re fitness studio spin sign ups
RE

1/21-1/27

Please bring a waterbottle and either tennis shoes or cycling shoes with spd cleats to spin and pedal plie classes.  If you've never done spin with us before, please arrive about 10 minutes before your first class so that Jessi can help you get the proper bike fit.

If the session you'd like to attend is full and you'd like to be added to the wait list, please let Jessi know via text 509-951-3341, email [email protected], or through Facebook/Instagram. I can let you know when a spot opens up or you can keep checking back to see the current sign-ups.

WITH LOVE AND RESPECT, I ASK YOU TO HONOR MY 24 HOUR CANCELLATION POLICY TO THE BEST OF YOUR ABILITY.  I WANT YOU TO BE THERE! I AM SAVING A SPOT JUST FOR YOU! THANK YOU FRIENDS!

Please visit www.refitnessstudio.com for additional details about purchasing a punchcard and/or email [email protected] with questions.  Look forward to sharing a workout with you soon!

Location: re fitness studio

Created by:   Jessi Thompson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
01/21/2019 (Mon.) 6:15am - 6:45am  

spin only (5)

Need to leave early? Just want to spin? Choose this "spin only" spot, so we can leave room for another friend!

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jessica Finley
Annie Bishop
6:15am - 7:15am  

Core Cycle (33)

Jessi Instructing: 30 minutes of spin, followed by 15 min. core strengthening and stretch/cool down

 
32 of 33 slots filled
Sandi Lyman
Kim Mower
Lesley Maxfield
Melanie Wiser
Elizabeth Peterson
Julie Swedberg
Angela McDonald
Mindy Smith
Sheena Smith
Karli Blodnick
Colleen Hagan
Dawnice Dobbs
Katie Wolfe
Kristen Kavon
Kimberley Withrow
Rachel Schuerman
Cary Strate
Celia Therens
Kathy Bevan
Vanessa Wheat
Patty Bruininks
Danica Griffin
Jessica Durgan
Bobby Martinsen
Dana McCullough
Angeliki Hibbard
Sara Clements-Sampson
Micaela Jaime
Cyndi Emery
Jen Oswalt
Heather Thoburn
Annie Lochhead
Jen Oswalt
7:30am - 8:00am  

spin only (5)

Need to leave early? Just want to spin? Choose this "spin only" spot, so we can leave room for another friend!

 
All slots filled
Kristen Horlacher
Dana McCullough
Sara Clements-Sampson
Erin Closner
Katie Trembecky
7:30am - 8:30am  

Core Cycle (33)

Jessi Instructing: 30 minutes of spin, followed by 15 min. core strengthening and stretch/cool down

 
All slots filled
Cara Spink
Maurio Juarez (2)
Jayne Blackwell
Jenny Martinsen
Erin Corry
Lisa Frandsen
Tiare Schlenker
Leila Fischer
Courtney Michelson
Sean Lyman
Rachel Schuerman
Gregg Hare
Stacey Tullis
Brittany Castilla
Angeliki Hibbard
Abby Hare
Jeff Schlenker (3)
Stacy Hill
Tiare Schlenker
Hayden Kristianson
Cary Strate
Ashlee Munsey
Ingrid Van Anrooy
Heidi Spotts
Miranda Frederick
Danielle Mize
Misty Springer
Leslie Egan
Dave Neale
Shawna Sander
9:30am - 10:30am  

Yoga (20)

Elizabeth Instructing: hatha

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Shannon Meyers
Julie Swedberg
Faustine Wallum
Ashlee Munsey (2)
Angeliki Hibbard (2)
Stephanie Covell
Alison Stitt
Sarah Cummings
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Barre

Jessi Instructing (no sign up required)

 
01/22/2019 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Barre

Jessi Instructing (no sign up required)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

BarreFlow (22)

Jessi Instructing: 1/2 barre (body weight strength training) and 1/2 gentle yoga flow

 
All slots filled
Cyndi Emery
Lisa Zalopany
Hayden Kristianson
Karli Blodnick
Heidi Spotts
Lisa Grentz
Sandi Lyman
Stacy Hill
Kate Wilson
Ingrid Van Anrooy
Stacey Tullis
Cary Strate
Karissa Naslund
Jenny Martinsen
Jen Oswalt
Kelly Pankey
Tiare Schlenker
Micaela Jaime (2)
Krisi Sonneland
Cassie Anderson
Angela McDonald
9:30am - 10:15am  

Gentle Barre

Jenny Instructing (no sign up required)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Barre

Jessi Instructing (no sign up required)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Spin (38)

Emily Instructing

 
5 of 38 slots filled
Erin Closner
Jaclynn Omalley
Delayne Wittkopf
Ann Penfield
Jenn Mock
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Yin Yoga (21)

Jessi Instructing: yin restorative yoga

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cummings
Heidi Spotts
Erin Closner
Faustine Wallum
Jessi Thompson (2)
Karissa Naslund (2)
Brittany Castilla
Danielle Sieckowski (2)
Angeliki Hibbard
Andy Knaggs (2)
Abby Hare
Kendra Utt
Courtney Michelson
Gregg Hare
Ashley Martin
Jenny Martinsen
Sierra Greene
01/23/2019 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Spin (38)

