Members-21-06-3

Work Station May 3rd to May 9 sign up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Diane Willcutt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST) seats
05/03/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Room (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Carol Randall
Elaine Spindler
Anne Van Prooyen
Sally Hennessy
Janet Marcotte
Carol Franklin

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Pam Grant
Chris Shepardson
Carolyn Priborsky
Gail Decker
Sue Bollig
Don Nicholson

Sculpture Room (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Welch
Bonnie Luksha
John Munger
Brenda Eddy
Jane Ercolani

Wheel Room (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Charlie Radebaugh
Robin Lowe
Dean Wolford
Jenny Markham
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:30am  

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Carolyn Priborsky
Gail Decker
Bob Lancaster

Sculpture Room (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Karen Wolffis
Sally Richards
Marilynn Serra
Sheraldine Gardner
Susan Stanford
Late arrival

Wheel Room (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Charlie Radebaugh

Main Room (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Tom Healy
Teresa Turocy
Susan Post
Sue Peetoom
lee curtis
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Room (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Cheryl Schaeffer
Judith Cowlishaw
Carol Randall
Tom Healy
Anne Van Prooyen
Teresa Turocy

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
bruce st peter
Suzzane McCafferty
Katherine Kramer
June Rennick
Ellen Wicai
Sally Hennessy

Sculpture Room (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Welch
Karen Wolffis
Brenda Eddy
Sylvia McDonough
Sheraldine Gardner

Wheel Room (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
jean hurlbert
Gary Rennick
05/05/2021 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Room (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Stephen Feldman
Cheryl Schaeffer
Anne Van Prooyen
Ann Hirz
Janet Marcotte
Maryann Johnson

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
bruce st peter
Suzzane McCafferty
Katherine Kramer
June Rennick
Kim McCarty
Carolyn Priborsky

Sculpture Room (6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Worthley
Carol Welch
Bonnie Luksha
Brenda Eddy
Sally Richards
Arrive around 1:00 pm
Philip Vande-Riet

Wheel Room (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Gary Rennick
Charlie Radebaugh
Jenny Markham
Dean Wolford
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:30am  

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Pam Grant
Chris Shepardson
Bob Lancaster

Sculpture Room (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Karen Wolffis
Sally Richards
Susan Stanford

Wheel Room (5)

 

Main Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Maryann Johnson
Teresa Turocy
Jane Ercolani
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Room (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Teresa Turocy
Sylvia McDonough
Susan Post
Pam Bybee
Barbara Jepkema

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Diane Liguori
Diane Ames
Don Nicholson
Kathy Phillipy
Ellen Wicai

Sculpture Room (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Karen Wolffis
Brenda Eddy
John Munger
Kim McCarty

Wheel Room (5)

 
05/07/2021 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Room (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Stephen Feldman
Cheryl Schaeffer
Sally Hennessy
Ann Hirz
Michelle Mckinley
Judith Cowlishaw
Elaine Spindler
Instead of wheel room

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Chris Shepardson
Carolyn Priborsky
Gail Decker
June Rennick
Margie Champlin
Sheraldine Gardner

Sculpture Room (6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Worthley
Carol Welch
Bonnie Luksha
Brenda Eddy
Sally Richards
Arrive at 1:00pm
Philip Vande-Riet

Wheel Room (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jeani Gustafson
Elaine Spindler
Gary Rennick
Deborah Goalby
05/08/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 11:45am  

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Carolyn Priborsky
Gail Decker
Bob Lancaster
June Rennick
Gary Rennick
bruce st peter

Sculpture Room (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Karen Wolffis
Sally Richards
Mary Schultz
Jane Ercolani
Don Nicholson

Wheel Room (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
diane Willcutt
Jenny Markham

Main Room (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Suzzane McCafferty
Katherine Kramer
Sally Hennessy
Janet Marcotte
Maryann Johnson
Sue Peetoom
Marilynn Serra
Marilynn Serra
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Room (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Janet Marcotte
Susan Post
Anne Van Prooyen
Dick Sauer (2)
Sandi Granger
Sylvia McDonough

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
All slots filled
June Rennick
Gary Rennick
CAROL SNYDER
Judy Stodieck
Kathy Phillipy
Sally Crawford
Diane Willcutt
Bruce St. Peter

Sculpture Room (6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Worthley
Suzzane McCafferty
Katherine Kramer
Karen Wolffis
Diane Liguori
Jane Ercolani

Wheel Room (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jeani Gustafson
05/09/2021 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Room (8)

 
All slots filled
Diane Ames
Susan Post
Judith Cowlishaw
Dick Sauer
Diane Liguori
Ann Hirz
Susan Voorhees
Elizabeth Sauer

Hand Building/Classroom (8)

 
All slots filled
June Rennick
Judy Stodieck
Robin Lowe
Chris Shepardson
Pam Grant
Kathy Phillipy
Judy Willette
Sandra Granger

Sculpture Room (6)

 
All slots filled
Suzzane McCafferty
Katherine Kramer
Sally Richards
Arrive at 1:00 pm
Philip Vande-Riet
Gary Rennick
John Munger

Wheel Room (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Charlie Radebaugh
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |