Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Montecito Heights Health Club

Small Group Training

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Catherine DuBay
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
11/16/2020 (Mon.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ayden Mejia
11/18/2020 (Wed.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lynda Rael
Nikki Santos

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Laura Diaz Munoz
11/19/2020 (Thu.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jessica Shanti Edwards

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lynda Rael
Nikki Santos
11/21/2020 (Sat.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 
11/23/2020 (Mon.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ayden Mejia
Ben O'Donnell
11/25/2020 (Wed.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lynda Rael
Stacey Gentile

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
11/26/2020 (Thu.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ayden Mejia
11/27/2020 (Fri.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Stacey Gentile
11/28/2020 (Sat.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Stacey Gentile

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
12/01/2020 (Tue.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ayden Mejia
12/02/2020 (Wed.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lynda Rael
Todd Bertolone

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
12/03/2020 (Thu.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ayden Mejia
12/04/2020 (Fri.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lynda Rael
Stacey Gentile
12/05/2020 (Sat.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 
12/07/2020 (Mon.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
12/08/2020 (Tue.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Lynda Rael

3:30pm with Natalie (5)

Girls Fitness Clinic ages 13-15 yrs.

 

6:00pm with Josue (5)

Lower Body Clinic

 
12/10/2020 (Thu.)

7:15am with Natalie (5)

Core Condition Clinic

 

3:30pm with Merritt (5)

Boys Fitness Clinic 13-15yrs.

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 

8:45am with Natalie (5)

Cardio Strength Clinic

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Lynda Rael
12/12/2020 (Sat.)

7:15 am with Josue (5)

Upper Body Clinic

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info