Jessi Instructing

 
37 of 38 slots filled
Sandi Lyman
Cara Spink
Kimberley Withrow
Nancy Mikiska
Jessica Durgan
Abbie McKee
Vanessa Wheat
Jen Snider
Annie Bishop
Lesley Maxfield
Karissa Naslund
Kendra Juarez
Kristen Kavon
Alesha Rayment
Annie Lochhead
Anna Dietzen
Jenny Martinsen
Tiare Schlenker
Cary Strate
Danielle Stoddard
Lisa Frandsen
Angie Gardner
Angela Dietzen
Shawna Rinck
Kristin Vanos
Dana McCullough
Dawnice Dobbs
Ryan Wiser
Katie Wolfe
Cheryl Kercher
Misty Springer
Miranda Frederick
Danica Griffin
Jessica Finley
Lisa Frandsen
Rachel
Katie Trembecky
Kathy Bevan
Kelli Frederick
Sara Clements-Sampson
6:15am - 7:15am  

Spin (38)

Jessi Instructing

 
32 of 38 slots filled
Celia Therens
Amy Romey
Annie Stillar
Ingrid Van Anrooy
Karli Blodnick
Jen Snider
Karissa Naslund
Quincy Grant
Angeliki Hibbard
Stacey Tullis
Jen Oswalt
Sandi Lyman
Lisa Grentz
Jayne Blackwell
Mindy Smith
Bobby Martinsen
Leslie Egan
Kelli Groth
Sara Clements-Sampson
Faustine Wallum
Cyndi Emery
Tiare Schlenker
Kelly Pankey
Dana McCullough
Patty Bruininks
Kristen Horlacher
Micaela Jaime
Cassie Anderson
Heather Thoburn
Julie Swedberg
Hayden Kristianson
Dylan Scott
9:30am - 10:30am  

BarreFlow (22)

Brittany Instructing: 1/2 barre (body weight strength training) and 1/2 gentle yoga flow

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Jen Oswalt
Sarah Cummings
Melinda Schuyler
Leah Erb
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Barre

Sarah Instructing (no sign up required)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Barre Basics

Julie Instructing (no sign-up required) family-friendly, $5 drop in rate for kids!

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Ride and Release (33)

Brittany Instructing: After spin, Brittany will be leading a 20 min stretch and release after spin. She'll be guiding a self myofacial release to aid in recovery and mobility!

 
4 of 33 slots filled
Kendra Utt
Sara Clements-Sampson
Kelli Johnson
Faustine Wallum
01/24/2019 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

Barre

Jessi Instructing (no sign up required)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

Spin (38)

Jessi Instructing

 
31 of 38 slots filled
stacey mainer
Annie Stillar
Ingrid Van Anrooy
Karli Blodnick
Amy Romey
Karissa Naslund
Jenny Martinsen
Angeliki Hibbard
Katie Wolfe
Cary Strate
Lisa Grentz
Stacey Tullis
Quincy Grant
Jen Oswalt
Sara Clements-Sampson
Faustine Wallum
Cyndi Emery
Tiare Schlenker
Kathy Bevan
Dana McCullough
Kristen Horlacher
Kelly Pankey
Micaela Jaime (2)
Kim Mower
Cassie Anderson
Angela McDonald
Jeannette Ring
Jessica Sowards
Dylan Scott
Tanya Rocholl
9:30am - 10:15am  

Gentle Barre

Jenny Instructing (no sign up required)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Barre

Jessi Instructing (no sign up required)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Spin (38)

Emily Instructing

 
1 of 38 slots filled
Delayne Wittkopf
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

BarreFlow (20)

Julie Instructing: 1/2 barre (body weight strength training) and 1/2 gentle yoga flow

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Taylor Van Curler
Kelli Johnson
Faustine Wallum
Heather Blackburn
01/25/2019 (Fri.) 5:00am - 5:30am  

spin only (5)

Need to leave early? Just want to spin? Choose this "spin only" spot, so we can leave room for another friend!

 
All slots filled
Amy Maddox
Leila Fischer
Cara Spink
Annie Lochhead
Abby Hare
5:00am - 6:00am  

Pedal Plie (33)

Jessi Instructing: 1/2 spin and 1/2 barre (body weight strength training)

 
All slots filled
Kimberley Withrow
Nancy Mikiska
Jessica Durgan
Jayne Blackwell
Abbie McKee
Sara Clements-Sampson
Vanessa Wheat
Jen Snider
Annie Bishop
Melanie Wiser
Elizabeth Peterson
Karissa Naslund
Kendra Juarez
Tiffany Byrd
Amy Romey
Kristen Kavon
Jessica Bockelie
Rachel Schuerman
Alesha Rayment
Anna Dietzen
Danielle Stoddard
Erin Corry
Sami Jones
Kelli Frederick
Sheena Smith
Colleen Hagan
Kristin Vanos
Dana McCullough
Katie Trembecky
Miranda Frederick
Courtney Michelson
Ashlee Munsey
Danica Griffin
6:15am - 6:45am  

spin only (5)

Need to leave early? Just want to spin? Choose this "spin only" spot, so we can leave room for another friend!

