Page Pals Volunteer Sign-Up
Volunteers

Page Pals Volunteers SignUp (Page #1)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. For consistency with your schedule and relationship with the students, please select each recurring time. Thank you!

*If you have any questions please call Marquis Hollingsworth at (205)297-8119.

Created by:   City of Birmingham Department of Youth Services
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

(School) - (Teacher) Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT)

Arrington Elementary - Ms. King

Arrington Middle School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Pauline Murphy
tanya jackson
Arrington Middle School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Isabelle Dubon
Joyce Turner
Arrington Middle School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
Arrington Middle School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
Arrington Middle School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 

Arrington Elementary - Ms. Turner

Arrington Middle School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
Arrington Middle School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tanya Jackson
Arrington Middle School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tanya Jackson
Arrington Middle School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tanya Jackson
Arrington Middle School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tanya Jackson

Avondale Elementary - Ms. Lewis

Avondale Elementary School

10/12/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Thomas
Natalie Jones
Avondale Elementary School

10/19/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Celeste Willis
Natalie Jones
Avondale Elementary School

10/26/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Malik Bell
Christina Humphries
Avondale Elementary School

11/02/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Gilbert
I Love Reading
Natalie Jones
Avondale Elementary School

11/09/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Jones
Christina Humphries

Avondale Elementary - Ms. Voltz

Avondale Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 8:45am - 9:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
LT MONTGOMERY
Emily Northrop Northrop
Avondale Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 8:45am - 9:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
LT MONTGOMERY
Emily Northrop Northrop
Avondale Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 8:45am - 9:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
LT MONTGOMERY
Hanna Lahr
Avondale Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 8:45am - 9:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hanna Lahr
Avondale Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 8:45am - 9:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Northrop Northrop
Hanna Lahr

Central Park Elementary - Ms. McGhee

Central Park Elementary School

10/11/2022
(Tue, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
QUINEIDRA SCAIFE
Sierra Mccrorey
Central Park Elementary School

10/18/2022
(Tue, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sierra Mccrorey
Central Park Elementary School

10/25/2022
(Tue, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
QUINEIDRA SCAIFE
Sierra Mccrorey
Central Park Elementary School

11/01/2022
(Tue, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
Central Park Elementary School

11/08/2022
(Tue, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
QUINEIDRA SCAIFE

Central Park Elementary - Ms. Thomas

Central Park Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Raymond Mayes
Michelle Mayes
Central Park Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Carmen Mays (2)
Central Park Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Law
Isje Mitchell
Central Park Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
Central Park Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 

Central Park Elementary - Nelson

Central Park Elementary School

10/12/2022
(Wed, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
Central Park Elementary School

10/19/2022
(Wed, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Celeste Willis
Central Park Elementary School

10/26/2022
(Wed, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
Central Park Elementary School

11/02/2022
(Wed, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Celeste Willis
Central Park Elementary School

11/09/2022
(Wed, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 

EPIC Elementary - Ms. Beale

Epic School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Shanika Lawson
Hamna Ahsan
Epic School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
DeVarius Dickson
Eliza Maddox
Epic School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Eliza Maddox
Hamna Ahsan
Epic School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Eliza Maddox
Hamna Ahsan
Epic School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Eliza Maddox
Hamna Ahsan

EPIC Elementary - Ms. Nettles

Epic Elementary School

10/12/2022
(Wed, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
karen sparks
Andra Sparks
Epic Elementary School

10/19/2022
(Wed, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robbie Rosenbaum
Epic Elementary School

10/26/2022
(Wed, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
Epic Elementary School

11/02/2022
(Wed, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
JoNetta Terry
Monica W Mason Mason
Epic Elementary School

11/09/2022
(Wed, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)
(2)

 

Glen Iris Elementary - Ms. Adams

Glen Iris Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
PAUL EKNES-TUCKER
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Berry
Return Volunteer Bham Reads
PAUL EKNES-TUCKER
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
PAUL EKNES-TUCKER
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Eknes-Tucker
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Paul Eknes-Tucker

Glen Iris Elementary - Ms. Carlo

Glen Iris Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Luke Brazinski
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges

Glen Iris Elementary - Ms. Jones

Glen Iris Elementary School

10/12/2022
(Wed, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lee Howard
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/19/2022
(Wed, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/26/2022
(Wed, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/02/2022
(Wed, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/09/2022
(Wed, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 

Glen Iris Elementary - Ms. Karagas

Glen Iris Elementary School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Faiza Mawani
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Faiza Mawani
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 11:15am - 11:45am)
(2)

