November 8 Poll Observers
Poll Observers

6:30AM-10:30AM Poll Observers for November 8

MeckGOP is committed to protecting our election integrity by ensuring our electoral process is safe, transparent and fair. This is done with the help of dedicated volunteers who understand the importance of free and fair elections.

Poll observers provide the necessary election safeguard to ensure that no legally eligible voters are disenfranchised, that all votes are accurately and legally tabulated and that voters are not confused about laws and procedures.

You will need to take the Poll Observer training and be a registered Republican or an Unaffiliated that has been approved by Party leadership. You must commit to the full time slot. 

Date: 11/08/2022 (Tue.)

Time: 6:30am - 10:30am EST

Created by:   Meck GOP
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended. Contact the creator for more details.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST)

PCT 1 - Westminster Presbyterian Church

101 COLVILLE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Drury

PCT 2 - St. John's Baptist Church

300 HAWTHORNE LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 3 - Cochrane Collegiate Academy

6200 STARHAVEN DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 4 - Gateway Baptist Church

6321 ROBINSON CHURCH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Smith
Tru Phan

PCT 5 - Third Presbyterian Church

4019 CENTRAL AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 6 - Amity Presbyterian Church

2831 N SHARON AMITY RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 7 - Randolph Middle School

4400 WATER OAK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Franceschi

PCT 8 - Myers Park Traditional Elementary School

2132 RADCLIFFE AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 9 - Covenant Presbyterian Church

1000 E MOREHEAD ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 10 - Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox Cathedral

600 EAST BLVD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 11 - Greater Mt. Moriah Baptist

727 W TRADE ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 12 - Wallace Pruitt Rec Center

440 WESLEY HEIGHTS WAY

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 13 - First Ward Creative Arts Academy

715 N CALDWELL ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 14 - Hawthorne Academy

1411 HAWTHORNE LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 15 - Midwood Baptist Church

2029 MECKLENBURG AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 16 - East Stonewall AME Zion

1729 GRIERS GROVE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 17 - Billingsville Leadership Academy

124 SKYLAND AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 18 - Eastover Elementary

500 CHEROKEE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 19 - Myers Park High School

2400 COLONY RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Grigg
Yes send me a text
Eden Bayuk

PCT 20 - Avondale Presbyterian

2821 PARK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 21 - Sedgefield United Methodist

2830 DORCHESTER PL

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 22 - Greater Galilee Baptist

501 W PARK AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 23 - Bishop Spaugh Community Academy

1901 HERBERT SPAUGH LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 24 - Bette Rae Thomas Rec Center

2921 TUCKASEEGEE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 25 - West Charlotte Rec Center

2401 KENDALL DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 26 - Ebenezer Baptist

2020 W SUGAR CREEK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 27 - Highland Renaissance Academy

125 W CRAIGHEAD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 28 - Shamrock Gardens Elem

3301 COUNTRY CLUB DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 29 - Merry Oaks Elementary

3508 DRAPER AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 30 - Plaza Road Children's Academy

1000 ANDERSON ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 31 - Charles H. Parker Academic Center

1546 WALTON RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 32 - Christ Episcopal

1412 PROVIDENCE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 33 - Eastway Middle

1501 NORLAND RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 34 - Oakhurst Steam Academy

4511 MONROE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 35 - Cotswold Elementary

300 GREENWICH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lori West
Lori West

PCT 36 - Providence Baptist

4921 RANDOLPH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 37 - Pinewood Elementary

805 SENECA PL

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 38 - Former Collinswood Language Academy

4000 APPLEGATE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 39 - Southview Rec Center

1720 VILMA ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 40 - Thomasboro Academy

538 BRADFORD DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 41 - Hoskins Ave. Baptist

101 S HOSKINS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 42 - Hidden Valley School

5100 SNOW WHITE LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 43 - Garinger High School

1100 EASTWAY DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 44 - Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints

3020 HILLIARD DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 45 - Windsor Park Elementary

3910 SUDBURY RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 46 - WTVI Television Station

3242 COMMONWEALTH AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 47 - Mint Museum Randolph

2730 RANDOLPH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 48 - Providence United Methodist

2810 PROVIDENCE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Miller
Did Training LY at MPHS

PCT 49 - Park Road Montessori School

3701 HAVEN DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Walker

PCT 50 - Tyvola Senior Center

2225 TYVOLA RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 51 - Salvation Army Club

940 MARSH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 52 - St. Mark's United Methodist

917 CLANTON RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 53 - Greater Fellowship Missionary Baptist

2422 ASHLEY RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 54 - Oaklawn Language Academy

1810 OAKLAWN AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 55 - Charlotte Mecklenburg Virtual High School

1900 NEWCASTLE ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 56 - Druid Hills Academy

2801 LUCENA ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 57 - Sharon Presbyterian

5201 SHARON RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 58 - Starmount Academy

1600 BROOKDALE AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 59 - Montclaire Elementary

5801 FARMBROOK DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 60 - Briarwood Elementary

1001 WILANN DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 61 - Methodist Home Rec Center

3200 SHAMROCK DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 62 - Albermarle Rd. Elementary

7800 RIDING TRAIL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 63 - Idlewild Elementary

7101 IDLEWILD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 64 - Ben Salem Presbyterian

6801 MONROE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 65 - Sardis Presbyterian

6100 SARDIS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 66 - Rama Road Elementary

1035 RAMA RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 67 - Lansdowne Elementary

7200 FOLGER DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 68 - St. Stephen United Methodist

6800 SARDIS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 69 - Olde Providence Elementary

3800 REA RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 70 - Reformed Theological Seminary

2101 CARMEL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 71 - Sharon Elementary

4330 FOXCROFT RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 72 - Carmel Presbyterian

2048 CARMEL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 73 - Heathstead Community Center

6140 HEATH RIDGE CT

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 74 - Alexander Graham Middle

1800 RUNNYMEDE LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 75 - South Park Christian Church

6650 PARK SOUTH DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary A Jackson Jackson

PCT 76 - Forest Hill Church

7224 PARK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 77 - CPCC Harper Campus

315 W HEBRON ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 78 - Aldersgate United Methodist

5338 NATIONS FORD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 79 - Tuckaseegee Elementary

2028 LITTLE ROCK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 80 - Thrift Baptist Church

8415 MOORES CHAPEL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 81 - Allenbrook Elementary

1430 ALLENBROOK DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 82 - Greenville Memorial AME Zion

6116 MONTEITH DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 83 - Albemarle Rd. Presybterian

6740 ALBEMARLE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 84 - Lawrence Orr Elementary

4835 SHAMROCK DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 85 - McAlpine Business Park

8510 MCALPINE DR SUITE 100

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 86 - Carmel Middle

5001 CAMILLA DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 87 - Pineville Church of the Nazarene

8614 PINEVILLE-MATTHEWS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 88 - Living Saviour Lutheran

6817 CARMEL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 89 - Coulwood Stem Academy

500 KENTBERRY DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 90 - South Charlotte Middle

8040 STRAWBERRY LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Carpenter

PCT 91 - Providence Presbyterian

10140 PROVIDENCE CHURCH LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 92 - Quail Hollow Presbyterian

8801 PARK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 93 - Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints

5815 CARMEL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 94 - Albemarle Rd. Rec Center

5027 IDLEWILD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 95 - Hickory Grove United Methodist

6401 HICKORY GROVE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 96 - Charlotte Christian Swim Club

7823 SARDIS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 97 - Sharon South Homes Clubhouse

8437 KNIGHTS BRIDGE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 98 - Victory Christian Center

6916 OLD PINEVILLE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 99 - Greenway Park Elementary

8301 MONROE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 100 - Wesley United Methodist

3715 REA RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 101 - Former Bank of America

6611 CARMEL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 102 - Bible Baptist

2724 MARGARET WALLACE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 103 - Cross and Crown Lutheran

300 PINEVILLE-MATTHEWS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 104 - Devonshire Elementary

6500 BARRINGTON DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 105 - Newell Elementary

325 W ROCKY RIVER RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 106 - McClintock Middle

1925 RAMA RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 107 - Rockwell AME Zion

6301 ROCKWELL CHURCH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 108 - Hickory Grove Baptist

7200 E WT HARRIS BLVD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 109 - Hawthorne Rec Center

345 HAWTHORNE LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 110 - New City Church

2500 CARMEL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 111 - Beverly Woods Elementary

6001 QUAIL HOLLOW RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 112 - Messiah Lutheran

8300 PROVIDENCE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Martin Szabo

PCT 113 - McKee Road Baptist

4300 MCKEE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
James Bowen
Maria Bowen

PCT 114 - South Mecklenburg High

8900 PARK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sal Vaccaro

PCT 115 - First Fellowship Ministries

7700 LAWYERS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 116 - Logan Chapel CME Church

9505 PARKTON RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 117 - East Meck High School

6800 MONROE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Seropian

PCT 118 - Carmel Baptist

1145 PINEVILLE-MATTHEWS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Angelika Lohoff-Gaida
Burt Lohoff-Gaida

PCT 119 - Providence Road Church of Christ

4900 PROVIDENCE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 120 - Sharon Lakes

8301 SHARON LAKES RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 121 - William Davie Park

4635 PINEVILLE-MATTHEWS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Casey

PCT 122 - Good Shepherd United Methodist

13110 MOSS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 123 - Northridge Middle

7601 THE PLAZA

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 124 - Hickory Grove Elementary

