2019-2020 Activities Workers Schedule
2019-2020 KCHS Families

Fall Activities

The KCHS Activities Association is once again ready to staff gates, concession stands, and clean up for this year's extracurricular activities. Here are the guidelines for ALL KCHS Families to sign up. Please read the attached guidelines.  

Parents means household (mom+dad) = 1unit

Seniors:

Parents - (1) Gate = for a total of 1 shift

Students - (1) Clean Up = for a total of 1 shift

6th - 11th Grades:

Parents - (2) Gate + (1) Concession Stand + (1) Clean Up  = for a total of 4 Shifts

Students (2) Concession Stand + (2) Clean Up = for a total of 4 Shifts

 

If you have not signed up by August 13th, 2019 We will be assigning you shifts.

Reminder: If you can not work the schedule it is still up to you to find someone to cover your scheduled shift.

Created by:   Activities Association
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/16/2019 (Mon.) JV Football vs Minden 6:00pm  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Opener

 
Activities Association
Tiffany Ritchie
Other KCHS Events: Boys Tennis vs GICC & McCook, JH Football at Adams Central, 9th & JV Volleyball at Minden Quad, JH Volleyball vs Gibbon at KCHS   4:55pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Alicia Reifenrath
Reifenrath
  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Sheldon
Debbie
Sara Homan
Sara
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Stand

 
Michelle Hopken
Michelle

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Sheldon
JulieAnne
Kristi Schirmer
Payton
Alicia Seely
Alicia
Sarah Keim
Alexis
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up

 
Rebecca Luedke
Beckie

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Reifenrath (2)
Kyla, Jayce
Bridget Nore (3)
Jacee, Liv, Lauren Nore
09/17/2019 (Tue.) Softball (V) vs Blue Hill & Polk County 4:30pm  3:15pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

 
Alicia Reifenrath
Reifenrath
Other KCHS Events: Girls Golf at Hastings Invite, Girls Golf JV @ Loup City, CC at Minden  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Annette Colling
Annette
Kristi Schirmer
Hi Amber
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Tony Blake
Tony
Jennifer McBride
Jen
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up

 
Carrie Eurek
Carrie

Student Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Reifenrath (2)
Payge, Jayce
09/19/2019 (Thu.) Volleyball (C, JV, V) vs Centura 5:00pm  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
Amanda Henson
Other KCHS Events: CC at Ravenna  3:55pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Angie Biddlecome
Angie
  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Eurek
Carrie
Rebecca Luedke
Beckie
Sandi Marker
Sandi
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Jean Mandernach
Jean
Stacy Bosshamer
Stacy

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Jean Mandernach
Livia
Rebecca Luedke
Breck
Amy Lowe
Reagan
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lowe
Amy
Jana Seier
Jana
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Rusty Conrad (2)
Rusty and Susie

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Rusty Conrad (2)
Cale and Koren
Tim Mahony
Brett
8:30pm - 9:45pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Rusty Conrad (2)
Rusty and Susie

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Rusty Conrad (2)
Cale and Koren
Tim Mahony
Brett
Jean Mandernach (2)
Savannah, Mason
09/20/2019 (Fri.) Football vs Ogallala 7:00pm  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Julie and Rich
Other KCHS Events: Boys Tennis at Lexington Invite, Volleyball at Gothenburg Tournament  5:15pm - 10:00pm  

MOD

 
Tiffany Ritchie
colleen connely
  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Haskett
Steve or Amy
Tammy Kluthe
Troy
Kelley Hendrickson
Kelley
Lindi Samuelson
Lindi Samuelson
6:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Greg Hynes
Greg Hynes
Theresa Thiele
Theresa
Lindi Samuelson
Ryan Samuelson

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Greg Hynes (2)
Madison and Mason Hynes
Lindi Samuelson
Ethan Samuelson
Amy Haskett
Olivia
8:45pm - 10:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Johnson (2)
Tara Johnson

Student Clean Up (6)

 
All slots filled
Tara Johnson
Will
Mandy Wemhoff
Keaton
Crystal Robinson
Eli
Amy Haskett (2)
Olivia & Madilyn
Tammy Kluthe
Claire
09/23/2019 (Mon.) JV Football vs Northwest 6:00pm  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Opener

 
Tiffany Ritchie
Tiffany Ritchie
Other KCHS Events: Softball at St. Cecilia (V/V), JH Football at GICC,   4:55pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Tiffany Ritchie
Tiffany Ritchie
  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Hopken
Michelle
Crystal Smutny
Crystal and Bob
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Stand

 
Malena Seely
Malena

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Ritchie
Talyn Ritchie
Melodie Bellamy
Aadison
Jean Mandernach
Aibrey
Amy Haskett
Madilyn
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up

 
Lissa Woodruff
Evan or Lissa

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Ritchie
Talyn Ritchie
Melodie Bellamy (2)
Mallory, Aadison
Jean Mandernach (2)
Aibrey, Livia
09/24/2019 (Tue.) Volleyball (C, JV, V) vs Centura 5:00pm  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Ed
Other KCHS Events: Girls Golf at Gibbon, Boys Tennis at Hastings Triangular, CC at Franklin   3:55pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Angie Biddlecome
Angie
  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Eurek
Carrie
Kris Kampovitz
Kris
Jennifer McBride
Jen
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Neely Murphy
Neely
Sandi Marker
Sandi

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Neely Murphy (2)
Carson, Lainey
Carrie Eurek
Jensen
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Peg Abels
Melinda
Sandi Marker
Sandi
April Roggasch
April
Sarah Keim
Sarah
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Lissa Woodruff
Lissa
Jonah Seely
Jonah 6th Grade

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Reifenrath (3)
Kyla, Payge, Jayce
8:30pm - 9:45pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Bosshamer
Kevin
Sandi Marker
Sandi

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Reifenrath (3)
Kyla, Payge, Jayce
Jean Mandernach (2)
Aibrey, Livia
09/26/2019 (Thu.) Volleyball (C, JV, V) vs Northwest 5:00pm  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Opener

 
Tiffany Ritchie
Tiffany Ritchie
Other KCHS Events: JH Volleyball at Cozad, Softball at Minden (JV/V)  3:55pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Colleen Connely
Colleen
  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Lora Messbarger
Rob
Kerry Schrock
Kerry
Barb Snyder
Barb
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Kurtzhals (2)
Stewart and Pamela
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Seely
Alicia
Ty Kurtzhals
Ty
Nash Malone
.
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Thiele
Theresa
Melinda Hogeland
Peg Abels
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Lissa Woodruff
Lissa
Tami Plugge
Tami

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Peg Abels
Alex Abels
Theresa Thiele
Blake
Tami Plugge
Turner
8:30pm - 9:45pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Peg Abels
Peg Abels
Theresa Thiele
Tim

Student clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Peg Abels
Alex Abels
Theresa Thiele
Blake
Stacy Bosshamer
Kegan
Lora Messbarger
Nicole
Kerry Schrock
Piper
09/27/2019 (Fri.) Football vs Minden at 7:00pm HOMECOMING  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Julie and Rich
Tailgate - Other KCHS Events: None  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

MOD

 
B Vinton
Brian and Amy
  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (6)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Robinson
Eli
Eleanor Arens
E Arens
Kelley Hendrickson
Kelley
Amy Lowe
Amy
Stacy Seim
Stacy
Sarah Keim
Sarah
6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Bob Huddleston
Sign me up
Shari Geiser
Shari
Yesenia Trevino Arias
1
Luz Veronica Trevino
Veronica , Kassandra
Jeffrey BULLOCK
Jeffrey Bullock
Jennifer Homan
Steve and Jeni
8:45pm - 10:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindi Samuelson
Lindi
Amy Lowe
Amy

Student Clean Up (6)

 
All slots filled
Lindi Samuelson
Ethan
Amy Lowe (3)
Reagan, Jacob, Jenna
Stacy Bosshamer
Breckyn
Jonah Seely
Jonah 6th Grade
09/30/2019 (Mon.) JH Football vs St. Cecilia 4:30/5:30pm (7th Followed by 8th)  3:15pm - 3:45pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Ed
Other KCHS Events: CC at UNK Invite, JV Football at Holdrege  3:30pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Naomi Hastings
Naomi
  3:45pm - 7:15pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Niki Ruyle (2)
Jon & Niki
4:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand

 
Carrie Eurek
Carrie

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Dorsey
Keagan Dorsey
Carrie Eurek
Jensen
Carrie Eurek
Carleigh
Amy Haskett
Madilyn
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Clean Up

 
Niki Ruyle
Niki

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Amber Dorsey
Keagan Dorsey
Carrie Eurek
Carleigh
Amy Haskett
Madilyn
Sandi Marker
Lauren
Kristi Schirmer
Hi Amber
10/03/2019 (Thu.) Softball (JV/V) vs MInden 4:30pm  3:15pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

 
Alicia Reifenrath
Reifenrath
Other KCHS Events: Girls Golf at Centura, Boys Tennis vs Adams Central, Volleyball (C, JV, V) at Ord  3:30pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren O'Brien (2)
Tim and Lauren
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Clean Up

 
Michelle Hopken
Michelle

Student Clean Up (2)

Softball Clean Up

 
All slots filled
Alicia Reifenrath
Payge, Kyla
Angie Biddlecome
Bralen
10/07/2019 (Mon.) JH Football vs Wood River 4:30pm & JV Football vs Wood River 6:00pm   3:15pm - 3:45pm  

Opener

JH & JV Football

 
Rich Eastman
Rich Ronda Claire Eastman
Other KCHS Events: District Girls Golf, Boys Tennis (JV) at KHS  3:30pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

JH & JV Football

 
  3:45pm - 7:15pm  

Gate (2)

JH & JV Football

 
All slots filled
Tammy Eifert
Mike/Tammy
Katrina Hamilton
Mark
3:50pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand

JH & JV Football

 
Barb Snyder
Barb

Student concession Stand (4)

JH & JV Football

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Black
Zebediah
Barb Snyder (2)
Sean & Emma
Will Schmidt
NA
Softball (JV/V) vs Central City 5:00pm  3:55pm - 8:30pm  

MOD

Softball

 
Niki Ruyle
Jon & Niki
  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (2)

Softball

 
All slots filled
Shannon Key
Shannon/Kyle Key
Angie Nelson
Steve and Angie
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Clean Up

Softball Clean Up

 
Shannon Key
Kyle/Shannon Key

Student Clean Up (2)

Softball Clean Up

 
All slots filled
Shannon Key
Hunter Key
Angie Nelson
Reed
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up

JH & JV Football

 
Michelle Hopken
Michelle

Student Clean Up (5)

JH & JV Football Clean Up

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Black
Zebediah
Tammy Eifert (2)
Tyson & Trevor
John Uelmen
Whitney Uelmen
Hadlea Downing
Hadlea
10/09/2019 (Wed.) District Softball (3 games)  11:30am - 2:00pm  

MOD

 

Gate (4)

 
Patriot Park, First game starts at 12:00  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Gate (4)

 
  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tami Plugge
Tami
Jenni Vincent
1
5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Tami Plugge
Tami
Annette Axmann
Brian and Annette
10/10/2019 (Thu.) District Softball (4 games)  11:25am - 4:00pm  

MOD

District Softball

 
  11:30am - 2:00pm  

Gate (4)

District Softball

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Gate (4)

District Softball

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelly Ryan
Shelly
POSSIBLE Centennial Conference VB Play-in Game  3:55pm - 4:15pm  

Opener

 
Tiffany Ritchie
Tiffany Ritchie
Patriot Park, First game starts at 12:00  3:55pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

District Softball

 
2 games 5:00 & 7:30  3:55pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Melissa Murphy
Melissa Murphy
  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Tara Johnson
Tara
Mandy Wemhoff
Mandy
Debbie Sheldon
Debbie
Stacy Bosshamer
Stacy

Gate (4)

District Softball

 
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Kris Kampovitz
Kris
Carisa McGreer
Carisa

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Tara Johnson
Will
Mandy Wemhoff
Keaton
Debbie Sheldon
JulieAnne
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (4)

District Softball

 
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
April Roggasch
April
Richard Keck
Ashley Keck
Stephanie Ingram
Stephanie
LeAnn Jochum
LeAnn
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Neely Murphy
Neely
Jana Seier
Jana

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Neely Murphy
Carson, Lainey
Jana Seier
Blake
Stephanie Ingram
Nash
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Clean Up

District Softball

 
Shelly Ryan
Shelly
8:30pm - 9:45pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Neely Murphy
Neely
Debbie Sheldon
Debbie

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Neely Murphy (2)
Carson, Lainey
Debbie Sheldon
JulieAnne
Jana Seier
Blake
Alicia Seely
Alicia
10/11/2019 (Fri.) District Softball - RAIN DATE  11:25am - 4:00pm  

MOD

Rain Date

 
  11:30am - 2:00pm  

Gate (4)

Rain Date

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Gate (4)

Rain Date

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (4)

Rain Date

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

Rain Date

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (4)

Rain Date

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

Rain Date

 
10/12/2019 (Sat.) POSSIBLE Centennial Conference VB Bracket Play  12:00am - 12:00pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
10/14/2019 (Mon.) JH Football vs Minden 5:00pm  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Ed
Other KCHS Events: Girls Golf State, JV Football at Gibbon  3:55pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Niki Ruyle
Niki
  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Key
Shannon and Kyle
Angie Nelson
Steve and Angie
4:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Stand

 
Tara Johnson
Tara

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Tara Johnson
Will
Mandy Wemhoff
Keaton
Angie Nelson
Reed
Shannon Key
Hunter
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up

 
Angie Nelson
Steve and Angie

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Angie Nelson
Reed
Shannon Key
Hunter Key
Alicia Seely
Alicia
Kathryn Black
Zebediah
Jenny Potter
Regan
10/15/2019 (Tue.) Possible FKC Volleyball (Both Gyms) 6:00pm & 7:30  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Opener

 
Tiffany Ritchie
Tiffany Ritchie
  4:55pm - 10:00pm  

MOD

 
Naomi Hastings
Naomi
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Jana Seier
Jana
Malena Seely
Malena
Kim Stover
Kim
Carisa McGreer
Carisa

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Pamela Kurtzhals
Stewart and Pamela
Luz Veronica Trevino
Veronica , Angel , Noel , Kassandra
5:15pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Huls
Michelle
Jennifer McBride
Jen

Student Concession Stand (5)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lowe (2)
Jacob and Jenna
Michelle Huls (2)
Ashton and Katelyn
Ty Kurtzhals
Ty
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Kristie Toben
Kristie
Amy Lowery
Amy Lowery
Brenda Lindstrom (2)
Brenda and Ella

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Jen Pierzina
Jen Pierzina
Travis Wischmeier
Travis
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Svec
Kristi
Tony Blake
Tony and Antonette

Student Concession Stand (5)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Svec (3)
Jake, Jordyn, Izzy
Stacy Bosshamer (2)
Kegan and Breckyn
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Svec
Kristi
Kristi Schirmer
Hi Amber!

Student Clean Up (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Svec (3)
Jake, Jordyn, Izzy
Stacy Bosshamer (2)
Kegan and Breckyn
Lissa Woodruff
Ethan Kinney
10/17/2019 (Thu.) Possible FKC (Cope Only) 6:00pm & 7:30  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
Amanda Henson
Other KCHS Events: Girls State Golf, C/JV/V VB at Broken Bow, Boys State Tennis, District Cross Country, State Softball at Hastings  4:55pm - 10:00pm  

MOD

 
Alicia Reifenrath
Reifenrath
  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lowery
Amy Lowery
Kim Squiers
Kim
Brenda Lindstrom (2)
Brenda and Ella
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Tony Blake
Tony and Antonette
April Roggasch
April

Student Concession Stand (5)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Reifenrath (2)
Payge, Kyla
April Roggasch (2)
Rosalyn & Logan
Karen Carlson
Julia
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Luz Veronica Trevino
Veronica, Angel
Yesenia Trevino Arias
Yesenia
Kaylyn Rogers
Kaylyn
Cheryl Grieser
Cheryl Grieser
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge
Rachelle & Darrin
Lauren O'Brien
Tim and Lauren

Student Concession Stand (5)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge (2)
Alyssa & Madi
Lauren O'Brien
Aaron
Shawn Schmaderer
Garret
Stacey Manary
Easton
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge
Rachelle & Darrin
Malena Seely
Malena

Student Clean Up (6)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge (2)
Alyssa & Madi
April Roggasch (2)
Rosalyn & Logan
Sarah Keim
Alexis
Shawn Schmaderer
Garret
10/18/2019 (Fri.) Football vs Adam Central at 7:00pm  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Julie and Rich
Other KCHS Events: Boys State Tennis, Girls State Softball at Hastings  5:15pm - 10:00pm  

MOD

 
B Vinton
Brian and Amy
  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Greg Hynes
Greg Hynes
Tawney Seibert
Tawney
Shari Geiser
Shari
Tammy Eifert
Mike/Tammy
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Luz Veronica Trevino
Veronica, Angel
Yesenia Trevino Arias
Yesenia
Jessie Kaskie
Shawn/Jessie

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Greg Hynes (2)
Madison and Mason Hynes
JoDee Amato
Ashlyn
Chelse Krohn
Cale Krohn
8:45pm - 10:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Greg Hynes
Greg Hynes
Tawney Seibert
Tawney

Student Clean Up (6)

 
All slots filled
Greg Hynes (2)
Madison and Mason Hynes
Jaci Gappa
Jaci
Crystal & Bob Smutny (2)
Makenzie & Ryaan
Jodi Schall
Noelle Slack
10/21/2019 (Mon.) Volleyball (9th & JV) vs KHS 4:30pm  2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
Amanda Henson
Other KCHS Events: JV Football at GICC  3:25pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

 
AJ Lee
AJ Lee
  3:30pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Squiers
Kim
Chelle Hayes
Chelle
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lowe
Amy
Tammy Eifert
Tammy

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lowe (3)
Reagan, Jacob, Jenna
Jeffrey Bullock
Jeffrey Bullock
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad Gressley (2)
Chad & Tiffany Gressley

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lowe (3)
Reagan, Jacob, Jenna
Lissa Woodruff
Ethan Kinney
Amy Johnson
Maleigha or Blayne
10/22/2019 (Tue.) Volleyball (C, JV, V) vs Overton 5:00pm  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
Amanda Henson
  3:55pm - 9:45pm  

MOD

 
AJ Lee
AJ Lee
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Svec
Kristi
Stacey Manary
Matt
Brenda Eschenbrenner
Brenda
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Robinson
Eli
Sarah Keim
Sarah

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Robinson
Eli
Tammy Kluthe
Claire
Sarah Keim
Alexis
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman
Jim
Melinda Hogeland
Melinda
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman
Kari
Wade Eschenbrenner
Wade

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman (2)
Emma & Logan
Jana Seier
Blake
8:30pm - 9:45pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman (2)
Jim & Kari

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Kluthe
Claire
Kari Nickman (2)
Emma & Logan
Jonah Seely
Jonah 6th Grade
Amy Johnson
Maleigha or Blayne
10/24/2019 (Thu.) Volleyball (C, JV, V) vs Ravenna 5:00pm   3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Ed
  3:55pm - 9:45pm  

MOD

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Carlson
Karen
Stephanie Ingram
.
Malena Seely
Malena
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Schmaderer
Shawn
Jessie Kaskie
Jessie

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Jen Pierzina
Gracie Pierzina
Jen Pierzina
Riley Pierzina
Karen Carlson
Julia
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge
Rachelle & Darrin
Brenda Eschenbrenner
Brenda
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Hamilton
Mark
Erika Moore
Erika

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge (2)
Alyssa & Madi
Jen Pierzina
Addie Pierzina
8:30pm - 9:45pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge
Rachelle & Darrin
Jaci Kruse
Jaci/Cory

Student Clean Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge (2)
Alyssa & Madi
Jaci Kruse (2)
Jordyn/Jenna
Sandi Marker
Lauren
10/28/2019 (Mon.) Possible Volleyball Sub-Districts (TBA)  12:00pm - 12:05pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
10/29/2019 (Tue.) Possible Volleyball Sub-Districts (TBA)  12:00pm - 12:00pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
11/01/2019 (Fri.) POSSIBLE 1st Round FB Playoffs  12:00am - 12:00pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Julie and Rich
11/02/2019 (Sat.) Possible Volleyball Districts (TBA)  12:00pm - 12:05pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
11/08/2019 (Fri.) Possible Football Quarterfinal Playoff (TBA)  12:00pm - 12:05pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Julie and Rich
11/15/2019 (Fri.) Possible Football Semifinals Playoff (TBA)  12:00pm - 12:05pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Julie and Rich
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service