Voyager Pickleball Club
Voyager Pickleball Club

Reserved Pickleball Courts - Weekly

 

Pickleball Courts 1, 2, 3 & 4  can be reserved Saturday from 8 am to 6 pm and Sunday from 11 am to 6 pm in one hour periods.

Please do not sign up for more than one hour each day unless within 24 hours no one has signed up for the court.  Do not have your playing partners sign up for the proceeding or following hour.  Let others have an opportunity to use the Reserve Courts.   

Please include the names of other players in your group.

Signup opportunity will begin 7 days before the scheduled event.

 

Related files:

Created by:   Dale Secord & Jon Lingwall
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Court - Please add names of all players
01/19/2020 (Sun.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Judy Cameron
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Daniel Galvin

Court 4

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Marlene Lovenguth
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Diane Mcgee

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
John Girard

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
01/25/2020 (Sat.)   7:00am - 8:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Bryan Rickman

Court 4

 
Judy Cameron
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Karen Tratiak

Court 2

 
Diane Mcgee

Court 3

 
Lisa Hyde

Court 4

 
Bethel Edens
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Lew Rees

Court 2

 
Walter Tormohlen

Court 3

 
Victoria Nautel

Court 4

 
Alan Lafferty
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Lew Rees
waited 24 hours

Court 2

 
Dan Barry

Court 3

 
Saturday AM Geizzer group Bandini

Court 4

 
Sandy Black
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
MER Klaassens
sandy Jackson

Court 4

 
Richard Hyde
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Judy Tormohlen

Court 3

 
Sam Walton

Court 4

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
01/26/2020 (Sun.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Judy Cameron

Court 4

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Jim Williams

Court 3

 
Lisa Hyde

Court 4

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Sandy Black

Court 4

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info