Children's Sunday School Volunteer Sign Up 2018-19
FUMCR Sunday School

Preschool - 1st Grade Sunday School Volunteer Sign Up 2018-19

Created by:   Rohini Drake
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carrie McKinney

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lindsey King
I can teach anything you need downstairs.

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
A Gillett

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Ortman

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda J Ortman

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Neef

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Lloyd

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Fitzgearld

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Hanks (2)

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Shiller (2)
My husband and I can teach

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
03/03/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara McFadden (2)
Me and my husband

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 
All slots filled
Trisha Trcka (2)
with Heather McClure

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
03/10/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
A Gillett
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda J Ortman

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Fitzgearld

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
A Gillett

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
03/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Leah Ochoa
Kelly Dowling

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
03/24/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Fitzgearld

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
03/31/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
04/07/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
04/14/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
A Gillett
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
A Gillett

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
04/28/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
05/12/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
A Gillett
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
A Gillett

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nikki Gill
Nikki and Ken Gill

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
05/26/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home