 
All slots filled
Bobby Martinsen
Jen Snider
Andy Knaggs
Leslie Egan
Karissa Naslund
6:15am - 7:15am  

Pedal Plie (33)

Jessi Instructing: 1/2 spin and 1/2 barre (body weight strength training)

 
All slots filled
stacey mainer
Patty Bruininks
Kelli Johnson
Lisa Grentz
Ingrid Van Anrooy
Cyndi Emery
Kristie Charbonneau
Stacy Hill
Angeliki Hibbard
Jen Oswalt
Julie Swedberg
Angela McDonald
Mindy Smith
Lisa Zalopany
Cary Strate
Brittany Castilla
Shawna Sander
Stacey Tullis
Hayden Kristianson
Angie Gardner
Angela Dietzen
Erin Closner
Faustine Wallum
Kristie Charbonneau
Mary McDirmid
Sara Clements-Sampson
Misty Springer
Tricia Oster
Mikayla Wolff
Heidi Spotts
Jenny Martinsen
Celia Therens
Tiare Schlenker
9:30am - 10:30am  

Yoga (20)

Elizabeth Instructing: vinyasa

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Jenn Mock
Tricia Oster
Karissa Naslund
Jen Oswalt
Faustine Wallum
Jenny Martinsen
Erin Taft
Angela McDonald
Elaine Furqueron
01/26/2019 (Sat.) 6:15am - 7:15am  

Spin (38)

Jessi Instructing

 
All slots filled
Kim Mower
Celia Therens
Patty Bruininks
Kelli Johnson
Lisa Grentz
Kristen Horlacher
Kristie Charbonneau
Robert Eugene Martinsen
Stacy Hill
Rachel Schuerman
Annie Lochhead
Jeff Schlenker (2)
Brittany Castilla
Sami Jones
Kelli Frederick
Stacey Tullis
Cheryl Kercher
Misty Springer
Ashlee Munsey
Jessica Finley
Amy Maddox
Sara Clements-Sampson
Kristie Charbonneau
Kerry Ann Reiter
Miranda Frederick
Vanessa Wheat
Jessica Durgan
Melissa Power
Bobby Martinsen
Jenny
Amy Romey
Maurio Juarez
Lesley Maxfield
Jessica Bockelie
Julie Swedberg
Mindy Smith
Kristen Kavon
Dave Neale
7:30am - 8:30am  

Barre

Jessi Instructing (no sign up required)

 
8:45am - 9:45am  

Spin (38)

Emily Instructing

 
5 of 38 slots filled
Faustine Wallum
Jen Oswalt
Kristy Van Hook
Niki Woods
Jaclynn Omalley
01/27/2019 (Sun.) 6:15am - 7:15am  

Spin (38)

Jessi Instructing

 
All slots filled
Ingrid Van Anrooy
Robert Eugene Martinsen
Jen Oswalt
Kellie L. Nixon
Jenn Mock
Andy Knaggs (2)
Amy Romey
Jessica Bockelie
Stephanie Shaw
Kendra Juarez
Dave Neale
Rachel Schuerman
Jayne Blackwell
Lisa Grentz
Katie Trembecky (3)
Melissa and Sami
Erin Closner
Mindy Smith
Kristen Kavon
Julie Swedberg
Sara Clements-Sampson
Jessica Finley
Lesley Maxfield
Ryan Wiser
Kerry Ann Reiter
Gregg Hare
Danica Griffin (2)
Vanessa Wheat
Abby Hare
Celia Therens
Heather Warren
Katie Wolfe
Jen Snider
Cary Strate (3)
Shawna Rinck, Kristin Vanos
7:30am - 8:30am  

Spin (38)

Jessi Instructing

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Byrd
Angeliki Hibbard
Marissa Williams
Kellie L. Nixon
Mary McDirmid
Kendra Utt
Erin Closner
Jessica Bockelie
Dawnice Dobbs
Danielle Mize
Ashlee Munsey
Dave Neale
Danielle Stoddard (3)
Kelli . Sarah
Kelli Johnson
Rachel Schuerman
Amy Maddox
Jessica Durgan
Leila Fischer
Dawnice Dobbs
Julie Swedberg
Sara Clements-Sampson
Brittany Castilla
Anna Castilla (lil sis)
Ryan Wiser
Kathy Bevan
Miranda Frederick
Danielle Mize
Megan Castilla (sis)
Kimberley Withrow
Danielle Sieckowski
Heather Warren
Jen Snider
Melissa Power (2)
Patty Bruininks
Dana McCullough
Kate Wilson
Lisa Frandsen
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Yoga (21)

Jessi Instructing: vinyasa

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cummings
Marissa Williams
Andy Knaggs (2)
Kendra Utt
Amy Maddox
Julie Swedberg
Brittany Castilla
Danielle Sieckowski
Sierra Greene (2)
Robin Greene
Ashlee Munsey (2)
Katie Wolfe
Karissa Naslund (2)
Faustine Wallum
Jen Oswalt
Erin Closner
Alison Stitt
Jessica Sowards


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home