HPUMC Teachers 2018-19

9:30 2/3's

This sign up is for children currently in the 2/3's Age Level for the 2018-2019 school year.  We have 4 classrooms in the 2/3's at 9:30 am: room 105, 106, 108 and 109.  We need 4 teachers in each room every Sunday. Please see this birth date breakdown to know in which room your child will be.  You may sign up to teach in your child's classroom or a different classroom than your child.

Room 109= Sept 2, 2015 - Nov 30, 2015

Room 108= Dec 1, 2015 - Feb 28, 2016

Room 106= March 1, 2016 - May 31, 2016

Room 105= June 1, 2016 - Sept 1, 2016

Please contact your Age Level Coordinators if you have any questions: 

Lee Wedeberg:  [email protected] (318)-393-7767

Kassidy Opitz:  [email protected]

Megan Denton: [email protected]

Harley Gerard:  [email protected]

*If you cannot make a committed time slot, please use the swap feature to find a sub.  If you cannot find a sub, please contact your Age Level Coordinators prior to Sunday morning.

Created by:   Morgan Huffines
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
04/28/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cory Bowen (2)
Cory & Shane Bowen

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Allison Spears (2)
05/05/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jeff + Kristin Darnell
Channing Milfeld (2)
Channing & Chris Milfeld

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine and Kasey Ratliff (2)
Heather Clary (2)

Room 105 (4)

 
05/12/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Macaraeg
Clay Kennedy (2)
Kara Kennedy

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
05/19/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Nelson (2)
Kevin Nelson

Room 106 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kelsey Shofner

Room 105 (4)

 
05/26/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Allison Spears (2)
06/02/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Allison Spears (2)
06/09/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katie Beth Ongena
Josh & KB Ongena
06/16/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 
All slots filled
Clay Kennedy (2)
Kara Kennedy
Lauren Nelson (2)
Kevin Nelson

Room 106 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
MC Finney
Kelsey Shofner

Room 105 (4)

 
06/23/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
06/30/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Allison Spears (2)
07/07/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Nelson (2)
Kevin Nelson

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
07/14/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Clay Kennedy (2)
Kara Kennedy

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
07/21/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
07/28/2019
(Sun. 9:15am - 10:30am)

Room 109 (4)

 

Room 108 (4)

 

Room 106 (4)

 

Room 105 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Allison Spears (2)
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home