Anderson ATA Sign Ups
Anderson ATA Taekwondo

In Person Classes

We have slots for each of our 13 rings per family.  All classes are recommended for certain ranks but is not a requirement.

Please follow the following rules to attend classes:

  • Show up on Time
  • Do NOT arrive earlier than 10 minutes before the class time
  • Watch the following video before attending
  • 2 classes allowed per week for regular students
  • 6 classes allowed per week for leadership students

Please consider creating a signup genius account if you have not already done so to help you manage your schedule class times.

Thank You,
Master Anderson

Created by:   Lowell Anderson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Reserve a Mat
10/23/2020 (Fri.) Basic/Tigers  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
M C
Cooper clubb
Melissa Hohn
William
Noah Keck
Ace keck cash keck
Lauren Mason
Toby Mason
Nick Arnold
Hudson
Melanie Wahl
Mason Wahl
Dietrich Johnson
Trevor Johnson
Advanced  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Molly Camacho
Mason
Tanya Hampton
Hamptons x4
Laurie Wahlert
Jake Wahlert
Tim Harden
Layne
Sarah Lambert
Leah
Jeff Wagner
Carter & Connor
Sarah Charbon
Matthew Charbon
Shelby Bryce
Billy Bryce
Chris Mallicoat
Chris & Sam
Angi McKie
Sam McKie
dianne plummer
Kale Plummer
Board Breaking & Sparring  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Jill Nesham
Chase and Ella
Jen R
William and Jen
Brad Klaes
Sam and Brad
Sarah Charbon
Matthew Charbon
Vijayalakshmi Ravi
Arjun Hariharan
Justin Williams
Justin, Ethan and Kailey
damien garrett
Damien & Ryan
10/24/2020 (Sat.) Basic/Tigers  9:00am - 9:45am  

Family Slots (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Shannon Nance
Carter
Lex Brinning
Lex
Chantal St. Aubin
Riley and Chantal
Stacy Beyer
Asher Beyer
Mike Gavin
Archie Gavin
Maria Donohoe
Grayson Donohoe
Nick Arnold
Hudson
Advanced  10:00am - 10:45am  

Family Slots (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Kayla Rechkemmer
Kayla Rechkemmer
Stacy Beyer
Stacy Beyer
Shelby Bryce
Billy Bryce
Angi McKie
Sam McKie
Mandy Young
Brodyn Young
Chris Mallicoat
Chris & Sam
Jaclyn Nowotny
Jocelyn and Jaclyn Nowotny
Brian McGowan
Cooper
Jess Krob
Maecy Krob
Mason Camacho
Mason
Elisabeth Wagner
Carter and Connor Wagner
Board Breaking & Sparring  11:00am - 11:30am  

Family Slots (13)

 
10 of 13 slots filled
Kanndi Dick
Ryan & Kanndi
Jen R
William and Jen
Dominic Iannone
Rowan Iannone
Jess Krob
Liam
Serena Cariens
Joey Cariens
damien garrett
Damien & Ryan
Bonnie Cessna
Bonnie Cessna
Mandy Young
Brodyn Young
Dave Chasse
Joey & Dave
Tanya Hampton
Hamptons x4
10/26/2020 (Mon.) All Ranks Practice Testing  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Rebecca Rothfuss
Abigail rothfuss
Dave Chasse
Joey & Dave
Billy Bryce
Billy Bryce
Melissa Hohn
William
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
1 of 13 slots filled
Kelly Petrulevich
Oliver and Cooper Petrulevich
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
2 of 13 slots filled
Tanya Hampton
Hamptons x4
Jaclyn Nowotny
Jaclyn & Jocelyn Nowotny
Sparring & Board Breaking (Testers Only)  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Sparring & Board Breaking (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Tanya Hampton
Hamptons x4
Jaclyn Nowotny
Nowotny x 3
Canan Tapia
Umut & Canan
10/27/2020 (Tue.) All Ranks Practice Testing  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
2 of 13 slots filled
Jessica Woods
Conan and Calvin Woods
Melissa Hohn
William
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
1 of 13 slots filled
Kelly Petrulevich
Oliver and Cooper Petrulevich
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
Leadership  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
1 of 13 slots filled
Michelle Hermann
Ella & Michelle
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info