BUGS SLSAC - Semester 2

Subject Area Conferences (6th Grade - Social Studies)

Date: 03/27/2019 (Wed.)

Location: Brooklyn Urban Garden Charter School

Created by:   BUGS Brooklyn
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
11:00am - 11:10am  

Appointment

 
Liz Sherwood
Lucas Markovits
11:10am - 11:20am  

Appointment

 
Aleksandra Umanskaya
Vincent Johnson
11:20am - 11:30am  

Appointment

 
Maya Kaplun
Anna Kaplun
11:30am - 11:40am  

Appointment

 
Andrew Vaughn
Langston Vaughn
11:40am - 11:50am  

Appointment

 
Iman Alobahi
Hamza perry
11:50am - 12:00pm  

Appointment

 
james lopez
nolan lopez
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

Appointment

 
Yolanda Cuyler
Darius sim
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

Appointment

 
Ghiselle Bailey
Jahiem Foster
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment

 
Sherry Legg
Maggie Dalencour
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

Appointment

 
Ryan Dunlavey
Luke Dunlavey
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

Appointment

 
Lea / Sean Rodriguez / Fein
Luke Fein
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment

 
Evelyn Bracero
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Appointment

 
Antoinette Salomon
Alixandra Salomon
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Appointment

 
Dorota Slocka
Victoria Przydanek
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment

 
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Appointment

 
Cori Davis
Zahir Davis
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Appointment

 
Carolyn Patrick
Jasmine Richmond
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
stephaine Emilien
Arianna Mitchell
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Appointment

 
Shinelle Romeo
Aniyah Walcott
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Appointment

 
Gayelle Felix
Imani Felix-Garvin
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment

 
Ursula Cooper
Ruth Cooper
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Appointment

 
Cindy Luna
Lucas Espinal
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Appointment

 
Gayelle Felix
Imani Felix-Garvin
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment

 
Cori Davis
Zahir Davis
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Appointment

 
jen bennett
noah bennett
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Appointment

 
Eskimo Omolade
Sky Miller
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment

 
Rita Morales
Brenda Leon
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Appointment

 
margarita ruiz
Nelson ruiz
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Appointment

 
stacey leneck
GIada Caracausi
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment

 
Monroe Russell
Ethan Russell
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Appointment

 
Monica Munoz
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Appointment

 
Cynthia Salim
Breanna garcia
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment

 
Felipe Jr Ramos
Meledy Ramos
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Appointment

 
Yvette Khan
Christopher Forrester
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Appointment

 
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment

 
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Appointment

 
Keisha Johnson
Chloe jefferson
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Appointment

 
Placida Flores
Mark Mendez Flores
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Appointment

 
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Appointment

 
Michelle Downer
Christopher Holland
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Appointment

 
Taina Mirville
Casner Louis
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home