Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton

SETON FESTIVAL SIGNUP 2022

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Seton Festival Committee
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/20/2022 (Sat.) KIDS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
Brittany Reineck
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski (2)
Leah Zielinski and Gia Ater DeLemos
KIDS/DUCK POND  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Hensley
Aubrey and Carolyn
Mandy Wood
Peyton Wood
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kate Suddendorf
Natalie
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Jessica Serger (2)
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Linz (2)
Ryder and friend
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Hensley
Abby and Adam
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Traci Essen
Essen and Smith Family
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Lauren Strouble (2)
Catherine and Cecilia
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Reineck
Finley
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Holly Dowd (2)
Holly and Dwight Dowd
ADMINISTRATION  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

ADMIN (2)

Sheila Woodard

 
All slots filled
Ruth Brothers
Marti Klienfelter
BEAT THE DEALER  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BEAT THE DEALER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Nick Grieco (2)
Nick Grieco and Ken Canter
BID AND BUY  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BID AND BUY (4)

Sue Lang

 
All slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
Mel Bacon
Carolyn Siberski
BIG SIX  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BIG SIX (6)

Todd Schaeffer

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wells-Byerley (2)
Kate Suddendorf (2)
Margaret VonBusch (2)
VonBusch
BLACK JACK  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BLACK JACK CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BLACK JACK DEALER (7)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Scheurman
Shelly Brumagen
Jody Bauer
Amanda Lipsky
Robert Rizzo (2)
and Beth Mucillo at 7PM
Joseph Littrell
CORN  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

CORN (4)

Joe Braun

 
1 of 4 slots filled
frank mills
Frank Mills
DRINKS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

DRINKS (2)

 
All slots filled
Meaghan Needleman (2)
Meaghan and Eric Needleman
GIFT BASKETS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BASKETS (4)

Clara Kassner

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Burkhardt
Jada Kennedy
LAROSA'S  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

LAROSA'S (2)

Ted/Lisa House

 
All slots filled
Karen Hodge (2)
MIDWAY  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Mike Schroeder
Amy Schroeder
Barb Wulker
MIKE SCHROEDER
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - CANDY WHEEL (2)

Andrea Burkhardt

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski (2)
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - COKE RING TOSS (3)

Matt Early

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cheryl Caldwell
Paige
Lisa Gray
Ava 6:30-8:30
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

FOOTBALL TOSS (2)

Eric Shiplett

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski (2)
Luke Zielinski and Gabe Ater DeLemos
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INSTANTS BOOTH (2)

Alma Fath

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (2)
Tony/Patty
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - MILK CAN TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - CRAZY HATS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Kate Suddendorf (2)
Meredith and Lauren
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/DARTS (2)

Virginia Briggs

 
All slots filled
Virginia Briggs (2)
Virginia and Collin Briggs
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - 7/11 (2)

Matt Early

 
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Tom Hodson (2)
Tom & Debbie
NEAR BANDSTAND  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - MOELLER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Sandy Moeller (4)
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

ID CHECKER - Moeller (2)

Must be 21

 
All slots filled
SANDY MOELLER (2)
SEVEN CARD STUD  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

SEVEN CARD STUD (4)

Chelly Brumagen

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Steve Simpson
Rich Bischof
SPLIT THE POT  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

SPLIT THE POT (4)

MaryJo Voto

 
1 of 4 slots filled
MJ Voto
KIDS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Steve Ciaccio (2)
Jaxson Ciaccio & Cassie Durham
KIDS/DUCK POND  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shannon Klatte
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Juli Lain (2)
Juliet and friend
KIDS/PENGUIN FISH FLING  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
frank mills
Sandy Mills
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Sean O'Connell (2)
Sean and buddy
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski (2)
Leah and friend
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Traci Essen
Essen and Smith Family
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Sophia Gray
frank mills
Marcus (Mills) Distasio
MIDWAY  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
MIKE SCHROEDER (4)
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Jill Reineck (2)
Jt and a friend
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  8:00pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Sia Tau (2)
Tau Family
KIDS  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cecilia Leyendecker
KIDS/DUCK POND  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Ancilla Staples
Lucy Leyendecker
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Beau Staples
Kari Staples
Griffin Hantak
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
ADMINISTRATION  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

ADMIN (2)

Sheila Woodard

 
All slots filled
Kris and Steve Mick
Linda Johns
BEAT THE DEALER  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BEAT THE DEALER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Matthew Ryan
Matt Pippenger
BID AND BUY  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BID AND BUY (4)

Sue Lang

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Allen
Sue Lang
BIG SIX  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BIG SIX (6)

Todd Schaeffer

 
All slots filled
Todd Schaeffer (6)
Todd Schaeffer will get all workers for this shift
BLACK JACK  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BLACK JACK CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Amanda Lipsky
Mary Ann Schuerman
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BLACK JACK DEALER (7)

Chelly Brugamen

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Mary Ann Scheurman
Shelly Brumagen
Amanda Lipsky
Robert Rizzo (2)
Adding Beth Mucillo
CORN  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

CORN (4)

Joe Braun

 
DRINKS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

DRINKS (2)

 
All slots filled
Meaghan Needleman (2)
Meaghan and Eric Needleman
FOOD - Stitt  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

FOOD (20)

Jason Dannemiller

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Bonita Martin (2)
Chris and I will be there after Jeremy’s soccer game.
Erin & Tod (2)
Erin (food prep or seller) & Tod (fryer)
Rhonda MacDonald (2)
Rhonda & Paul - Italian Sausage!!!!!! :-) (or other food prep as needed)
Elaine Threm (2)
Elaine (seller if possible) & Heath (food prep)
Jenn Dannemiller
Becky Schulte
Mark Schulte
Alisha Durham (2)
Carolyn Siberski
Timothy Budai
Connie Sweeney (2)
Matt (grill?) , Connie -anywhere
Nick Grieco
Harper Hendrickson
GIFT BASKETS  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BASKETS (4)

Clara Kassner

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Burkhardt
Nancy Norman
LAROSA'S  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

LAROSA'S (2)

Ted/Lisa House

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Lewis
MIDWAY  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
MIKE SCHROEDER (4)
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY - CANDY WHEEL (2)

Andrea Burkhardt

 
All slots filled
Hannah Burkhardt
Andrea Burkhardt
Vivien Kern
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY - COKE RING TOSS (3)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Renee Hardesty (3)
Alex, Sydney and Addie
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

FOOTBALL TOSS (2)

Eric Shiplett

 
All slots filled
Alison Hantak (2)
Keegan Hantak & Jacob Staples
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

INSTANTS BOOTH (2)

Alma Fath

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (2)
Chris/Ashley/Patrick
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY - MILK CAN TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY - CRAZY HATS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Alison Kennedy (2)
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY/DARTS (2)

Virginia Briggs

 
All slots filled
Virginia Briggs (2)
Virginia and Sterling Briggs
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY - 7/11 (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Sia Tau (2)
Tau Family
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL (2)

Matt Early

 
NEAR BANDSTAND  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - MOELLER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Sandy Moeller (4)
8:30pm - 11:30pm  

ID CHECKER - Moeller (2)

Must be 21

 
All slots filled
SANDY MOELLER (2)
SEVEN CARD STUD  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

SEVEN CARD STUD (4)

Chelly Brumagen

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Steve Simpson
Rich Bischof
SPLIT THE POT  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

SPLIT THE POT (4)

MaryJo Voto

 
1 of 4 slots filled
MJ Voto
08/21/2022 (Sun.) KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Sandy Reed (2)
Sandy/Caroline Reed
KIDS  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Denise Sieber (2)
KIDS/DUCK POND  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wells-Byerley
Rylinn Byerley
Claudia McCarron
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Sophia Gray
Saavy Wood
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Jill Conley (2)
Jill and Elin
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Julie Eaves (2)
Owen Eaves and friend
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
All slots filled
Corinne Rutzke (2)
Corey & Ella Rutzke
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Katy DeNicola (2)
Katy, Luka, and Nicholas
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Katy DeNicola (2)
ADMINISTRATION  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

ADMIN (2)

Sheila Woodard

 
All slots filled
Joy Hansbauer
Molly Geise
BEAT THE DEALER  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BEAT THE DEALER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Jaime Byerley
Mary Martin
BID AND BUY  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BID AND BUY (4)

Sue Lang

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
Carolyn Siberski
BIG SIX  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BIG SIX (6)

Todd Schaeffer

 
All slots filled
Todd Schaeffer (6)
BLACK JACK  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BLACK JACK CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Ramona Kirby (2)
Ramona & Steve
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BLACK JACK DEALER (7)

Chelly Brugamen

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Mary Ann Scheurman
Shelly Brumagen
Robert Rizzo
CORN  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

CORN (4)

Joe Braun

 
DRINKS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

DRINKS (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hawthorne (2)
Denise and Diane
FOOD - Roxanne  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

FOOD (20)

Jason Dannemiller

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ed Holzschuh
Annette Litzinger (2)
Annette & Tony
Cori Zaenkert
Sue Valentino (2)
Sue & maybe Rick
Jenn Dannemiller
Russ McCarron
Liam McCarron
Andy Nuckols
Kathy Kroeger
GIFT BASKETS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BASKETS (4)

Clara Kassner

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Muccillo
MIDWAY  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
MIKE SCHROEDER (4)
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY - CANDY WHEEL (2)

Andrea Burkhardt

 
All slots filled
Mandy Wood
Peyton Wood
Ella Reinick
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY - COKE RING TOSS (3)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Julie Eaves (2)
Emma Eaves and friend
Sydney Warman
Sydney warman
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

FOOTBALL TOSS (2)

Eric Shiplett

 
All slots filled
Jill Reineck
Grant Reineck and Friend
Carson Klaus
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

INSTANTS BOOTH (2)

Alma Fath

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (2)
Patti/Bob B/Ginette
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY - MILK CAN TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY - CRAZY HATS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Jada Kennedy (2)
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY/DARTS (2)

Virginia Briggs

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Virginia Briggs
Virginia Briggs
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY - 7/11 (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Joyce Longwell (2)
Chris & Joyce
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheila Martin
Sam Martin & Luke Ryan
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL (2)

Matt Early

 
NEAR BANDSTAND  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

BEER BOOTH - MOELLER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Sandy Moeller (4)
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

ID CHECKER - Moeller (2)

Must be 21

 
All slots filled
SANDY MOELLER (2)
SEVEN CARD STUD  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

SEVEN CARD STUD (4)

Chelly Brumagen

 
SPLIT THE POT  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

SPLIT THE POT (4)

MaryJo Voto

 
1 of 4 slots filled
MJ Voto
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Melanie Moore (2)
Payton Moore
KIDS  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Cecilia Leyendecker
Solanus Leyendecker
KIDS/DUCK POND  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Victoria Price (2)
I have two kids that will help work this with me
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Joey and Jonny Barker
Kristina Barker
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Sophia Gray
Saavy Wood
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Lisa Gray (2)
Corinne and Katie
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
LAROSA'S  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

LAROSA'S (2)

Ted/Lisa House

 
All slots filled
Lisa House (2)
filling 4:00-8:00pm (close)
BEAT THE DEALER  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

BEAT THE DEALER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Callahan (2)
Jennifer and Paul
FOOD - Roxanne  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

FOOD (20)

Jason Dannemiller

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Ed Holzschuh
Donna Ayers (2)
Donna and Bob Ayers
Andy Nuckols
Kathy Kroeger
Karen Hodge (2)
Corinne Rutzke (2)
Mike & Corey Rutzke
MIDWAY  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

MIDWAY - COKE RING TOSS (3)

Matt Early

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Colin Lewis (2)
Colin and his friend
ADMINISTRATION  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

ADMIN (2)

Sheila Woodard

 
All slots filled
Ruth Brothers
Marti Klienfelter
BID AND BUY  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BID AND BUY (4)

Sue Lang

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
Kathy Loveless
BIG SIX  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BIG SIX (6)

Todd Schaeffer

 
All slots filled
Liz Ehrman (6)
BLACK JACK  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BLACK JACK CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BLACK JACK DEALER (7)

Chelly Brugamen

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Shelly Brumagen
Robert Rizzo
CORN  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

CORN (4)

Joe Braun

 
DRINKS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

DRINKS (2)

 
All slots filled
Meaghan Needleman (2)
Meaghan and Eric Needleman
GIFT BASKETS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BASKETS (4)

Clara Kassner

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Katie Krier
Beth Muccillo
Pete Krier
MIDWAY  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
MIKE SCHROEDER (4)
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - CANDY WHEEL (2)

Andrea Burkhardt

 
All slots filled
Andrea Burkhardt (2)
Drew, Andrea
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

FOOTBALL TOSS (2)

Eric Shiplett

 
All slots filled
David Sedivy
Matthew Schwartz
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

INSTANTS BOOTH (2)

Alma Fath

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (2)
Alma/Chris/Ashley
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - MILK CAN TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - CRAZY HATS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Alison Kennedy (2)
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/DARTS (2)

Virginia Briggs

 
All slots filled
Virginia Briggs (2)
Virginia and Dan Briggs
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - 7/11 (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Joyce Longwell (2)
Chris & Joyce
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Sheila Martin (2)
Ben Martin and Jake Szolditis
NEAR BANDSTAND  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - MOELLER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Sandy Moeller (4)
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

ID CHECKER - Moeller (2)

Must be 21

 
All slots filled
SANDY MOELLER (2)
SEVEN CARD STUD  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

SEVEN CARD STUD (4)

Chelly Brumagen

 
SPLIT THE POT  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

SPLIT THE POT (4)

MaryJo Voto

 
LAROSA'S  8:30pm - 11:30pm  

LAROSA'S (2)

Ted/Lisa House

 
08/11/2023 (Fri.) KIDS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
David Sedivy

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Michelle McCord (2)
Cort and Cam McCord
KIDS/DUCK POND  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Amy Dion
Abbi Dion
Ann Weisenborn
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Melissa Mosteller (2)
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Morgan Borggren
Ellie Borggren
Brittany Reineck
Finley Reineck
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Beth Auterson
Corie Spialek
Lucy & Lily
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Renee Hardesty (2)
Nicole and Josie
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
All slots filled
Brittany Reineck
Morgan Borggren
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Melanie Brindise (2)
Nic & Tyler
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski (2)
Leah Zielinski and Gia Ater DeLemos
ADMINISTRATION  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

ADMIN (2)

Sheila Woodard

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Otte
If you need more time let me know.
Kris and Steve Mick
BEAT THE DEALER  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BEAT THE DEALER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Paul Clayton
Nick Grieco
BID AND BUY  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BID AND BUY (4)

Sue Lang

 
All slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
Mel Bacon
Patti Baechtold
BIG SIX  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BIG SIX (6)

Todd Schaeffer

 
All slots filled
Liz Ehrman (6)
Liz will fill all spots
BLACK JACK  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BLACK JACK CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
1 of 2 slots filled
michael geise
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BLACK JACK DEALER (7)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Scheurman
Amanda Lipsky
Robert Rizzo (3)
Bringing Rich Homoelle and Eli Rizzo
Jon Burkhardt
Shelly Brumagen
CORN  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

CORN (4)

Joe Braun

 
DRINKS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

DRINKS (2)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Longwell
Kathy Kroeger
FOOD - Williams  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

FOOD (20)

Jason Dannemiller

 
All slots filled
Bonita Martin (2)
Chris and Bonita
Erin & Tod (2)
Erin (food prep or seller) & Tod (fryer)
Michelle And Travis Reid (2)
Barry Smith (2)
Barry & Monica
Mike O'Connell (2)
Mike and Amy
Jenn Dannemiller
James Engel
Bonita Martin
Jeremy Martin (food runner)
Luna Vonderbrink
Nicole Roll (2)
Steve and Nicole Roll
Juli Lain (2)
Lois Callahan (2)
GIFT BASKETS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BASKETS (4)

Clara Kassner

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Linz
Melissa Mosteller
Corie Spialek
Kelly Komaromy
LAROSA'S  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

LAROSA'S (2)

Ted/Lisa House

 
All slots filled
TED HOUSE (2)
MIDWAY  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Mike Schroeder
Amy Schroeder
MIKE SCHROEDER (2)
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - CANDY WHEEL (2)

Andrea Burkhardt

 
All slots filled
Andrea Burkhardt (2)
Connor, Zack, Andrea
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - COKE RING TOSS (3)

Matt Early

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

FOOTBALL TOSS (2)

Eric Shiplett

 
All slots filled
Corie Spialek (2)
Ed & Aiden Spialek
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

INSTANTS BOOTH (2)

Alma Fath

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (2)
Tony/Alma
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - MILK CAN TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Burkhardt
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - CRAZY HATS (2)

Matt Early

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Siberski
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/DARTS (2)

Virginia Briggs

 
All slots filled
Virginia Briggs (2)
Virginia and Brice Briggs
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY - 7/11 (2)

Matt Early

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jada Kennedy
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Joy Zielinski (2)
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL (2)

Matt Early

 
NEAR BANDSTAND  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

BEER BOOTH - MOELLER (5)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Sandy Moeller (5)
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

ID CHECKER - Moeller (2)

Must be 21

 
All slots filled
SANDY MOELLER (2)
SEVEN CARD STUD  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

SEVEN CARD STUD (4)

Chelly Brumagen

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ken and Lisa Weber (2)
Rich Bischof
SPLIT THE POT  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

SPLIT THE POT (4)

MaryJo Voto

 
1 of 4 slots filled
MJ Voto
KIDS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
Brittany Reineck
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bree Stenger
Bree
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Steve Ciaccio
Jaxson Ciaccio
Staci Ciaccio
KIDS/DUCK POND  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanne Heath
Roman Robles
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Christen Mulvihill (2)
Colin & Nora
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Bree Stenger (2)
Zack and Dominick
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Sean O'Connell (2)
Sean and buddy
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
All slots filled
Owen McNeil (2)
Josie will be working as well.
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
MIDWAY  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
MIKE SCHROEDER (4)
KIDS  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/SHIFT CAPTAIN - PTO

AGE 16 & OVER

 
Jill Reineck
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TOKENS (2)

 
KIDS/CRAYON TOSS  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/CRAYON TOSS (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Cecilia Leyendecker
Jaime Byerley
KIDS/DUCK POND  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/DUCK POND (2)

PTO

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shannon Klatte
KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/LOLLIPOP TREE (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Sophia Gray
Saavy Wood
KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/PENQUIN FISH FLING (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/PUTT-PUTT  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/PUTT-PUTT (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/SPIN THE WHEEL (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/TICKET SELLERS  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TICKET SELLERS - PTO (2)

Age 13 & Over

 
All slots filled
Owen McNeil (2)
Josie will work too.
KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TIC-TAC-TOE (2)

PTO

 
KIDS/TRIP A TROLL  8:30pm - 10:00pm  

KIDS/TRIP A TROLL (2)

PTO

 
All slots filled
Alison Hantak (2)
Alison/Riley Hantak
ADMINISTRATION  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

ADMIN (2)

Sheila Woodard

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Otte
Molly Geise
BEAT THE DEALER  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BEAT THE DEALER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Paul Clayton
DON BAMBER
BID AND BUY  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BID AND BUY (4)

Sue Lang

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sue Lang (2)
BIG SIX  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BIG SIX (6)

Todd Schaeffer

 
All slots filled
Liz Ehrman (6)
BLACK JACK  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BLACK JACK CARD SHUFFLER (2)

Chelly Brugamen

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Ann Schuerman
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BLACK JACK DEALER (7)

Chelly Brugamen

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Scheurman
Amanda Lipsky
Robert Rizzo (3)
Bringing Rich Homoelle and Eli Rizzo
Jon Burkhardt
Shelly Brumagen
CORN  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

CORN (4)

Joe Braun

 
DRINKS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

DRINKS (2)

 
All slots filled
Corinne Rutzke (2)
Mike and Corey Rutzke
FOOD - Williams  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

FOOD (20)

Jason Dannemiller

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Bonita Martin (2)
Chris and Bonita
Erin & Tod (2)
Erin (food prep or seller) & Tod (fryer)
Michelle And Travis Reid (2)
Jenn Dannemiller
James Engel
Mary Ann Rack
Carolyn Siberski
Connie Sweeney
Connie
Becky Ryan
Neil Hantak
GIFT BASKETS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BASKETS (4)

Clara Kassner

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Melanie Moore
Nancy Norman
LAROSA'S  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

LAROSA'S (2)

Ted/Lisa House

 
All slots filled
TED HOUSE (2)
MIDWAY  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BEER BOOTH - SCHROEDER (4)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Mike Schroeder
MIKE SCHROEDER (3)
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY - CANDY WHEEL (2)

Andrea Burkhardt

 
All slots filled
Con Flynn (2)
Flynn family
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY - COKE RING TOSS (3)

Matt Early

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

FOOTBALL TOSS (2)

Eric Shiplett

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

INSTANTS BOOTH (2)

Alma Fath

 
All slots filled
Alma Fath (2)
Christopher/Ashley
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY - MILK CAN TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY - CRAZY HATS (2)

Matt Early

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jada Kennedy
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY/DARTS (2)

Virginia Briggs

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Virginia Briggs
Virginia Briggs
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY - 7/11 (2)

Matt Early

 
MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY/PRINGLE TOSS (2)

Matt Early

 
All slots filled
Melanie Brindise (2)
Clara & Nicole
MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

MIDWAY/WHIFFLE BALL (2)

Matt Early

 
NEAR BANDSTAND  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

BEER BOOTH - MOELLER (5)

OVER AGE 21

 
All slots filled
Sandy Moeller (5)
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

ID CHECKER - Moeller (2)

Must be 21

 
All slots filled
SANDY MOELLER (2)
SEVEN CARD STUD  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

SEVEN CARD STUD (4)

Chelly Brumagen

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Steve Simpson
Rich Bischof
SPLIT THE POT  8:30pm - 11:00pm  

SPLIT THE POT (4)

MaryJo Voto

 
1 of 4 slots filled
MJ Voto
08/12/2023 (Sat.) FOOD - Stitt  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

FOOD (20)

Jason Dannemiller

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Mike O'Connell (2)
Mike and Amy
Jenn Dannemiller
Becky Schulte
Becky Schulte
Michelle Lewis
Casie Budai
Runner
Elizabeth Linz
Kathy Kroeger
Joyce Longwell (2)
Chris & Joyce
Jill Reineck (2)
Jill and Rob Reineck
Mandy Wood (2)
Mandy and Joe
Harper Hendrickson
Harper hendrickson will be there
Corie Spialek
©2022 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service