6709 PENCE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 125 - Piney Grove Elementary

8801 EAGLEWIND DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 126 - Governor's Village STEM Academy

7910 NEAL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 127 - Hopewell Baptist

18841 DAVIDSON-CONCORD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tishua Bost

PCT 128 - Mallard Creek Elementary

9801 MALLARD CREEK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Claudette Saia
Abu Parvez

PCT 129 - Pineville Elementary

204 LOWRY ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 130 - Cokesbury United Methodist

6701 IDLEWILD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 131 - Calvary Church

5801 PINEVILLE-MATTHEWS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 132 - Newell Presbyterian

1500 W ROCKY RIVER RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 133 - Huntersville United Methodist

14005 STUMPTOWN RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Steve DeLay
George Sprague

PCT 134 - Bradley Middle

13345 BEATTIES FORD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glen Swyers

PCT 135 - Winding Springs Elementary

6601 HORACE MANN RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 136 - CPCC Levine Campus

2800 CAMPUS RIDGE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 137 - Polo Ridge Elementary

11830 TOM SHORT RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 138 - Olympus High

4301 SANDY PORTER RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 139 - Hawk Ridge Elementary

9201 BRYANT FARMS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Greene

PCT 140 - Harrison United Methodist

15008 LANCASTER HWY

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Francis Senkel

PCT 141 - University City Regional Library

301 E W T HARRIS BLVD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 142 - Lake Norman Baptist

7921 SAM FURR RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Strylowski

PCT 143 - Lake Forest Community Church

8519 GILEAD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bain Black

PCT 144 - St. Matthew Catholic

8015 BALLANTYNE COMMONS PKWY

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Yarnall

PCT 145 - Hickory Grove Baptist North

13200 MALLARD CREEK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bruce Smith
if this is filled then I will do it later

PCT 146 - Turning Point Academy

2300 W SUGAR CREEK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 147 - Wadell Language Academy

7030 NATIONS FORD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 148 - Community House Middle School

9500 COMMUNITY HOUSE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Josephine Arria

PCT 149 - Joseph W. Grier Academy

8330 GRIER RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 150 - Mountain Island Community Church

4316 MT HOLLY-HUNTERSVILLE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Moore

PCT 151 - Croft Community School

4911 HUCKS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 200 - Berryhill Baptist

9801 WALKERS FERRY RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 201 - Gunn Elementary

7400 HARRISBURG RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katherine West

PCT 202 - Cornelius Town Hall

21445 CATAWBA AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
John Vincie
Judy Hodson

PCT 203 - Islamic Culture Center

21445 CATAWBA AVE

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 204 - Back Creek Presbyterian

1821 BACK CREEK CHURCH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 205 - Reedy Creek Elementary

10801 PLAZA RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 206 - Davidson K8

635 SOUTH ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Sneed

PCT 207 - Huntersville Elementary

200 GILEAD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Sneed

PCT 208 - Bethel Presbyterian

19920 BETHEL CHURCH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 209 - Trillium Springs Montessori

9213 BEATTIES FORD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 210 - McCrorey YMCA

3801 BEATTIES FORD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 211 - Hornets Nest Elementary

6700 BEATTIES FORD RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 212 - Former Kohl's

9315 N TRYON ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peter Shankey

PCT 213 - Statesville Rd. Elementary

5521 MILHAVEN LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 214 - University City United Methodist

3835 W W T HARRIS BLVD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Christian

PCT 215 - Matthews Community Center

100 E MCDOWELL ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Tucker Annie Gudzunas (2)

PCT 216 - Crown Point School

3335 SAM NEWELL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 217 - Christ Covenant Church

800 FULLWOOD LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 218 - Mt. Harmony Baptist

2817 MT HARMONY CHURCH RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 219 - Mint Hill Town Hall

4430 MINT HILL VILLAGE LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Dobbins

PCT 220 - Mint Hill Masonic Lodge

10224 LAWYERS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carl Brightwell

PCT 221 - Philadelphia Presbyterian

11501 BAIN SCHOOL RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 222 - Oakdale Elementary

1825 OAKDALE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 223 - Cooks Memorial Presbyterian

3413 MT HOLLY-HUNTERSVILLE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 224 - Garden Memorial Presbyterian

2324 SAM WILSON RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 225 - Belle Johnston Community Center

1000 JOHNSTON DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 226 - McAlpine Elementary

9100 CARSWELL LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 227 - McKee Road Elementary

4101 MCKEE RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Everitt

PCT 228 - Kennedy Middle School

4000 GALLANT LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 229 - Christ the King Lutheran

13501 S TRYON ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerry Munden

PCT 230 - Berewick Rec Center

13501 S TRYON ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 231 - Pineville United Methodist

110 S POLK ST

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 232 - South Meck Presbyterian

8601 BRYANT FARMS RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Atkinson

PCT 233 - Elizabeth Lane Elementary

121 ELIZABETH LN

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Kuhlman

PCT 234 - Northeast Middle

5960 BRICKSTONE DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 235 - Lebanon Rd. Elementary

7300 LEBANON RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 236 - Blair Rd. United Methodist

9135 BLAIR RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 237 - University Meadows Elementary

1600 PAVILION BLVD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 238 - David Cox Rd. Elementary

4215 DAVID COX RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 239 - Mallard Creek Rec Center

2530 JOHNSTON OEHLER RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

PCT 240 - Community in Christ Lutheran

7621 NORMAN ISLAND DR

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Moyers

PCT 241 - JM Alexander Middle

12010 HAMBRIGHT RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Watanabe
Suzette Lozier Gerhardt

PCT 242 - Jetton Park

19000 JETTON RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Callahan

PCT 243 - Steele Creek Presbyterian

15000 YORK RD

11/08/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bruce Hendricks
©2022 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service