowski
Millie

Altar Guild

 
Stacey Cendrowski

Cantor

 

Greeter / Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Hasty
Michael Younkins

Hospitality Host

 
Mindie Killmayer

Lector

 
Carmen Lescure

Live Stream

 
Stephanie Slocum-Schaffer

Teller (2)

 
All slots filled
Carmen Lescure
Michael Younkins

UNAVAILABLE (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Kathy Brown
Mrs. Brown is outta town!
10/24/2021
(Sun. 11:00am)
Pentecost 22/Proper 25 

Acolyte

 
Cary Brown

Altar Guild

 
Megan Root

Cantor

 

Greeter / Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Brett Brenner
Brian Reid

Hospitality Host

 
Kathy Brown

Lector

 
roxanna horton
Al or Roxanna Horton

Live Stream

 
Brian Reid

Teller (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Reid
William Daniels

UNAVAILABLE (7)

 
10/31/2021
(Sun. 11:00am)
Pentecost 23/Proper 26 

Acolyte

 

Altar Guild

 
Stephanie Slocum-Schaffer

Cantor

 

Greeter / Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Hallett

Hospitality Host

 
Kathy Brown

Lector

 

Live Stream

 
Kathy Brown

Teller (2)

 

UNAVAILABLE (7)

 
11/07/2021
(Sun. 11:00am)
All Saints' Sunday 

Acolyte

 
Stacey Cendrowski
Max

Altar Guild

 
Pat Hallett

Cantor

 

Greeter / Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Harris

Hospitality Host

 
Mindie Killmayer

Lector

 

Live Stream

 
Kathy Brown

Teller (2)

 
All slots filled
Chuck Szuberla
Kathy Brown

UNAVAILABLE (7)

 
11/14/2021
(Sun. 11:00am)
Pentecost 25/Proper 28 

Acolyte

 
Cary Brown

Altar Guild

 
Carmen Lescure

Cantor

 

Greeter / Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Brown
Carmen Lescure

Hospitality Host

 
Kathy Brown

Lector

 
Kathy Brown

Live Stream

 
Carmen Lescure

Teller (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Hallett
Kathy Brown

UNAVAILABLE (7)

 
11/21/2021
(Sun. 11:00am)
Pentecost Last / Christ The King 

Acolyte

 
Stacey Cendrowski
Millie

Altar Guild

 
Stacey Cendrowski

Cantor

 

Greeter / Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Hasty
Michael Younkins

Hospitality Host

 
Mindie Killmayer

Lector

 
Carmen Lescure

Live Stream

 
Stephanie Slocum-Schaffer

Teller (2)

 
All slots filled
Carmen Lescure
Michael Younkins

UNAVAILABLE (7)

 
11/28/2021
(Sun. 11:00am)
Advent 1 

Acolyte

 
Cary Brown

Altar Guild

 
Stephanie Slocum-Schaffer

Cantor

 

Greeter / Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Brett Brenner
Brian Reid

Hospitality Host

 
Kathy Brown

Lector

 
roxanna horton
Al or Roxanna Horton

Live Stream

 
Brian Reid

Teller (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Reid
William Daniels

UNAVAILABLE (7)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |