RMMHA Volunteer

Jim Lindsay Tournament - Scorekeeper / Timekeeper Signup

Thank you for taking the time to sign up. 

PLEASE NOTE:

You CANNOT sign up to work any games in the division in which you are playing (eg. Tier 1, Tier 2, etc.) for any of the players participating in the tournament.  Please check the master schedule in the Teamsnap Tournament app before signing up.  

You MUST be 14 years old or older ( parent supervision if 14 ) 

Timekeepers and scorekeepers are both paid $20.00 each per game. 

Please arrive 15 minutes prior to the time slot you are signed up for.

 

Created by:   Kim Lovitt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST)

Scorekeeper / Timekeeper

02/01/2019 (Fri) Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
7:00am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Mitch Shelton
Scorekeeper
Caleb Douglas
Fiat - Pitt Meadows Arena 
7:15am - 8:45am (2)  
All slots filled
Jackson Roberts (2)
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
7:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Austin Lochhead
Logan Lochhead
Rink 1 - Sportsplex - Langley 
9:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle Robertson (2)
Fiat - Pitt Meadows Arena 
9:15am - 10:45am (2)  
All slots filled
Austin Lochhead
Logan Lochhead
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
9:15am - 11:15am (2)  
All slots filled
Teresa Adams
Scoresheet
Kevin McConachie
Timekeeper
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
9:15am - 11:15am (2)  
All slots filled
Mitch Shelton
Scorekeeper
Caleb Douglas
Rink 2 - Sportsplex - Langley 
10:15am - 12:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Muc
Dave Lige
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle Robertson (2)
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Austin Lochhead
Logan Lochhead
Fiat - Pitt Meadows Arena 
1:15pm - 2:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Muc
Kevin McConachie
Timekeeper
Rink 1 Sportsplex - Langley 
1:45pm - 3:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alex Gosling
Scorekeeper
Olly Patterson
Timekeeper
Fiat - Pitt Meadows Arena 
3:45pm - 5:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jason Osborne (2)
Timekeeper
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
4:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kayleigh Sage-Brownlow
Paul Brownlow
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
5:15pm - 6:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
mitchell kinley (2)
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
8:00pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Muc
Dave Lige
02/02/2019 (Sat) Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
7:00am - 8:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Jackson Roberts (2)
Rink 4 - Sportsplex - Langley 
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle Robertson (2)
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
8:45am - 10:45am (2)  
All slots filled
jackson roberts
Evan Vasarhely
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
9:15am - 11:15am (2)  
All slots filled
Mitchell Kinley (2)
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alex Gosling
Scorekeeper
Olly Patterson
Timekeeper
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
jackson roberts
Evan Vasarhely
Cam Neely - Planet Ice 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Wesley Kovacs
Monique St Peter
Scorekeeper
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
1:15pm - 2:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mitchell Kinley (2)
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
1:45pm - 3:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Colby Makinen
Mitch Shelton
Scorekeeper
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
3:15pm - 4:45pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Wesley Kovacs
Cam Neely - Planet Ice 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mitchell Kinley (2)
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Colby Makinen
Monique St Peter
Scorekeeper
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
4:45pm - 6:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jason Osborne (2)
Timekeeper
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
6:45pm - 8:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mitchell Kinley (2)
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jason Osborne (2)
Timekeeper
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
9:00pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mitchell Kinley (2)
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
9:00pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jason Osborne (2)
Timekeeper
02/03/2019 (Sun) Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
7:00am - 8:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Colby Makinen
Cam Neely - Planet Ice Arena 
7:00am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Greg and Cameron Sweeney (2)
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
7:30am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle Robertson (2)
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
7:30am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Muc
Chris Muc
Chris Muc
Chris Muc
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
9:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Colby Makinen
Kayleigh Sage-Brownlow
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
9:45am - 11:15am (2)  
All slots filled
Jason Osborne (2)
Cam Neely - Planet Ice Arena 
9:45am - 11:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alex Gosling
Scorekeeper
Olly Patterson
Timekeeper
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Austin Lochhead
Logan Lochhead
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Monique St Peter
Scorekeeper
Kayleigh Sage-Brownlow
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
11:45am - 1:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle Robertson (2)
Volkswagen - Pitt Meadows Arena 
12:30pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Logan Lochhead
Austin Lochhead
Rink 2 - Planet Ice 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Wesley Kovacs
Chrysler - Pitt Meadows Arena 
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle Robertson (2)
Cam Neely - Planet Ice Arena 
2:45pm - 4:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Monique St Peter (2)
Scorekeeper


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home