 

Glen Iris Elementary - Ms. Townley

Glen Iris Elementary School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Speorl
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Faiza Mawani
Glen Iris Elementary School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Faiza Mawani
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 
Glen Iris Elementary School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 11:45am - 12:15pm)
(2)

 

Hayes K-8 - Ms. Carter

Hayes K-8 School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Jayma Bowling
My Luu
Hayes K-8 School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Adrienne Stitt
Rachael Leonard
Hayes K-8 School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brantley Fry
Hayes K-8 School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Brantley Fry
Rena Gamble
Hayes K-8 School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brantley Fry

Hayes K-8 - Ms. Motley

Hayes K-8 School

10/12/2022
(Wed, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenneth Bonner
Hayes K-8 School

10/19/2022
(Wed, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Kenneth Bonner
Adrienne Bennett
Hayes K-8 School

10/26/2022
(Wed, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Speights
Kenneth Bonner
Hayes K-8 School

11/02/2022
(Wed, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenneth Bonner
Hayes K-8 School

11/09/2022
(Wed, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenneth Bonner

Hayes K-8 - Ms. Williams

Hayes K-8 School

10/11/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Mitchell
Wiser Inc. Nonprofit Organization
Hayes K-8 School

10/18/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Mitchell
Wiser Inc. Nonprofit Organization
Rachael Leonard
Hayes K-8 School

10/25/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Mitchell
Wiser Inc. Nonprofit Organization
Hayes K-8 School

11/01/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Mitchell
Wiser Inc. Nonprofit Organization
Hayes K-8 School

11/08/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Mitchell
Wiser Inc. Nonprofit Organization

Hemphill Elementary - Mrs. McPherson-Lewis

R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/11/2022
(Tue, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/18/2022
(Tue, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Brendolyn Young
Lynn Bass
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/25/2022
(Tue, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brendolyn Young
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

11/01/2022
(Tue, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brendolyn Young
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

11/08/2022
(Tue, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brendolyn Young

Hemphill Elementary - Ms. McKelvin

R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/13/2022
(Thu, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Ross
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/20/2022
(Thu, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/27/2022
(Thu, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

11/03/2022
(Thu, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

11/10/2022
(Thu, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 

Hemphill Elementary - Ms. Ransom

R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/12/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anthony Lassiter
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/19/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

10/26/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anthony Lassiter
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

11/02/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
R. C. HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

11/09/2022
(Wed, 8:15am - 8:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anthony Lassiter

Hudson K-8 - Harris

Hudson K-8 School

10/11/2022
(Tue, 2:30pm - 3:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Vannessa Shields
Gabbie Price
Hudson K-8 School

10/18/2022
(Tue, 2:30pm - 3:00pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabbie Price
Hudson K-8 School

10/25/2022
(Tue, 2:30pm - 3:00pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabbie Price
Hudson K-8 School

11/01/2022
(Tue, 2:30pm - 3:00pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabbie Price
Hudson K-8 School

11/08/2022
(Tue, 2:30pm - 3:00pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabbie Price

Hudson K-8 - Mrs. Smith

Hudson K-8 School

10/11/2022
(Tue, 1:30pm - 2:00pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne Stitt
Hudson K-8 School

10/18/2022
(Tue, 1:30pm - 2:00pm)
(2)

 
Hudson K-8 School

10/25/2022
(Tue, 1:30pm - 2:00pm)
(2)

 
Hudson K-8 School

11/01/2022
(Tue, 1:30pm - 2:00pm)
(2)

 
Hudson K-8 School

11/08/2022
(Tue, 1:30pm - 2:00pm)
(2)

 

Hudson K-8 - Ms. Gilbert

Hudson K-8 School

10/11/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Kenneth Bonner
Candace Pittman
Hudson K-8 School

10/18/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Kenneth Bonner
tim wormley
Hudson K-8 School

10/25/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Kenneth Bonner
tim wormley
Hudson K-8 School

11/01/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenneth Bonner
Hudson K-8 School

11/08/2022
(Tue, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenneth Bonner

Martha Gaskins - Ms. Gibson

Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aubrey Leonard
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 

Martha Gaskins - Ms. Hunter

Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/10/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/17/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/24/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/31/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

11/07/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 

Martha Gaskins - Ms. Penick

Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 

Martha Gaskins - Ms. Woodson

Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/12/2022
(Wed, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/19/2022
(Wed, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

10/26/2022
(Wed, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

11/02/2022
(Wed, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
Martha Gaskins Elementary School

11/09/2022
(Wed, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aubrey Leonard

Norwood Elementary - Corbit

Norwood Elementary School

10/10/2022
(Mon, 12:30pm - 1:00pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
LT MONTGOMERY
Norwood Elementary School

10/17/2022
(Mon, 12:30pm - 1:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cailen Raines
LT MONTGOMERY
Norwood Elementary School

10/24/2022
(Mon, 12:30pm - 1:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
LT MONTGOMERY
Antoinette King
Norwood Elementary School

10/31/2022
(Mon, 12:30pm - 1:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
LT MONTGOMERY
Adrienne Stitt
Norwood Elementary School

11/07/2022
(Mon, 12:30pm - 1:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cailen Raines
LT MONTGOMERY

Norwood Elementary - Pickens

Norwood Elementary School

10/10/2022
(Mon, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
Norwood Elementary School

10/17/2022
(Mon, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Antoinette King
Norwood Elementary School

10/24/2022
(Mon, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
Norwood Elementary School

10/31/2022
(Mon, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
Norwood Elementary School

11/07/2022
(Mon, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 

Oliver Elementary - Callans

Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/10/2022
(Mon, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Natalie Fleming
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/17/2022
(Mon, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Fleming
Tyler Thrasher
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/24/2022
(Mon, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Fleming
Tyler Thrasher
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/31/2022
(Mon, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Fleming
Tyler Thrasher
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

11/07/2022
(Mon, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Fleming
Tyler Thrasher

Oliver Elementary - Ms. Smith

Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 9:45am - 10:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Antonio Walls
Darius Hall
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 9:45am - 10:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Antonio Walls
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 9:45am - 10:15am)
(2)

 
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 9:45am - 10:15am)
(2)

 
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 9:45am - 10:15am)
(2)

 

Oliver Elementary - T. Smith

Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Walker
keith bryant
WooHoo!
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Darius Hall
keith bryant
WooHoo!
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Antionette Freeman
keith bryant
WooHoo!
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
keith bryant
WooHoo!
Henry J. Oliver Elementary School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 9:15am - 9:45am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
keith bryant
WooHoo!

Phillips Academy - Ms. Broclawick

John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/13/2022
(Thu, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
Harrison Hill
John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/20/2022
(Thu, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/27/2022
(Thu, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Devarius Dickson
John Herbert Phillips Academy

11/03/2022
(Thu, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
John Herbert Phillips Academy

11/10/2022
(Thu, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]

Phillips Academy - Ms. Marbury

John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/12/2022
(Wed, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tish Dunklin Taylor
John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/19/2022
(Wed, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Enloketa Farness
Candace Pittman
John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/26/2022
(Wed, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tish Dunklin Taylor
John Herbert Phillips Academy

11/02/2022
(Wed, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teresa Thomas
John Herbert Phillips Academy

11/09/2022
(Wed, 11:20am - 11:50am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Felicia Mitchell
Teresa Thomas

Phillips Academy - Ms. Thompson

John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/11/2022
(Tue, 11:20am - 11:50pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/18/2022
(Tue, 11:20am - 11:50pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
Nicole Carpenter
John Herbert Phillips Academy

10/25/2022
(Tue, 11:20am - 11:50pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
Nicole Carpenter
John Herbert Phillips Academy

11/01/2022
(Tue, 11:20am - 11:50pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
Nicole Carpenter
John Herbert Phillips Academy

11/08/2022
(Tue, 11:20am - 11:50pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nikita Mathews
Nikita Mathews- [email protected]
Nicole Carpenter

Princeton Elementary - Mrs. Porter

Princeton Elementary School

10/10/2022
(Mon, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Miles
David Dada
Princeton Elementary School

10/17/2022
(Mon, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Miles
David Dada
Princeton Elementary School

10/24/2022
(Mon, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Miles
David Dada
Princeton Elementary School

10/31/2022
(Mon, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Miles
Erin Black
Princeton Elementary School

11/07/2022
(Mon, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Miles
PAMELA BLACK BLACK

Princeton Elementary - Mrs. Scott

Princeton Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Miles
O
Loretta Rodgers
Princeton Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Miles
PAMELA BLACK BLACK
Princeton Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Mine
Loretta Rodgers
Princeton Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 
Princeton Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 9:40am - 10:25am)
(2)

 

Sun Valley Elementary - Mrs. Hill

Sun Valley Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donisha Swain
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 

Sun Valley Elementary - Mrs. Lee

Sun Valley Elementary School

10/10/2022
(Mon, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bernée E. Long
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/17/2022
(Mon, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bernée E. Long
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/24/2022
(Mon, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bernée E. Long
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/31/2022
(Mon, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

11/07/2022
(Mon, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 

Sun Valley Elementary - Mrs. Ward

Sun Valley Elementary School

10/14/2022
(Fri, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Day
Kadijah Sistrunk
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/21/2022
(Fri, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kadijah Sistrunk
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/28/2022
(Fri, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cailen Raines
Sun Valley Elementary School

11/04/2022
(Fri, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kadijah Sistrunk
Sun Valley Elementary School

11/11/2022
(Fri, 12:15pm - 12:45pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kadijah Sistrunk

Sun Valley Elementary - Ms. Casey

Sun Valley Elementary School

10/11/2022
(Tue, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/18/2022
(Tue, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

10/25/2022
(Tue, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

11/01/2022
(Tue, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 
Sun Valley Elementary School

11/08/2022
(Tue, 12:45pm - 1:15pm)
(2)

 

Tuggle Elementary - C. Williams

Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/11/2022
(Tue, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Daley Browning Browning
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/18/2022
(Tue, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Daley Browning Browning
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/25/2022
(Tue, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Daley Browning Browning
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

11/01/2022
(Tue, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

11/08/2022
(Tue, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges

Tuggle Elementary - Calhoun

Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/12/2022
(Wed, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/19/2022
(Wed, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alanah Melton
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/26/2022
(Wed, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

11/02/2022
(Wed, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

11/09/2022
(Wed, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 

Tuggle Elementary - Ms. Dickie

Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/10/2022
(Mon, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/17/2022
(Mon, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/24/2022
(Mon, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Macarena Valenzuela-Matthews
Do we need to bring the book or is it provided? Either way is fine with me.
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/31/2022
(Mon, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

11/07/2022
(Mon, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lillian Hodges

Tuggle Elementary - Ms. Woods

Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/14/2022
(Fri, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shannon Wallace
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/21/2022
(Fri, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shannon Wallace
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

10/28/2022
(Fri, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shannon Wallace
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

11/04/2022
(Fri, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 
Carrie A Tuggle Elementary

11/11/2022
(Fri, 10:45am - 11:15am)
(2)

 

Washington K-8 - Etheridge

Washington Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Smiley
Tara Bailey
Washington Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Lumpkin
Larry & Angeline Woodruff
Washington Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Angeline Clark-Woodruff
Larry Woodruff
Washington Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Angeline Clark-Woodruff
Larry Woodruff
Washington Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)
(2)

 

Washington K-8 - Ms. Shelley

Washington Elementary School

10/13/2022
(Thu, 1:40pm - 2:10pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
J. Fleming
Stephen Collins
Washington Elementary School

10/20/2022
(Thu, 1:40pm - 2:10pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
J. Fleming
Stephen Collins
Washington Elementary School

10/27/2022
(Thu, 1:40pm - 2:10pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Lumpkin
Helen Ballard
Washington Elementary School

11/03/2022
(Thu, 1:40pm - 2:10pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
J. Fleming
Stephen Collins
Washington Elementary School

11/10/2022
(Thu, 1:40pm - 2:10pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
J. Fleming
Stephen Collins

West End Academy - Mrs. Davis-Bender

West End Academy

10/10/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Taylor
Tiffany Jefferson
West End Academy

10/17/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Taylor
Tiffany Jefferson
West End Academy

10/24/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Taylor
Tiffany Jefferson
West End Academy

10/31/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Taylor
Tiffany Jefferson
West End Academy

11/07/2022
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:00am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Taylor
Tiffany Jefferson

West End Academy - Ms. McGraw

West End Academy

10/13/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
West End Academy

10/20/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Isje Mitchell
West End Academy

10/27/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
West End Academy

11/03/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 
West End Academy

11/10/2022
(Thu, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)
(2)

 

West End Academy - Ms. Ward

West End Academy

10/13/2022
(Thu, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Taylor
West End Academy

10/20/2022
(Thu, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Taylor
West End Academy

10/27/2022
(Thu, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Taylor
West End Academy

11/03/2022
(Thu, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Ballard
Helen Taylor
West End Academy

11/10/2022
(Thu, 10:00am - 10:30am)
(2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Taylor
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |