St. Jerome PTA

2021 40th Anniversary Gift Auction

Please review the available date/time slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you for supporting the St. Jerome PTA! 

ADVANCED TICKET SALES now available!!! 2 options for ordering advanced ticket packages:

 

1) Use google form link:

  https://forms.gle/A4aSJgadHbefPUe99 

 and pay thru Venmo @sjsgiftauction by April 14, 2021

 

2) Print advance ticket form in attachment below, fill out and mail to St. Jerome School with CHECK payable to St.Jerome PTA

Mail to:

St. Jerome School

Attn: Gift Auction Advanced Tickets

250 Wall St. West Long Branch, NJ 07764

(Must be postmarked by April 5, 2021)

 

Your advance packets will be waiting for you at check in. Thank you for supporting the St. Jerome Gift Auction. We will see you at our event!

Location: St. Jerome School- Sister Angelina Pelliccia Hall

Related files:

Created by:   Inez Bruno
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00-9:00am (50)

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Lynn Skorenko
Jo-Ann Turning
Gale Swinton (2)
Racquel Petrucelli
Linda Fornataro
Maureen Ferraro
Josette Recchia
Lori DeLeonardis
WooHoo
Jennifer Gant
Kelley Meritzis (4)
Meritzis Family
Tracy Wolf (2)
Christine & Allie Asmar (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  

9:00-10:00am (50)

 
31 of 50 slots filled
Peggy Warren (4)
Sharon Diaz Harvey
Elizabeth Marrin (6)
Shannon Mulrooney
Lesbia Galiz
lorena lemus
Brenda Oyuela
Debbie Emick (2)
Melissa Matier (2)
Lori Ann Durnien
Alison Hennelly
Margaret Chisholm
Katie Kampf
Nieves Rodas
Kristy Pugielli (2)
Toni Marie DeGennaro and Kristy Pugielli
Katie Kampf
Victoria Remedios (2)
Brenda Rodas
Christine O’Horo
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30-11:30am (50)

 
28 of 50 slots filled
Doreen Flanagan (2)
LUCILLE BULZIS
James Bulzis
Ingrid Padilla
Katherine DiGiovanni
Darlene Maguire
Elizabeth Giordano (2)
Gayle Dougherty (5)
Shelley Moon, Mary Ellen Montross, Rob Montross, Gayle Dougherty and Serafina Bates
Patricia Sartorio (3)
Family (Patricia, John, Neo)
Joanne Dunn (2)
Debbie Confessore (3)
Jeanine Orth
Juana Monteleone
Michael Potochar
Carole Redd
Carla Villacres
Clementina DeLeonardis
11:30am - 12:30pm  

11:30-12:30pm (50)

 
All slots filled
Jean Beegle
Irene Scheri (3)
Angela Mazza (6)
Amelia Lopano
Deanne Nesbitt
Paula Scott
Rasa Ryan (2)
Margaret Dufford
Susan DaQuila (2)
Madeline Vicino (6)
Kerry Lorenc (5)
Nela Diaz (2)
Deborah Leonard - Skurat
Holly Buniewski (5)
Charleigh Logothetis
Vanessa Schroeder (3)
Rae Marsico
Pauline Poyner
Peggy Romero (2)
victoria rochford (3)
Virgo Marquez
Chantell Gerety
04/18/2021 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

12:00-1:00pm (50)

 
All slots filled
Carol Doran (4)
Lora Lomedico (3)
Courtney Rea
Debbie Veritas
Diane Martin (2)
Alicia Greco (7)
Martinique Costa (4)
Tracey Widdis (2)
Tracey and Claudia widdis
Tria Deibert (4)
Peggy Winstanley
Lisa Martin (3)
Joseph Amaral
Connor Corsentino
Elia Landino (4)
We are looking forward to it!
Christina Monteleone (2)
Tracy Barcus (2)
Inez Bruno (3)
Pam Milliken (3)
Toni Marie DeGennaro
Rickie Clarizio
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

1:00-2:00pm (50)

 
41 of 50 slots filled
Paula Scott
Katie Lockwood
Kim Vaughan
Laura Evernham
Christina Ellis
Moira Largiader
Tracy MacRae
Jennifer Cocco
Lisa Conte-Wiener (2)
Nancy Farina
Alisa Vandenbrouck (2)
Alisa vandenbrouck
Casey Galvin (6)
Rebecca Smith
Frank Colford (4)
Rickie Clarizio
Cecilia Bayona
Audrey Ging
Jane Hughes
Alisa Vandenbrouck (4)
Colleen Millette (6)
Olivia Ferro
Patty Ryan (2)
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

2:30-3:30pm (50)

 
39 of 50 slots filled
Phyllis Del Maestro
Rose Marie Baret
Myong Dellera (2)
Cathy DiFede (2)
Jackie Sciacca (2)
Lisann Perrulli
Enza Marucci
Francine Marucci
Colleen LaSalle (4)
LaSalle Family
Valerie Voss (2)
Gina Rochford (2)
Susie Barziloski
barbara caniff (2)
Stacey Parker
Anne Pfaff (3)
Cecilia Bayona (3)
Jurie Nicolas and Celine
Jennifer Imperato
Lisa Chrepta
Teresa Frattini
Sharon Diaz-Harvey
Sherrie Prout (4)
Samantha Payne, Justin Medina, Trina Medina
Laura Chrepta (2)
Laura and Vincent
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30pm (50)

 
All slots filled
Ashleigh Halpern (5)
Susan Healy (6)
Cathy Stewart (2)
Cathy and Nora Stewart
Trish Dennehy (3)
Trish and moms
Rosetta Arce
Dana Schaed
Lindsay Szatkowski (4)
Joan Tagliaferro (2)
Paula Cziryak (2)
Maryanne Honan
Maria Schneider (2)
Ofelia Thomas
Marie Curtis
Donna Curtis
Michelle Hunt
Louise Silvestre (3)
If I can't attend, my mom, Louise, will attend
Vanessa Boyce (2)
James Tagliaferro
Maria Schneider (3)
Michele Knox
Janeen Hubbard
Gerry LeTendre
Suzanne Marcantonio
Maureen Kawas (2)
ELSA PAGANO (2)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |