ACTIVE JCC MEMBERS - 10/20

Fitness Center & Cardio Theater 11/23-11/29

For your convenience...

*How to Delete/Edit your Reservation! See files section below.*

UPDATED EXECUTIVE ORDER INFORMATION

As of October 12, 2020, Executive Order No. 187 now permits activities (including fitness classes/high intensity aerobic-anaerobic activities/weightlifting) in indoor settings, without face coverings.  This action has enabled the JCC to implement updated safety protocols. Our goal is to try and accommodate all our members’ needs, all while adhering to safety protocols and maintaining a healthy workout experience. We will continue with our staggered Fitness Center/Cardio Theater schedule to limit contact between each time slot. Signup Genius must still be used to reserve your spot for all Fitness Center and Cardio Theater usage and to register for Group Fitness classes. Machines and equipment will  continue to be cleaned in between member use, and deep cleaning is conducted multiple times throughout the day.

The JCC will be implementing “Face Covering Optional” days in the Fitness Center and Cardio Theater for those who find it too difficult to exercise while wearing a face covering. Please see below for important protocols.

 “Face Covering Optional” Days Protocols Apply to the Fitness Center and Cardio Theatre:

  • Everyone must wear a face covering when entering, walking through and leaving the JCC. Temperature checks will continue to be taken each time you enter the JCC.
  • “Face Covering Required” Days are Monday, Wednesday, Friday &   Sunday.
  • “Face Covering Optional” Days are Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday beginning Tuesday, October 20, 2020.
  • You must wear your face covering when walking from one piece of equipment to another, or obtaining or using cleaning supplies.
  • The only time you may remove your face covering is when you are physically working out on a machine or in the weight area.
  • Face Coverings should be worn in the Locker Rooms as much as possible.
  • Please be courteous of your fellow members and JCC Staff and maintain social distancing at all times.
  • A sign will be posted outside the Fitness Center, and Sign Up Genius will reflect which days are Face Covering optional days.

JFit Club Fitness Center and Cardio Theater usage is available to current Bridgewater JCC members only.

Please bring your own mat and water bottle. Review available slots below and click the button to sign up.

Please be courteous and sign up for varied time slots, so that all members may have equal access to the center.

Download and fill out our new Waiver form and bring with you to the JCC to be kept on fill. Adults and minors need this form filled out to participate in any JCC facility usage. Please contact Jessica Kichura, [email protected] with any questions related to this signup. Thank you!

Created by:   Sarah pollak
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Fitness Center
11/24/2020 (Tue.) Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Scott P Rawicz
Alexander Scriffiano
Dan Beck
Yusuf FAROUK
6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jack Kolator
7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Pietz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Wilma Nacion
Yousuf Qureshi
8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noah Rothman

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente
John Cronin

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Anastasia Perdomo
Recumbent bike
Corinne DAntonio
Climber
9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bibi Gluckman
9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Roland Bechade
weight
Jaryn Rothman
Rachel Leifer
Amy Russo
Krishan Vannan
9:00am - 9:45am  

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jaryn Rothman

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Roland Bechade
Recum bike
Rachel Leifer
10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Hou
10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Siobhan Diamant
Rachel Lisk
10:00am - 10:45am  

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Bradley

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Sweeney

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Kalish
lisa hanie
recumbent bike
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
richard Huang
Chakravarti Ashoka
Rochelle Castellano
Morgan Hou
11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah pollak
Jamie
Linda Barton

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Barton

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claire Liptak
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Marlene Milkosky
Ann Umphenour
Jacob Lesser
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacob Lesser

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Whalen
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Nick Loughlin
Milliscent Dela Cruz
James Kent
Jerry Blabolil
Frank Ratkowski
Shantan Yalamanchi
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Wills

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Serbanica
Brendan Leach
Samson George
Max George
Baylee Morrison
Taylor Hirsch
Thomas Wills
Myron Bergman
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Fidelman
Dylan Santos

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacy Muema

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeffrey Leonard
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jeffrey Leonard
Eric Hulsen
Matthew Steinbrunn
Robert Resker
Jim Nacion
Renee Leuthard
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Serbanica
Nicasia Santos

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Myron Bergman
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
All slots filled
Chairoj Raviwong
darius marian
Mallery Zeiman
Jacqueline Zeiman
Charlie Morehead
Matt Warzeniak
Andres Matton-Conover
Niren Choudhury
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Renee Leuthard

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joel Fischer

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Humera Jawed

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Patrick Thomas
tara hellwig
butch hellwig
Barry Katz
Joe Barletta
Joel Fischer
Humera Jawed
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Barry Katz
Niren Choudhury

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
madison hellwig

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
11/25/2020 (Wed.) Cardio Theater  6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Knouse
Bibi Gluckman

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Fitness Center  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Scott P Rawicz
miller Tim
Alexander Scriffiano
Yousuf Qureshi
Dan Beck
Cardio Theater  7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Kolator
Jack Kolator

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Hulsen

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Pietz
Fitness Center  7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Eric Hulsen
Cardio Theater  8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Wilma Nacion
Sal Lalama

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente
Taylor Hirsch

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Weights
Michael Cloonan
Patrick Thomas
Mark D'Antonio
Cardio Theater  9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Treadmill
Linda Barton

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Norman Carlo
Taylor Hirsch
Cardio Theater  10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
hannah fidelman

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Kalish
Corey Minion
recumbent
Fitness Center  10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Siobhan Diamant
Herb Kushner
tara hellwig
butch hellwig
hannah fidelman
Cardio Theater  11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chakravarti Ashoka

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ronald Altman
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ken Scherp
Michael Bloomstein
Corey Minion
Cardio Theater  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Bloomstein

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Christopher Esposito
Tom Mazur
Cardio Theater  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacy Muema

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Contarino
Elyptical

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Baylee Morrison
Jane Contarino
Cybex
Cardio Theater  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Kessler
Lexi Ryan
Lexi Ryan

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Lisk
Stair Climber
Fitness Center  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
darius marian
Charlie Morehead
Andres Matton-Conover
Rachel Lisk
Cardio Theater  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Janet Kessler
Morgan Hou
Kathleen Rooney
Joe Barletta
11/26/2020 (Thu.) Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Yousuf Qureshi
Morgan Hou
8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Treadmill

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Hirsch
Climbers
9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Taylor Hirsch
Roland Bechade
weight
Michael Cloonan
9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Anastasia Perdomo
Recumbent bike
Roland Bechade
recum Bike
10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Siobhan Diamant
Robert Saul
10:00am - 10:45am  

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeffrey Leonard
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jeffrey Leonard
richard Huang
Rochelle Castellano
11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chakravarti Ashoka

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Whalen
11/27/2020 (Fri.) Cardio Theater  6:05am - 6:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Fitness Center  6:05am - 6:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Scott P Rawicz
miller Tim
yusuf farouk
Cardio Theater  7:00am - 7:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Kolator
Jack Kolator

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Hirsch
Donato Diamente Diamente

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ronald Altman
Fitness Center  7:00am - 7:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Eric Hulsen
Yousuf Qureshi
Cardio Theater  8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lexi Ryan
Lexi Ryan

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Weights
Taylor Hirsch
Jonathan Kramer
Mark D'Antonio
Cardio Theater  9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anastasia Perdomo
Recumbent bike
Fitness Center  9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jolene Kolvites
Norman Carlo
herb kushner
Michael Cloonan
Cardio Theater  10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Kalish
Jolene Kolvites
Upright Bike
Fitness Center  10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Siobhan Diamant
Jennifer Serbanica
Cardio Theater  11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Serbanica

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Ken Scherp
Chakravarti Ashoka
Rochelle Castellano
Kathleen Rooney
Cardio Theater  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Noah Ludwigsen
Cardio Theater  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacy Muema

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Charlie Morehead
Matt Warzeniak
11/28/2020 (Sat.) Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  7:05am - 7:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:05am - 7:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Scott P Rawicz
Yusuf FAROUK
Cardio Theater- Face Covering Optional  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Eric Hulsen
Amy Russo
8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
All slots filled
Donato Diamente Diamente
Eric Hulsen

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Climber
9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Barton

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Barton

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deb Kalish
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
richard Huang
11:00am - 11:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Zeiman
Gavin Zeiman

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Whalen
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Matthew Steinbrunn
Nicole Hreha
Jacqueline Zeiman
Gavin Zeiman
Matt Warzeniak
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
11/29/2020 (Sun.) Cardio Theater  7:05am - 7:50am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Goteiner

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  7:05am - 7:50am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
Cardio Theater  8:00am - 8:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Norman Greenberg

AMT (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Hulsen

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Corinne DAntonio
Climber
Fitness Center  8:00am - 8:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Eric Hulsen
Cardio Theater  9:00am - 9:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Barton

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Lederman
Don Barton

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  9:00am - 9:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Norman Greenberg
Mark D'Antonio
Cardio Theater  10:00am - 10:45am  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deb Kalish
Fitness Center  10:00am - 10:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Mark Lederman
11:00am - 11:45am  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
richard Huang
Cardio Theater  11:00am - 11:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
Fitness Center  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathleen Rooney
Cardio Theater  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

AMT (2)

 

Elliptical (2)

 

Upright Bike/Recumbent Bike OR PowerMill Climbers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jane Whalen
Jane Contarino
Len
Fitness Center  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Fitness Center- Weight Room (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Contarino
Jane
Noah Ludwigsen
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info