Framingham Community Services
Framingham

Pearl Street Cafe at Park


At Pearl Street Cupboard & Café at Park our mission is to give support to individuals and families who find themselves experiencing economic and personal challenges by providing hot meals in a respectful, dignified and welcoming social setting. The Café now serves meals Monday through Friday as the Salvation Army’s “Miracle Kitchen” program has ceased operations effective, 1/8/18.

The two organizations agreed to combine their volunteer forces to staff the combined the meal program at the United Way’s Pearl Street Cupboard & Café located at 46 Park Street in Framingham. The Salvation Army has moved to a smaller temporary location at 59 Howard Street, which is suitable for most of the organization’s needs. However, the new Corps location does not have a kitchen, so joining forces at the United Way site, which seats 100 patrons at a time, makes sense for both social service agencies. The goal of both organizations is to offer a helping hand by continuing to feed people in the community

The Pearl Street Café at Park will continue to serve thousands of meals each month to your neighbors, and we welcome volunteers from both organizations to continue helping us feed the hungry in our region.

We truly cannot do it without you!

For those of you not familiar with Sign-Up Genius, scroll down to find the shift(s) you are interested in working and click the “Sign-Up” button on the right of the screen. After selecting all the shifts you are interested in, click the “Submit and Sign-up” button at the bottom of the screen. You will then be directed to another screen requesting your contact information, once complete click the "Sign Up Now" button and you are done.

If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to call Barbara LaGrenade at 508-370-4902.

Location: 46 Park Street, Framingham MA

Related files:

Created by:   Barbara LaGrenade
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
05/22/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Theresa's Church Sherborn Sheila Carchidi (2)
Rhonda McGee
Loretta Iannicelli (10)
Rev. Loretta Iannicelli, JudahCity, Marlboro MA
Carol Canova
confirmed
Lili Hellerman (3)
Ashland HS BTB
Ann Johnson
confirmed
05/23/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Andrea Hamilton
confirmed
Bruce Salloux
Framingham Rotary (Jim Patterson) (4)
confirmed
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
confirmed
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
Lili Hellerman (3)
Ashland HS BTB
Dawna Phillips (2)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Confirmed for 2
Don Kalemba
05/24/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Framingham Families (Karen Kornbau) (18)
confirmed 18
05/28/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
BNY Mellon (Fran Prina) (5)
Nestle (Jeff Doane)
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (4)
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
Patricia Forts
Karen Trierweiler
Belinda Clark
Wayne Hawkins
Jonathan Lee
05/29/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
FHS Class of 2021 Melissa Pham (17)
05/30/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
Plymouth Church Framingham (Susan Ellis) (4)
Bruce Salloux
Lili Hellerman (3)
Ashland HS BTB
Alan Chisolm
Sarah Nielsen (5)
Jonathan Lee
Edie Howell
05/31/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Carol Canova
Ingrid Li (17)
Faith group FCCH
06/03/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Alan Chisolm
Jean Trumpis
Jonathan Lee
Edie Howell
06/04/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta) (16)
TJX (Ann Mackay)
06/05/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Lili Hellerman (2)
Ashland HS BTB
Jonathan Lee
Faith Community Church Carol Mitchell (14)
06/06/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (4)
(May be 5 people)
Bruce Salloux
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
Temple Shir Tikva (Carrie Morenberg) (3)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton (Andrea Gordon) (4)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
06/07/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School (Martin Moran) (14)
Joanne Blank (2)
daughter is 8 y/o and attending with me
Juliana Rodrigues
Lili Hellerman
06/10/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Parish of St. Paul's Episcopal Newton (Elizabeth Blay) (8)
Scott Redmond
Wegman's Megan Ruby (5)
Alan Chisolm
Sarah Svenson (3)
06/11/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
FraminghamGS Troop72106 (4)
Framingham Girl Scouts - Denise Lau
Rho Epsilon Omega (Dina Rodrigues) (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Susanne Gilliam (6)
Belinda Clark
Katie Spring (2)
06/12/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley (3)
Micki, Jean Evans & Peg Homberg
Carol Canova
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
06/13/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Bruce Salloux
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
Wayne Hawkins
Oscar Alvarez (10)
Saint Martha (4)
06/14/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
First Baptist Ch Framingham (Jay Reilly) (6)
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Matt Crane (7)
Colleen Carey (2)
William Muench (3)
AGA Boston Chapter
06/17/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Steve Reitter (18)
Church Group (May be 1920 people)
06/18/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
Danyel Rodgers (6)
GFCC Ministry (Mae Martin) (3)
Belinda Clark
Lizzie Brady (3)
Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
06/19/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT (Jen Cote) (8)
Allison Garrity (2)
2-4 adults, kids
Carol Canova
Ann Johnson
John Bonner
Saint Martha (4)
06/20/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Bruce Salloux
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Andrea Hamilton
TD Bank Joanne Hilger (4)
May be 4 people
TJX Michael Lloyd (2)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Faisal Musa (2)
Islamic Center Shaheen Akhtar (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
06/21/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham (Cathy Molkenbur-Newman) (10)
Anne Brady (3)
Juliana Rodrigues
Saint Martha (4)
06/24/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham (Kathy Cooper) (5)
Loretta Iannicelli (10)
Rev. Loretta Iannicelli, JudahCity, Marlboro
Alan Chisolm
06/25/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
BNY Mellon (Fran Prina) (5)
Nestle (Jeff Doane)
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (4)
Belinda Clark
Jimmy Trinh
06/26/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Carol Canova
Pilgrim UCC Janet Walsh (14)
Ann Johnson
06/27/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Bruce Salloux
Framingham Rotary (Jim Patterson) (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke (Don Pachuta)
Lili Hellerman (3)
Ashland HS BTB
Saint Martha (4)
06/28/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Framingham Families (Karen Kornbau) (18)
(May be 18 people)
07/01/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Saint Martha (4)
07/02/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
St. Luke Don Pachuta (16)
Steve Reitter
07/03/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Faith Community Church Carol Mitchell (14)
07/08/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
Heidi Masso (6)
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
07/09/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Susanne Gilliam (6)
Steve Reitter
Belinda Clark
Gauri Bhalakia (2)
Saint Martha (4)
07/10/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley (3)
3 volunteers, Micki, Jean Evans & Peg Homberg
Carol Canova
Deborah Cantor (2)
John Bonner
07/11/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
07/12/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Matt Crane (7)
Juliana Rodrigues
Saint Martha (4)
07/15/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
07/16/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
GFCC Ministries Mae Martin (3)
Belinda Clark
Gauri Bhalakia
Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
Saint Martha (4)
07/17/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Loretta Iannicelli (10)
Judah City Church, Marlboro MA
Carol Canova
Allison Garrity (2)
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Sarah Svenson (2)
07/18/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
TJX Michael LLoyd (2)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Faisal Musa (2)
Islamic Center Shaheen Akhtar (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Saint Martha (4)
07/19/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
Juliana Rodrigues
Saint Martha (4)
07/22/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (5)
Anne Brady (3)
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
07/23/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
Nestle Jeff Doane
BNY Mellon Fran Prina (5)
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (4)
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
07/24/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Unitarian Universalist Sherborn Joan Hunter-Brody (14)
