Seton Festival Committee

SETON FESTIVAL VOLUNTEER SIGNUP

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kathy Kroeger
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/20/2021 (Fri.) KIDS AREA - 1 spot > 12  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/TOKEN BOOTH (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Thompson
Maddie
KIDS AREA - AGE > 15  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET BOOTH

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - AGE > 17  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
Brittany Reineck
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Julie Eaves (2)
Owen Eaves and Beau Staples
KIDS/DUCK POND  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
amy dion (2)
Abbi and Amy Dion
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Melanie Brindise (2)
Brindise kids
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Mandy Wood
Peyton Wood
Brittany Reineck
Finley Reineck
KIDS/PINKO  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Aaron Watson (2)
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Julie Eaves (2)
Emma Eaves and Baker Staples
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sarah Watson Katy Hill (2)
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Christina Thompson (2)
Wyatt and Elena (Christina will help them)
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alison Hantak (2)
Keegan Hantak & Jacob Staples
ARTS & CRAFTS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Sue Adams - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Adams (2)
BEAT THE DEALER  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Paul Clayton - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Jeff Clayton
test name
Bill and Nick
BID AND BUY  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Sue Lang - [email protected]

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
Jackie Griffis
BIG SIX  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Liz Ehrman - [email protected]

 
BLACK JACK  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

DEALER (7)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Kathy Meyer
Shelly Brumagen
Amanda Lipsky
CORN  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Joe Braun - [email protected]

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Siberski
DRINKS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
All slots filled
Ross Bozman
Dcn Steve Brown
GIFT BASKETS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Clara Kassan - [email protected]

 
INSTANT TICKETS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Alma Fath - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (2)
MIDWAY - 7/11  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Robert Rokey - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/CANDY WHEEL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Andrea Burkhardt - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Jodi Watson (2)
MIDWAY/COKE RING TOSS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (3)

[email protected]

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Bob Howe
MIDWAY/CRAZY HATS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Mandy Wood
Saavy Wood
Jaime Wells-Byerley
Rylinn Byerley
MIDWAY/DARTS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Virginia Briggs - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brice Briggs
Brice
MIDWAY/FOOTBALL TOSS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Eric Shiplett - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Shiplett
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/SKEE BALL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matt Early
SEVEN CARD STUD  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
SPLIT THE POT  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Booth Captain - Mary Jo Voto, [email protected]

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Bacon
May be late due to work
FOOD BOOTH  5:30pm - 8:30am  

BOOTH WORKER (20)

Jason Dannemiller - [email protected]

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jenn Dannemiller
Lois Callahan
I am only interested in this early shift not the late shift.
KIDS AREA - 1 spot > 12  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TOKEN BOOTH (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joy Zielinski
Joy and Grace
KIDS AREA - AGE > 16  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET BOOTH

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/DUCK POND  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/PINKO  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski (2)
Leah and Genna Zielinski
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski
Luke Zielinski
Joy Zielinski
Gabe Ater
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Melanie Brindise (2)
Brindise kids
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sydney Warman
Sydney Warman
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - AGE > 17  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
ARTS & CRAFTS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Sue Adams - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Adams (2)
BEAT THE DEALER  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Paul Clayton - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Jeff Clayton (2)
Paul III and Jeff Clayton
BID AND BUY  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Sue Lang - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Lang (4)
BIG SIX  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Liz Ehrman - [email protected]

 
BLACK JACK  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

DEALER (7)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Shelly Brumagen
Amanda Lipsky
CORN  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Joe Braun - [email protected]

 
DRINKS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
FOOD BOOTH  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (20)

Jason Dannemiller - [email protected]

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Connie Sweeney (2)
Connie can work anywhere; Matt usually helps with grill
Bonita Martin (2)
Bonita and Chris
Lois Callahan
GIFT BASKETS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Clara Kassan - [email protected]

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anita Kern
Donna Ayers
INSTANT TICKETS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (6)
MIDWAY - 7/11  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Robert Rokey - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/CANDY WHEEL  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Andrea Burkhardt - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Andrea Burkhardt (2)
MIDWAY/COKE RING TOSS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (3)

[email protected]

 
All slots filled
Ava Kelley
working with maddy and maddi
Maddi Sweeney
working w/ maddy and ava
Maddy Rodgers
With Maddi and Ava
MIDWAY/CRAZY HATS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/DARTS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Virginia Briggs - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brice Briggs
MIDWAY/FOOTBALL TOSS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Eric Shiplett - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Hamm (2)
Grace Hamm and Erin Sweeney
MIDWAY/SKEE BALL  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matt Early
SEVEN CARD STUD  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
SPLIT THE POT  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Booth Captain - Mary Jo Voto, [email protected]

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Warman
Marin warman
Melissa Bacon
08/21/2021 (Sat.) KIDS AREA - 1 spot > 12  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/TOKEN BOOTH (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Christina Thompson
Maddie
Sydney Warman
Sydney warman
KIDS AREA - AGE > 15  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET BOOTH

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
Jessica Serger
Amanda and Avery Reid.
KIDS AREA - AGE > 17  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Mandy Wood
Saavy Wood
Con Flynn
Annika
KIDS/DUCK POND  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Mandy Wood
PeytonWood
Jessica Serger
Josie
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Kate Suddendorf (2)
Lauren and Kate Suddendorf
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Monica De Lemos (2)
Gabe Ater and Luke Zielinski
KIDS/PINKO  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Christina Thompson (2)
Wyatt and Elena (Christina will help out)
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Addie Kern (2)
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Linz (2)
Ryder Linz and friend
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Jill Reineck (2)
Grant Reineck and Tyler Meranda
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Linz (2)
Brayden Linz and friend
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski
Grace and friend
Becky Schulte
Matt Schulte and friend
ARTS & CRAFTS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Sue Adams - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Adams (2)
BEAT THE DEALER  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Paul Clayton - [email protected]

 
BID AND BUY  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Sue Lang - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
Debbie Hornback (2)
Steve and i will.work
BIG SIX  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Liz Ehrman - [email protected]

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kate Suddendorf
Matt Suddendorf
Jaime Wells-Byerley (2)
Matt and Jaime Byerley
BLACK JACK  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

DEALER (7)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Shelly Brumagen
Connor Brumagen
Connor will deal / Meagan will do cash
Amanda Lipsky
CORN  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Joe Braun - [email protected]

 
DRINKS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
All slots filled
NicoleLynn Kohus
Dcn Steve Brown
FOOD BOOTH  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (20)

Jason Dannemiller - [email protected]

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Casie Budai
Casie Budai
Bonita Martin (2)
Bonita and Chris
Andy Serger
Ken Kern
Nick Grieco
GIFT BASKETS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Clara Kassan - [email protected]

 
INSTANT TICKETS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (6)
MIDWAY - 7/11  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Robert Rokey - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/CANDY WHEEL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Andrea Burkhardt - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Con Flynn
MIDWAY/COKE RING TOSS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (3)

[email protected]

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Serger (2)
MIDWAY/CRAZY HATS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Kate Suddendorf (2)
Meredith Suddendorf
MIDWAY/DARTS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Virginia Briggs - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Collin Briggs
MIDWAY/FOOTBALL TOSS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Eric Shiplett - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alex Serger (2)
Alex and friend
MIDWAY/SKEE BALL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joy Zielinski
Joy and Genna
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
SEVEN CARD STUD  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
SPLIT THE POT  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Booth Captain - Mary Jo Voto, [email protected]

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Bacon
Will report after 5:00 Mass
KIDS AREA - 1 spot > 12  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TOKEN BOOTH (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - AGE > 17  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - AGE >15  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET BOOTH

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/DUCK POND  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/PINKO  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  8:00pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  8:00pm - 10:00am  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
ARTS & CRAFTS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Sue Adams - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Adams (2)
BEAT THE DEALER  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Paul Clayton - [email protected]

 
BID AND BUY  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Sue Lang - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Lang (4)
BIG SIX  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Liz Ehrman - [email protected]

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Krista Jones (4)
Brian, Krista, Dave, Ashley
BLACK JACK  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

DEALER (7)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Kathy Meyer
Shelly Brumagen
Amanda Lipsky
CORN  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Joe Braun - [email protected]

 
DRINKS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
FOOD BOOTH  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (20)

Jason Dannemiller - [email protected]

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Casie Budai
Tim Budai
Connie Sweeney (2)
Connie can work anywhere; Matt usually helps with grill
Bonita Martin (2)
Bonita and Chris
Chris Westerkamp (2)
GIFT BASKETS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Clara Kassan - [email protected]

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anita Kern
INSTANT TICKETS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (6)
MIDWAY - 7/11  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Robert Rokey - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/CANDY WHEEL  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Andrea Burkhardt - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Andrea Burkhardt (2)
MIDWAY/COKE RING TOSS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (3)

[email protected]

 
MIDWAY/CRAZY HATS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/DARTS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Virginia Briggs - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Collin Briggs
MIDWAY/FOOTBALL TOSS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Eric Shiplett - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/SKEE BALL  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
SEVEN CARD STUD  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
SPLIT THE POT  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Booth Captain - Mary Jo Voto, [email protected]

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Warman
Marin warman
Melissa Bacon
08/22/2021 (Sun.) KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - 1 spot > 12  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/TOKEN BOOTH (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Lisa Warman (2)
Sydney warman and Peyton wood
KIDS AREA - AGE > 17  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - AGE >15  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/TICKET BOOTH

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/DUCK POND  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jaime Wells-Byerley
Rylinn Byerley
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Jessica Serger (2)
Josie and Jillian
KIDS/PINKO  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandy Wood
Saavy
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Katy DeNicola (2)
Katy, Luka, and Nicholas DeNicola
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Aimee Reeder (2)
Aimee, Maddie, Bella
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
ARTS & CRAFTS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Sue Adams - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Adams (2)
BEAT THE DEALER  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Paul Clayton - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wells-Byerley (2)
Matt Byerley
BID AND BUY  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Sue Lang - [email protected]

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
BIG SIX  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Liz Ehrman - [email protected]

 
BLACK JACK  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

DEALER (7)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Shelly Brumagen
CORN  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Joe Braun - [email protected]

 
DRINKS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
FOOD BOOTH  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (20)

Jason Dannemiller - [email protected]

 
GIFT BASKETS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Clara Kassan - [email protected]

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anita Kern
INSTANT TICKETS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (6)
MIDWAY - 7/11  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Robert Rokey - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/CANDY WHEEL  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Andrea Burkhardt - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Dana Kern
Matt Bloom
MIDWAY/COKE RING TOSS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (3)

[email protected]ve.com

 
MIDWAY/CRAZY HATS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/DARTS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Virginia Briggs - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Virginia Briggs
MIDWAY/FOOTBALL TOSS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Eric Shiplett - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/SKEE BALL  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
SEVEN CARD STUD  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
SPLIT THE POT  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Booth Captain - Mary Jo Voto, [email protected]

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Bacon
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - AGE > 15  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/TICKET BOOTH

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - 1 spot > 12  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/TOKEN BOOTH (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS AREA - AGE > 17  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/DUCK POND  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Connie Sweeney (2)
Erin and friend
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/PINKO  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Kate Lavin (2)
me and my friend
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
KIEW/PUTT-PUTT  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Jill Reineck - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Grace Hamm (2)
Grace Hamm and Rachel Morgan
BEAT THE DEALER  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Paul Clayton - Paul[email protected]

 
FOOD BOOTH  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (20)

Jason Dannemiller - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/COKE RING TOSS  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

BOOTH WORKER (3)

[email protected]

 
ARTS & CRAFTS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Sue Adams - [email protected]

 
BID AND BUY  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Sue Lang - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Sue Lang (4)
BIG SIX  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Liz Ehrman - [email protected]

 
BLACK JACK  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

DEALER (7)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Shelly Brumagen
CORN  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Joe Braun - [email protected]

 
DRINKS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
GIFT BASKETS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Clara Kassan - [email protected]

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marty Bachmann
Donna Ayers
INSTANT TICKETS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (6)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (6)
MIDWAY - 7/11  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Robert Rokey - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/CANDY WHEEL  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Andrea Burkhardt - [email protected]

 
All slots filled
Vivien Kern
Hannah Burkhardt
MIDWAY/CRAZY HATS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/DARTS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Virginia Briggs - [email protected]

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brice Briggs
Brice
MIDWAY/FOOTBALL TOSS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Eric Shiplett - [email protected]

 
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/SKEE BALL  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

 
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (2)

Matt Early - [email protected]

 
SEVEN CARD STUD  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Shelly Brumagen - [email protected]

 
SPLIT THE POT  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BOOTH WORKER (4)

Booth Captain - Mary Jo Voto, [email protected]

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Bacon
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |