Children's Sunday School Volunteer Sign Up 2018-19
FUMCR Sunday School

Preschool - 1st Grade Sunday School Volunteer Sign Up 2018-19

Created by:   Rohini Drake
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/28/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenda Frizzell Frizzell
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
A Gillett

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Leah Ochoa
Beth Lloyd

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shauna Barnes

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Madelyn Robertson
A Gillett

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Fitzgearld
Glenda Frizzell Frizzell

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Covington (2)
Melissa and Blake Covington

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
05/12/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
A Gillett
Jeanne Davis

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda J Ortman

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 
All slots filled
Trisha Trcka (2)

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
A Gillett

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nikki Gill
Nikki and Ken Gill

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Fitzgearld
Glenda Frizzell Frizzell

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
05/26/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:45am  

3, 4 & 5 Year Old Class (2)

 
9:30am - 11:00am  

Young 3 Year Old Class (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Davis
Linda J Ortman

Older 3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (A-L) (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Brown
Sondra Brown

4 Year Old Class (M-Z) (2)

 

Kindergarten (A-L) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leah Ochoa

Kindergarten (M-Z) (2)

 

1st Grade (ALL) (2)

 
All slots filled
Trisha Trcka (2)

Available as Substitute (2)

 

Coordinating Teacher

 
Dede Woods
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinating Teacher

 

3 Year Old Class (2)

 

4 Year Old Class (2)

 

Kindergarten/1st Grade Class (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Furr
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home