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
07/25/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (6)
Saint Martha (4)
07/26/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
(May be 18 people)
07/29/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Alan Chisolm
07/30/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
07/31/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
08/01/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Steve Reitter
Temple Shir Tikva Carrie Morenberg (5)
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (4)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
08/02/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Saint Martha (4)
08/05/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Alan Chisolm
08/06/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Luke Don Pachuta (16)
TJX Ann MacKay
Steve Reitter
08/07/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Faith Community Church Carol Mitchell (14)
08/08/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Saint Martha (4)
08/09/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Matt Crane (7)
Saint Martha (4)
08/12/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
Heidi Masso (6)
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
08/13/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Susanne Gilliam (6)
Steve Reitter
Anne Brady (3)
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
08/14/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Loretta Iannicelli (9)
Judah City Church, Marlboro MA
Applause Stacie Tryon (5)
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (3)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
3 volunteers, Micki, Jean Evans & Peg Homberg
08/15/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
TJX Michael LLoyd (2)
Carol Canova
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Faisal Musa (2)
Islamic Center Shaheen Akhtar (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
08/16/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
Saint Martha (4)
08/19/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
08/20/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
GFCC Ministries Mae Martin (3)
Belinda Clark
Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
Saint Martha (4)
08/21/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
Allison Garrity (2)
Deborah Cantor (2)
John Bonner
Saint Martha (4)
08/22/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (6)
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
08/23/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Saint Martha (4)
08/26/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (5)
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
08/27/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
Nestle Jeff Doane
BNY Mellon Fran Prina (5)
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (4)
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
08/28/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
St. Theresa's Church Sherborn Sheila Carchidi (2)
Carol Canova
Deborah Cantor (2)
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Sarah Nielsen (6)
Saint Martha (4)
08/29/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Plymouth Church Framingham Susan Ellis (5)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Saint Martha (4)
08/30/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
(May be 18 people)
09/03/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Luke Don Pachuta (16)
TJX Ann MacKay
Steve Reitter
09/04/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Faith Community Church Carol Mitchell (14)
09/05/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Temple Shir Tikva Carrie Morenberg (5)
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
09/06/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
Saint Martha (4)
09/09/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
Heidi Masso (6)
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
09/10/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 18 slots filled
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Susanne Gilliam (6)
Steve Reitter
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
09/11/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Loretta Iannicelli (9)
Judah City Church, Marlboro MA
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (8)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
3 volunteers, Micki, Jean Evans & Peg Homberg
09/12/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Carol Canova
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
09/13/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Matt Crane (7)
First Baptist Ch Framingham Jay Reilly (6)
Saint Martha (4)
09/16/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Jill Snider (18)
Jill Snider GBFB
09/17/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
GFCC Ministries Mae Martin (3)
Belinda Clark
Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
Saint Martha (4)
09/18/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Armenian Church of HT Jenn Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (2)
John Bonner
Sarah Svenson (4)
09/19/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
TD Bank Joanne Hilger (6)
Steve Reitter
TJX Michael LLoyd (2)
Carol Canova
Faisal Musa (2)
Islamic Center Shaheen Akhtar (2)
Wayne Hawkins
09/20/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
Saint Martha (4)
09/23/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (5)
Deborah Cantor (2)
Alan Chisolm
Saint Martha (4)
09/24/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
Nestle Jeff Doane
BNY Mellon Fran Prina (5)
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (4)
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
09/25/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Pilgrim Church Sherborn Janet Walsh (14)
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
09/26/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (6)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Saint Martha (4)
09/27/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
(May be 18 people)
09/30/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Alan Chisolm
10/01/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Luke Don Pachuta (16)
TJX Ann MacKay
Steve Reitter
10/02/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Faith Community Church Carol Mitchell (14)
10/03/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Temple Shir Tikva Carrie Morenberg (5)
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
10/04/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
Saint Martha (4)
10/07/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Heidi Masso (4)
10/08/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 18 slots filled
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Susanne Gilliam (6)
Steve Reitter
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
10/09/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley (3)
3 volunteers, Micki, Jean Evans & Peg Homberg
Carol Canova
Wayne Hawkins
Boy Scout Troop 60 Beth Greenblatt (3)
10/10/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Saint Martha (4)
10/11/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Matt Crane (7)
Saint Martha (4)
10/15/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
GFCC Ministries Mae Martin (3)
Belinda Clark
Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
Saint Martha (4)
10/16/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Loretta Iannicelli (10)
Judah City Church
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
10/17/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
TJX Michael LLoyd (2)
Carol Canova
Faisal Musa (2)
Islamic Center Shaheen Akhtar (2)
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
10/18/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
Saint Martha (4)
10/21/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Jill Snider (18)
Jill Snider - GBFB
10/22/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
Nestle Jeff Doane
BNY Mellon Fran Prina (5)
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (4)
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
10/23/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Unitarian Universalist Sherborn Joan Hunter-Brody
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Sarah Svenson (4)
Saint Martha (4)
10/24/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (6)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Saint Martha (4)
10/25/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
(May be 18 people)
10/28/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (5)
Parish of St. Paul's Episcopal Newton Elizabeth Blay (8)
Saint Martha (4)
10/29/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Deborah Cantor (2)
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
10/30/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Carol Canova
FHS Class of 2021 Melissa Pham (17)
10/31/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Plymouth Church Framingham Susan Ellis (5)
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
11/01/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
Saint Martha (4)
11/04/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Heidi Masso (4)
11/05/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Luke Don Pachuta (16)
TJX Ann MacKay
Steve Reitter
11/06/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Faith Community Church Carol Mitchell (14)
11/07/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Steve Reitter
Temple Shir Tikva Carrie Morenberg (4)
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
11/08/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Matt Crane (7)
Saint Martha (4)
11/12/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Susanne Gilliam (6)
Steve Reitter
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
Kit Cunningham (6)
Rivers school students and 1 faculty
11/13/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Loretta Iannicelli (4)
Judah City Church
Applause Stacie Tryon (5)
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (3)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
3 volunteers, Micki, Jean Evans, Peg Homberg
Boy Scout Troop 60 Sudbury Beth Greenblatt (5)
11/14/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Carol Canova
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
11/15/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
Saint Martha (4)
11/18/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Jill Snider (18)
Jill Snider - GBFB
11/19/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
GFCC Ministries Mae Martin (3)
Deborah Cantor (2)
Belinda Clark
Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
Saint Martha (4)
11/20/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Carol Canova
Allison Garrity (2)
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Sarah Svenson (4)
11/21/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
TJX Michael LLoyd (2)
Annette Proudman
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Faisal Musa (2)
Islamic Center Shaheen Akhtar (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
Saint Martha (4)
11/22/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
(May be 18 people)
11/25/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (5)
Heidi Masso (6)
Saint Martha (4)
11/26/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
Nestle Jeff Doane
BNY Mellon Fran Prina (5)
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (4)
Carol Canova
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
12/02/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Saint Martha (4)
12/03/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Luke Don Pachuta (16)
TJX Ann MacKay
Steve Reitter
12/04/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Ann Johnson
Carol Canova
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Faith Community Church Carol Mitchell (14)
12/05/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Steve Reitter
Temple Shir Tikva Carrie Morenberg (4)
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
12/06/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
Saint Martha (4)
12/09/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Parish of St. Paul's Episcopal Newton Elizabeth Blay (8)
Heidi Masso (6)
Saint Martha (4)
12/10/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 18 slots filled
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Susanne Gilliam (6)
Steve Reitter
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
12/11/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Loretta Iannicelli (9)
Judah City Church, Marlboro Ma
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (8)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
3 volunteers, Micki, Jean Evans & Peg Homberg
12/12/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Carol Canova
Wayne Hawkins
Saint Martha (4)
Kit Cunningham (8)
Rivers students plus 1 faculty
12/13/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Matt Crane (7)
First Baptist Ch Framingham Jay Reilly (6)
Saint Martha (4)
12/16/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Jill Snider (18)
Jill Snider - GBFB
12/17/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
GFCC Ministries Mae Martin (3)
Deborah Cantor (2)
Belinda Clark
Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
Saint Martha (4)
12/18/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Ann Johnson
Carol Canova
Allison Garrity (2)
John Bonner
Wayne Hawkins
Sarah Svenson (4)
12/19/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
TD Bank Joanne Hilger (6)
Steve Reitter
TJX Michael LLoyd (2)
Annette Proudman
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Faisal Musa (2)
Islamic Center Shaheen Akhtar (2)
Sunovion Pharm Wendy Scoppa
Attending with Lauren, 10 y/o
Andrea Hamilton
12/20/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
Saint Martha (4)
12/23/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (5)
Saint Martha (4)
12/24/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Cecile Atchue
Nestle Jeff Doane
Saint Martha (4)
12/26/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (6)
Carol Canova
Saint Martha (4)
12/27/2019
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
(May be 18 people)
12/30/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Carol Canova
Saint Martha (4)
12/31/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteer (18)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Steve Reitter
Belinda Clark
Saint Martha (4)
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service