JCC Fitness Resv. 1/18 - 1/24
ACTIVE JCC MEMBERS - 10/20

Fitness Center & Cardio Theater 1/18-1/24

EXECUTIVE ORDER INFORMATION

Executive Order No. 187 permits activities (including fitness classes/high intensity aerobic-anaerobic activities/weightlifting) in indoor settings, without face coverings.  This action has enabled the JCC to implement updated safety protocols. Our goal is to try and accommodate all our members’ needs, all while adhering to safety protocols and maintaining a healthy workout experience. We will continue with our staggered Fitness Center/Cardio Theater schedule to limit contact between each time slot. Signup Genius must still be used to reserve your spot for all Fitness Center and Cardio Theater usage and to register for Group Fitness classes. Machines and equipment will continue to be cleaned in between member use, and deep cleaning is conducted multiple times throughout the day.

Face Covering Optional days are offered in the Fitness Center and Cardio Theater for those who find it too difficult to exercise while wearing a face covering. Please see below for important protocols.

Fitness Center & Cardio Theater Protocols for Face Covering Required Days:

  • Everyone must wear a face covering when entering, walking through and leaving the JCC. As you enter through the main entrance, temperature checks & standard health and wellness questions have been implemented to ensure the safety of all our members and staff throughout their visit.
  • Face Covering Required Days: Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Sunday.
  • Face Coverings must be worn above the mouth & nose at all times.
  • Face Coverings may be lowered briefly to drink, but you must remain on the equipment you are using while doing so.
  • Face Coverings may be lowered momentarily if you are feeling light headed or dizzy, but you must remain on the equipment you are using while doing so. Please notify the Fitness Staff or Front Desk if you are not feeling well.
  • Please wipe down the equipment before and after use.

 Fitness Center & Cardio Theater Protocols for Face Covering Optional Days:

  • Everyone must wear a face covering when entering, walking through and leaving the JCC. As you enter the main entrance, temperature checks and standard health and wellness questions have been implemented to ensure the safety of all our members and staff throughout their visit.
  • Face Covering Optional Days: Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday.
  • Face Coverings must be worn when walking from one room to another, from one piece of equipment to another, or obtaining or using cleaning supplies.
  • Face Coverings can only be removed when you are physically working out on a machine or in the weight area of the Fitness Center & Cardio Theater.
  • Please wipe down the equipment before and after use.

For the health and safety of all our members, we appreciate you adhering to our face covering protocols. If you are unable to adhere to our JCC Face Covering Safety Protocols, you will not be allowed to continue to work out in our Fitness Facility. Signs are posted outside the Fitness Center and Cardio Theater to reflect which face coverings day it is. Please be courteous to your fellow memebers and JCC staff and maintain social distancing at all times. Thank you!

JFit Club Fitness Center and Cardio Theater usage is available to current Bridgewater JCC members only.

Please bring your own mat and water bottle. Review available slots below and click the button to sign up.

Please be courteous and sign up for varied time slots, so that all members may have equal access to the center.

Download and fill out our new Waiver form and bring with you to the JCC to be kept on fill. Adults and minors need this form filled out to participate in any JCC facility usage. Please contact the Front Desk at 908-725-6994 with any questions related to this signup. Thank you!

Created by:   Sarah pollak
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Fitness Center
01/18/2021 (Mon.) Cardio Theater  6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeffrey Knouse

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Tan
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Fitness Center  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Scott P Rawicz
Tim Miller
Cardio Theater  7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kevin Tan
Jack Kolator
Claudia Kolator
Stanley Kopman
Norman Greenberg
Cardio Theater  8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Garcia
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
karen kaiser
Fitness Center  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Wilma Nacion
Corinne DAntonio
Cardio Theater  9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Erin Terry

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
karen kaiser
Daniel Terry
Norman Carlo
Cardio Theater  10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Green
Ben Elias

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Green

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Elias

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Kalish
Corey Minion
recumbent
Fitness Center  10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Herb Kushner
Phil Uhler
Chris Kania
Cardio Theater  11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronald Altman
Nohora Garcia

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Altman

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ethan Green
Ben Elias
Nina Elias
richard Huang
Corey Minion
lower
Renee Leuthard
Cardio Theater  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Renee Leuthard

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trish Mugford

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jason Foehsel
Cardio Theater  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Abby Nacion

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Silver

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Chaz Repak
Cardio Theater  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Danny Mezquita
Cardio Theater  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Morgan Hou
Cardio Theater  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
01/19/2021 (Tue.) Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexander Scriffiano
6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Murphy

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Tan
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kevin Tan
Daniel Terry
Jack Kolator
7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nina Elias
Erin Terry

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Elias
8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Garcia
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente

Elliptical (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Smero
Wilma Nacion

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Barton
9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roland bechade
Weight
9:00am - 9:45am  

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Don Barton
Corinne DAntonio
10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Nacion
10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Sweeney

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Roland bechade
recum bike
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ken Scherp
11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deb Kalish
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Arciniegas

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jane Whalen
James Zachman
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ethan Green

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeffrey Leonard
recumbant
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Bryce Babich
Ethan Green
Jeffrey Leonard
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Marc Babich
Lynn Horan

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Lauryn Feinstein
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Paige Kopman
Nohora Garcia

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Patricia Posbergh
Erin Posbergh
Sami Sugarman
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Serbanica

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Cardio Theater  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Chaz Repak
01/20/2021 (Wed.) Cardio Theater  6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Tan
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Fitness Center  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Scott P Rawicz
Joanna Nacion
Tim Miller
Cardio Theater  7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Burger
Ben Elias

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Nina Elias
Kevin Tan
Jack Kolator
Claudia Kolator
Stanley Kopman
Norman Greenberg
Barry Sugarman
Cardio Theater  8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Garcia
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Wilma Nacion
Corinne DAntonio
Cardio Theater  9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Barton
Don Barton

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Fitness Center  9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Norman Carlo
Cardio Theater  10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Corey Minion
recumbent
Fitness Center  10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Herb Kushner
Phil Uhler
Cardio Theater  11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ronald Altman

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Altman

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
richard Huang
Corey Minion
core
Cardio Theater  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trish Mugford

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nohora Garcia

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
John Fischang
Cardio Theater  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Erin Posbergh
Morgan Hou
Chaz Repak
Jason Foehsel
Cardio Theater  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
01/21/2021 (Thu.) Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Alexander Scriffiano
Jeffrey Knouse
Scott P Rawicz
Todd Dennison
Lifting weights
6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Murphy

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Tan
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kevin Tan
Daniel Terry
Jack Kolator
7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nina Elias
Erin Terry

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente

Elliptical (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Burger
Marlene Varon

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Garcia
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Smero
Wilma Nacion

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roland bechade
weight
9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Roland bechade
recum bike
10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Nacion
10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Chris Kania
10:00am - 10:45am  

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Sweeney

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deb Kalish
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Arciniegas

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trish Mugford

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Zachman
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Whalen
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeffrey Leonard
recumbant
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jeffrey Leonard
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Marc Babich
Gil Olvera
treadmill

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Bryce Babich
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Paige Kopman
Nohora Garcia

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Patricia Posbergh
Erin Posbergh
Jessica Graf
Chaz Repak
John Fischang
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Serbanica

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Cardio Theater  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
01/22/2021 (Fri.) Cardio Theater  6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Tan
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Fitness Center  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Alexander Scriffiano
Scott P Rawicz
Tim Miller
Cardio Theater  7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kevin Tan
Jack Kolator
Claudia Kolator
Stanley Kopman
Norman Greenberg
Cardio Theater  8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Garcia
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Mugford
Donato Diamente Diamente

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
karen kaiser
Fitness Center  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Wilma Nacion
Corinne DAntonio
Norman Carlo
Cardio Theater  9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Barton
Corinne DAntonio

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Barton

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
karen kaiser
Cardio Theater  10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lauryn Feinstein

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Corey Minion
recumbent
Fitness Center  10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Herb Kushner
Phil Uhler
Cardio Theater  11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nohora Garcia
Ronald Altman

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Altman

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Kalish
Jane Whalen
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ken Scherp
Corey Minion
upper
Cardio Theater  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
butch hellwig
tara hellwig
Jason Foehsel
Cardio Theater  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Silver

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
01/23/2021 (Sat.) Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  7:05am - 7:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
David Goteiner
Donato Diamente Diamente

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:05am - 7:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Scott P Rawicz
Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Jessica Graf
8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Knouse
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Mugford
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
John Fischang
9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Barton
Wilma Nacion

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Barton

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nina Elias
Marc Babich

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Sweeney

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Elias
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Nina Elias
Ben Elias
richard Huang
11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Steinbrunn
Nicole Hreha

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Silver

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Matthew Steinbrunn
Nicole Hreha
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Garcia
Nohora Garcia

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Zachman

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jane Whalen
James Zachman
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
01/24/2021 (Sun.) Cardio Theater  7:05am - 7:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:05am - 7:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trish Mugford

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Burger

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Cardio Theater  9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Barton

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Lederman
Don Barton

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Corinne DAntonio
Cardio Theater  10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deb Kalish
Fitness Center  10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Mark Lederman
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Bryce Babich
John Fischang
Cardio Theater  11:00am - 11:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nina Elias

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Silver

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Elias

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Garcia

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Nina Elias
Ben Elias
Cardio Theater  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Whalen
Fitness Center  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |