Ladies Teams @ Potomac Swim & Tennis Club
LadiesTennis @PSTC

Practice Matches @PSTC

A Team: Thurs 10:30,  B Team: Tues 10:30,  C Team: Mon 10:30

$27 Single Match   $112 for 5-card Pass    $216 for 10-card Pass
PAY FOR MATCH HERE    VIEW LIVE-PASS LEDGER

  • Captains & Pros will determine player placement in matches.
  • 1 Coaching Pro per 1-2 courts.
  • 4 players must be signed up to hold each court.
  • Make all deletes as early as possible and at least 24 hours prior to clinic.
Created by:   The Best Clinic
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Live Drills Clinics
09/28/2020
(Mon. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

C TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Katherine Dodson
Miyuki Sato
pamela KANSTOROOM
Anne Moore

C TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Brooks
Lisa Yazdani
Frankie Lawrence
Robin Brille

C TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
09/29/2020
(Tue. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

B TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Denise Gill
Robyn Bernitt
Beth Swartz
Gina Faricy

B TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Anabela Puhl
Heather Schreiber
Nicky Goren
Norma Mendelson

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rondi Pillette
10/01/2020
(Thu. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

A TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Ana Filonov
A
alexa whiteside
A
Natalie Weidener Kupinsky
A
Jennifer McGraw
A

A TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Allyson McMahon
A
Lisa Boyd
A2
Kim Purring
Patricia Cohen

A TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Siobhan Halmos
vicki schwartz
Anne Bouhour
Ann Kopsidas
4.0

A TEAM 4th Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
10/05/2020
(Mon. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

C TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Miyuki Sato
pamela KANSTOROOM
shari freiman
Nancy Mattheeussen

C TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Brooks
Lisa Yazdani
Frankie Lawrence
Robin Brille

C TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anne Moore

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
10/06/2020
(Tue. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

B TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Denise Gill
Robyn Bernitt
Beth Swartz
Banu Karimi

B TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Gina Faricy
Anabela Puhl
Heather Schreiber
Norma Mendelson

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
1 slot filled - more available
Nicky Goren
10/08/2020
(Thu. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

A TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Ana Filonov
A
alexa whiteside
A
Natalie Weidener Kupinsky
A
Jennifer McGraw
A

A TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Allyson McMahon
A
Lisa Boyd
A2
Kim Purring
Patricia Cohen

A TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Siobhan Halmos
vicki schwartz
Anne Bouhour
Ann Kopsidas
4.0

A TEAM 4th Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
10/12/2020
(Mon. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

C TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Miyuki Sato
pamela KANSTOROOM
shari freiman
Anne Moore

C TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Brooks
Lisa Yazdani
Frankie Lawrence
Robin Brille

C TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
10/13/2020
(Tue. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

B TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Denise Gill
Robyn Bernitt
Beth Swartz
Gina Faricy

B TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Anabela Puhl
Heather Schreiber
Norma Mendelson

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
10/15/2020
(Thu. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

A TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Ana Filonov
A
alexa whiteside
A
Natalie Weidener Kupinsky
A
Jennifer McGraw
A

A TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Allyson McMahon
A
Patricia Cohen
Siobhan Halmos

A TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
vicki schwartz
Anne Bouhour
Ann Kopsidas
4.0

A TEAM 4th Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
10/19/2020
(Mon. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

C TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Miyuki Sato
pamela KANSTOROOM
shari freiman
Anne Moore

C TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Brooks
Lisa Yazdani
Frankie Lawrence
Robin Brille

C TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
10/20/2020
(Tue. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

B TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Denise Gill
Robyn Bernitt
Beth Swartz
Banu Karimi

B TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Gina Faricy
Anabela Puhl
Susan Lee
Norma Mendelson

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rondi Pillette
10/22/2020
(Thu. 10:30am - 12:00pm)
Potomac Swim & Tennis Club

A TEAM 1st Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Ana Filonov
A
alexa whiteside
A
Natalie Weidener Kupinsky
A
Jennifer McGraw
A

A TEAM 2nd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
All slots filled
Allyson McMahon
A
Lisa Boyd
A2
Patricia Cohen
vicki schwartz

A TEAM 3rd Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anne Bouhour
Ann Kopsidas
4.0

A TEAM 4th Court [Player] (4)

Must have 4 signed up to hold this court.

 

WISH LIST for above practice match [NOT IN YET]

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info