6:00 PM

Fall 2022 6:00 9/26 - 9/30


Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  CYSC Office
 

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
09/28/2022 (Wed.)  

Field 2A1

 
  Reyvid Torres
U12 Rangers G

Field 2A2

 
  Reyvid Torres
U12 Rangers G

Field 2A3

 

Field 2B1

 
  Drew Blacklidge
U12C Comets

Field 2B2

 

Field 2B3

 
  Clayton Adams
U12 Buccaneers

Field 3 A1

 
  Coach Eric Raines
U6 Sparks

Field 3 A2

 
  Victoria McKernan
U6 Dragonflies

Field 3 B1

 
  Christopher Rodriguez
U6 vipers

Field 3 B2

 

Field 3 C1

 
  Justin Ayala
U6 Grasshoppers

Field 3 C2

 

Field 3 D1

 
  Patrick Fairchild
U6 Raptors

Field 3 D2

 
  Tyler Alavekios
Team Outbreak- U6 Coach Alavekios

Field 3 E1

 

Field 3 E2

 

Field 3 F1

 

Field 3 F2

 

Field 3 G1

 

Field 3 G2

 

Field 3 H1

 

Field 3 H2

 

Field 3 Big A

 

Field 3 Big B

 
  Channaysha Thomas
Pixies U8

Field 3 Big C

 
  Ricardo Madrigal
U10 Lightning

Field 4 A1

 
  Elton Suragh
U10B Rangers

Field 4 A2

 
  Amy Persons
Dynamite - Coach Rachael

Field 4 A3

 

Field 4 B1

 

Field 4 B2

 

Field 4 B3

 
  Alejandro Pabon
U10 KNIGHTS

Field 4 C1

 
  Joe Akyempong
Ghost Riders U10

Field 4 C2

 

Field 4 C3

 

Field 4 D1

 
  Joseph Porter
U10 Legion

Field 4 D2

 
  Meagen Wall
U8 Coed United

Field 4 D3

 

Field 5 A1

 
  Marco Elcock
Angel warriors

Field 5 A2

 
  Amanda Blades
U8 Marauders

Field 5 B1

 
  Andrew Bolstad
U8 Kickers

Field 5 B2

 
  Geoffrey Shoultz
U8C tornadoes

Field 5 C1

 

Field 5 C2

 
  Nojan Valadi
U8 - Incredibles

Field 5 D1

 
  Carson Paris
Thundercats

Field 5 D2

 
  Jordan Buchman
Ladybugs U8

Field 5 E1

 
  CYSC Office
Games

Field 5 E2

 
  CYSC Office
Games

Field 5 F1

 

Field 5 F2

 

Field 7 A1

 
  Kyle Barnett
U10- Hurricanes

Field 7 A2

 

Field 7 B1

 

Field 7 B2

 

Field 7 C1

 

Field 7 C2

 

Field 8 A1

 

Field 8 A2

 

Field 8 A3

 

Field 8 B1

 
  Danielle Oliver
Judd Noel U10G Unicorns United

Field 8 B2

 

Field 8 B3

 

Field 8 C1

 

Field 8 C2

 

Field 8 C3

 
09/29/2022 (Thu.)  

Field 2A1

 
  Reyvid Torres
U12 Rangers G

Field 2A2

 
  Reyvid Torres
U12 Rangers G

Field 2A3

 

Field 2B1

 
  Drew Blacklidge
U12C Comets

Field 2B2

 
  Coach Cody
U 12 Raptors

Field 2B3

 
  BEAU Hughes
U12 TORPEDOES

Field 3 A1

 
  John Greer
U6 ACES

Field 3 A2

 
  Bobby Woodward
Bobby woodward/Aristocats

Field 3 B1

 
  Kendrick David
U 6 Rockets

Field 3 B2

 
  Lashica Thomas
U8 Avengers

Field 3 C1

 
  Justin Ayala
U6 Grasshoppers

Field 3 C2

 
  Hannah Mason
U6 Trojans

Field 3 D1

 
  Mariah Allen
U6 Bandits

Field 3 D2

 
  Samantha McCriskin
Crunch U6 Coed

Field 3 E1

 
  CYSC Office
Game

Field 3 E2

 
  CYSC Office
Game

Field 3 F1

 

Field 3 F2

 
  CYSC Office
Game

Field 3 G1

 
  Coach P
U8C Defenders

Field 3 G2

 
  Coach Amber
Team Turbo U6

Field 3 H1

 

Field 3 H2

 
  Wendy Del Cid
Blaze U8

Field 3 Big A

 
  Wes Carroll
U12 Zonkers (Wes Carroll)

Field 3 Big B

 

Field 3 Big C

 
  Kristy McManus
U12G Strikers

Field 4 A1

 
  Michael Keeney
u10 magic

Field 4 A2

 
  Coach Katie
u10 cougars

Field 4 A3

 
  Spencer Kinard
U10 Los Banditos

Field 4 B1

 
  Jason Moore
U10 Venom

Field 4 B2

 
  Lashica Thomas
U8 Avengers

Field 4 B3

 
  Allen Hickman
Cyclones

Field 4 C1

 
  Karen Geis
U10 Girls Bumblebees

Field 4 C2

 
  Coach Bradford
U10 royals

Field 4 C3

 
  Jack Robershaw
U10 diaies

Field 4 D1

 
  Coach Andy
Peppers

Field 4 D2

 
  John Voynich
U8 Lady Braves

Field 4 D3

 
  Jasmin Haynes
U10 Swarm

Field 5 A1

 
  Marco Elcock
Rangers youth 8

Field 5 A2

 
  Marco Elcock
Rangers youth. 8

Field 5 B1

 
  Coach Howard
Fusion U8Coed

Field 5 B2

 
  Brian Foreman
Bunnies

Field 5 C1

 
  Casey Kluge
U8 Pizzazz

Field 5 C2

 
  Stephen Brinkman
U8 Twisters

Field 5 D1

 
  Hank Moore
The Hooch U8C

Field 5 D2

 
  Sherina Bedell-Grissett
Dragons United U8

Field 5 E1

 
  Coach Lakeita
U8 G Dandelions

Field 5 E2

 

Field 5 F1

 

Field 5 F2

 
  CYSC Office
Games

Field 7 A1

 
  Steven Voynich
U12Braves

Field 7 A2

 
  Mo Scarbrough
U10G Angels

Field 7 B1

 
  Kyle Barnett
U10 - Hurricanes

Field 7 B2

 

Field 7 C1

 
  Peyton Teel
U10 Sharks united

Field 7 C2

 

Field 8 A1

 
  S Lacey
U12g mustangs

Field 8 A2

 

Field 8 A3

 
  Coach Behan
U10 Fusion

Field 8 B1

 
  Coach Matt
U10 Peaches

Field 8 B2

 

Field 8 B3

 

Field 8 C1

 

Field 8 C2

 

Field 8 C3

 
  Patrick Fairchild
Sharks
09/30/2022 (Fri.)  

Field 2A1

 

Field 2A2

 

Field 2A3

 

Field 2B1

 

Field 2B2

 

Field 2B3

 

Field 3 A1

 
  CYSC Office
game

Field 3 A2

 
  CYSC Office
game

Field 3 B1

 
  CYSC Office
game

Field 3 B2

 
  CYSC Office
game

Field 3 C1

 

Field 3 C2

 

Field 3 D1

 

Field 3 D2

 

Field 3 E1

 

Field 3 E2

 

Field 3 F1

 

Field 3 F2

 

Field 3 G1

 

Field 3 G2

 

Field 3 H1

 

Field 3 H2

 

Field 3 Big A

 
  Erin Culp
U10 coed Intensity

Field 3 Big B

 

Field 3 Big C

 

Field 4 A1

 

Field 4 A2

 

Field 4 A3

 

Field 4 B1

 

Field 4 B2

 

Field 4 B3

 

Field 4 C1

 
  Joe Akyempong
Ghost Riders U10

Field 4 C2

 

Field 4 C3

 

Field 4 D1

 

Field 4 D2

 

Field 4 D3

 

Field 5 A1

 

Field 5 A2

 

Field 5 B1

 

Field 5 B2

 

Field 5 C1

 
  Brittany Feyer
Sea turtles

Field 5 C2

 

Field 5 D1

 
  Carson Paris
Thundercats

Field 5 D2

 

Field 5 E1

 

Field 5 E2

 

Field 5 F1

 

Field 5 F2

 

Field 7 A1

 

Field 7 A2

 

Field 7 B1

 

Field 7 B2

 

Field 7 C1

 

Field 7 C2

 

Field 8 A1

 

Field 8 A2

 

Field 8 A3

 

Field 8 B1

 

Field 8 B2

 

Field 8 B3

 

Field 8 C1

 

Field 8 C2

 

Field 8 C3

 
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |