Library volunteers 2018

Library Volunteer Schedule

Please sign up for the dates and times that work for you.  If you need to change a sign up at the last minute, please "reply all" to the invite email I sent.  Thank You!

Created by:   Nativity of Mary Catholic School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/01/2019 (Mon.) 2:15pm - 3:50pm  

1st and 3rd grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Wolf
04/02/2019 (Tue.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

7th grade

 
1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
04/03/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lynne Poehling
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
Tammy Kapsner
04/04/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Theis
Mary Jo Martinson
1:35pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
All slots filled
Anne Theis
Lynne Poehling
Sameera Karri
04/08/2019 (Mon.) 2:15pm - 3:50pm  

1st and 3rd grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Pat Wolf
04/09/2019 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
04/10/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
2:45pm - 3:35pm  

8th grade

 
Christine Thelen
04/11/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathy meinhardt
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Anne Theis
1:35pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
kathy meinhardt
Anne Theis
04/15/2019 (Mon.) 2:15pm - 3:50pm  

1st and 3rd grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Johnson
Heilmer family
Pat Wolf
04/16/2019 (Tue.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

7th grade

 
1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
04/17/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Johnson
Heilmer family
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
04/18/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Tasha Kingston
Anne Theis
1:35pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Anne Theis
Carlyn Tasto
04/23/2019 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
04/24/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
2:45pm - 3:35pm  

8th grade

 
Christine Thelen
04/25/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathy meinhardt
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Lynne Poehling
1:35pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
All slots filled
kathy meinhardt
Anne Theis
Carlyn Tasto
04/29/2019 (Mon.) 2:15pm - 3:50pm  

1st and 3rd grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Pat Wolf
04/30/2019 (Tue.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

7th grade

 
1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
05/01/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
05/02/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Theis
Mary Jo Martinson
1:35pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Anne Theis
Tammy Kapsner
05/06/2019 (Mon.) 2:15pm - 3:50pm  

1st and 3rd grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Pat Wolf
05/07/2019 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
05/08/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
2:45pm - 3:35pm  

8th grade

 
Christine Thelen
05/09/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathy meinhardt
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Tasha Kingston
1:35pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
All slots filled
kathy meinhardt
Anne Theis
Carlyn Tasto
05/13/2019 (Mon.) 2:15pm - 3:50pm  

1st and 3rd grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Wolf
05/14/2019 (Tue.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

7th grade

 
1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
05/15/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Johnson
Heilmer family
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
05/16/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Anne Theis
1:35pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Anne Theis
kathy meinhardt
05/20/2019 (Mon.) 2:15pm - 3:50pm  

1st and 3rd grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Audrey Johnson
Heilmer family
05/21/2019 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 3:05pm  

5th grade (2)

 
05/22/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:05am  

PreK Sage and EK Hegard (2)

 
11:15am - 12:25pm  

6th grade

 
2:45pm - 3:35pm  

8th grade

 
05/23/2019 (Thu.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK Sage and PreK Meyer (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:50pm  

4th grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Tasha Kingston
Anne Theis
1:30pm - 3:50pm  

Kindergarten and 2nd grade (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Anne Theis
Carlyn Tasto


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home