Parish

Festival

We are looking for Volunteers for the Festival.  Please sign up for some shifts. 

Created by:   Sara Gonnella
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Bars and Bells

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Diane Hyden (2)
Diane and David Hyden
Jessie Niehaus (2)
Brad & Jessie Niehaus
Michelle Fischli
Mary Licata
Colleen & Al Schmitt
Collen & Al Schmitt
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Theresa Ranz
Brittney Ranz
Brittney Ranz
Shannon Craig (2)
Shannon Craig, Phil Barfield
Maggie Leisgang (2)
Maggie and Kurt Leisgang
Colleen & Al Schmitt (2)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Janet Cappel (2)
Janet Cappel and Tom Cappel
Colleen & Al Schmitt (6)
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Dolly Rettig
Alison Wagner
Laura Morand
Laura Morand
Sandy Barlion
Jill Barlion
Stephanie Franer (2)
and Kevin McManus
Leah Lewis
7:00pm - 9:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Leah Lewis
Leah Lewis
Jill Malik (2)
Mark & Jill Malik
Denise Gabrelski (2)
Denise & Mike
Nicole Fleek (2)
Nicole and Jeremy
Alex Lewis
9:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Todd Walpole
Jackie Newman
Jackie and James
Pam Eisenmann (4)
Pam and Jerry Eisenmann
Brian Williams (2)
Brian & Julie Williams
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Jackie Newman
James Hilvers
Chris Morand
Chris Morand
Joanne Barnette
Ashley Simon
Joy Hall (3)
Joy, Dave, Tommy
5:30pm - 8:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Julia Grace
Leslie Ruhe
Lissa Schaiper (5)
Cameron Schimmelpfennig-Warnke, Landon Baumgartner, Lissa Schaiper, Nancy Brinkdopke and Lissa Schaiper
Katie Young
Katie Young
8:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Theresa Ranz
Brittney Ranz
Brittney Ranz
Margie Lanza (2)
with Tony Lanza
Pat Sinnard (4)

Bars and Bells Booth Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Colleen & Al Schmitt (2)
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rosemary Bauer (2)
Rosemary Bauer & Chrissy Bauer
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jackie Newman
James Hilvers

Beat the Dealer

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Tim Swenson
Tim swenson
melanie pace (2)
Kevin tracy & Melanie pace
Lori Grimme (2)
Bill & Lori Grimme
Tim Moellinger
Brian Everett (2)
Laura Everett
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Lisa Grubbs (2)
Derrik and Lisa
Misty Clark (2)
Sean and Misty
Lisa Adams (2)
Lisa & Doug
Angie Meister (2)
Jeff and Angie Meister
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Anne Swenson
Anne Swenson
Leo Bill (2)
Leo Bill, Aaron Neiheisel
Diana VonEye
Brittany Zieverink
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Chris Eary (4)
Chris Eary (2)
adding two for a total of six for this shift
7:00pm - 9:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Brian Lasita (2)
Brian & Casey Lasita
Barbie Doran
Arthur Sherman
Jason Sublett (2)
Jason and Lauren Sublett
Tim Moellinger
9:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Smith (2)
Debi Holthaus (2)
Debi & Gerard Holthaus
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Andy Broermann
Andy Broermann
Tim Moellinger
Brian Ramstetter
Barb Ramstetter
5:30pm - 8:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Mark Brigger
Andy Broermann (2)
Andy & Laura Broermann
Barb Ramstetter
Eric Heitz
Eric
8:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Andy Broermann (2)
Andy & Laura Broermann
Barb Ramstetter

Beat the Dealer Booth Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Ramstetter (2)
Emily and Jim Ramstetter
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Ramstetter (2)
Emily and Jim Ramstetter
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Ramstetter (2)
Emily and Jim Ramstetter

Bid -n- Buy

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Jenny Sherman
Langdon Guenther
Arthur Sherman
Barbie Doran
Arthur Sherman
Katie Lane (3)
Katie Lane, Ang Klein, Dolly Rettig
Mary Johnson
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Green
Julie Banner
Kim Barrett
Betsy Jones
Cookie Hoffmeier
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Lanser (2)
Kelly + will bring someone else
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Katie & Doug Kremm (2)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Teri Ward
Terri Carrick
9:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Brian & Lisa Henderer (2)
Cora & Colin VandeRyt (2)
5:30pm - 8:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Jeana Kelly
Mandi Bennett (3)
Angie Miester, Jill Frondorf
Terri Carrick
Eric Heitz
Julie
Patty Kaufman
Lisa Roa
Greg Roa
8:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Gregory Roa (2)
Greg and Christopher Roa
Terri Carrick

Big 6 Booth Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm   
Chris Bonnick
Chris Bonnick is the chair
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm   
Chris Bonnick
Chris Bonnick is the chair

Big Six

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Chris Bonnick (2)
Chris Bonnick (2)
Kyle Rudolf and Ashley Maier
Chris Bonnick
Jinny Kotarek
Chris Bonnick
Kelly Goodin
7:30pm - 9:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Chris Bonnick
Tim Farrel
Chris Bonnick
Margaret Henkel
Chris Bonnick
Steve Ballard
Chris Bonnick
Rick Kuethe
Chris Bonnick (2)
Chrissy Harmon and Nikki Yunker
9:30pm - 11:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Chris Bonnick
Chris Bonnick
Jen Bonnick
Chris Bonnick (2)
Melanie Pace and Kevin Tracy
Chris Bonnick (2)
Chrissy Harmon and Nikki Yunker
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Chris Bonnick (2)
Chris Bonnick (2)
Kyle Rudolf and Ashley Maier
Chris Bonnick
Tim Farrel
Jeff Keiser
7:00pm - 9:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jeff Nix (4)
Chris Bonnick
Margaret Henkel
Chris Bonnick
Rick Kuethe
9:00pm - 11:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Chris Bonnick (2)
Jason and Angela Ott
Laura Phillips (2)
Laura and Jason Phillips
Chris Bonnick
Allison Oswall
Chris Bonnick
Will Oswall
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jen & Chris Bonnick (2)
Liz Brodbeck
Rob & Terri Francher (2)
Nicole Aure
5:30pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Lisa & Derrick Grubbs (2)
Sean & Misty Clark (2)
Karley Denton
Dan Dugan
8:00pm - 10:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Danny & Jenny Bickel (2)
Kyle Rudolf
Scott Klingenbeck
Dan Dugan
Chris Bonnick
Liz Brodbeck

Cake

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jill Malik (2)
Mark & Jill
Terri May
Angela Mevers
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Cathy Ritter (4)
Ritter Family
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kelly Kuethe
Jen Reinkemeyer
Allison Puchala
Jenna Beck
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Christine Preston (3)
Terri May
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sandra Schroeder (2)
Jennie Ripley (2)
Jennie and Kevin
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Margaret Henkel
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jenny Sherman
Toni Easterly (2)
Toni Easterly
Anna Kolkmeyer
5:30pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jennie Ripley
Sandra Schroeder (2)
Sandra and James Or Elizabeth
Annie Schulter
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jeana Kelly
Kelly McCarthy
Eric Heitz
Julie
Kelly Fulwiler

Carmel Apples / Cider

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
5:30pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Girls Scouts (4)

Carmel Apples/ Cider Booth Chair

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm   
Molly Moehring
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm   
Molly Moehring
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm   
Molly Moehring

Chicken Dinner Dining Room

10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Lynn (2)
Kathy and Eric
5:30pm - 8:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Cookie Hoffmeier

Drinks - Pop

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kelly McCarthy
Kelly Fulwiler
Margaret Henkel (2)
Margaret and Emily
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Joe Brunner
Leah Lewis (2)
Leah Lewis, Alex Lewis
Peggy Braun
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Peggy Braun (4)
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Eric Niehaus (2)
Trasa Durban (2)
Don Durban
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Joe Brunner
Tricia Vonderahe (3)
Brady, Josh & Tricia
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sharon Clark (2)
Sharon and Donnie
Krista Jung (2)
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Peggy Braun (4)
5:30pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Courtney Gilday (2)
Courtney and Tom
Heather Monnig (2)
Dan and Heather Monnig
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Peggy Braun (4)

Food Booth - Floater

Make sure all supplies are filled for grillers, condiments, etc.

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 9:00pm   
Jaime McWhorter
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
Rachel Rose
Rachel
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Debbie Luebbering
7:00pm - 10:00pm   
julie Knepfle
9:30pm - 11:30pm   
Cathy Ritter
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm   
Dan Roellig
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Susan Cavanaugh
7:00pm - 10:00pm   

Food Booth - Griller

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angela Klein
Nick Klein
Kevin Lane
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rachel Rose
Daniel
Jeff Nix
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Paul Kenkel
Jackie Newman
James Hilvers
7:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Valerie Ripley (2)
Tim and friend
9:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Beau Breiner
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Susan Cavanaugh
Angela Klein
Nick Klein
7:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ed Jung
Bridget Spinney
Andy Spinney

Food Booth - Money Takers

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 9:00pm   
Kelly DeGregorio
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
Chrissy Austing
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Mark Brigger
7:00pm - 10:00pm   
Jill Frondorf
9:30pm - 11:30pm   
Chrissy Austing
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm   
Mary Jane Scudder
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Susie Richmond
7:00pm - 10:00pm   
Jaime McWhorter

Food Booth - Order Caller

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 9:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
julie Knepfle (2)
Julie&Jacob
Jennie Ripley
Susan Cavanaugh
Patty Kaufman
8:30pm - 11:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Dan Roellig (2)
Dan and Catie
Dave Richmond (2)
Dave and Susie
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:30pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Mary Kenkel
Kelly Fulwiler
I'll try to get there at 4:30. Might be closer to 5
Margaret Henkel
I can stay until 7:00
Angie Mevers
7:00pm - 10:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Ceal Robbins
Kristen Listerman
9:30pm - 11:30pm (3)  
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Scott Krauser
Matthew Reinkemeyer
Melanie Broxterman (2)
Mel, Caleb
Mark Machuga
4:30pm - 7:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Susan Cavanaugh (2)
Laura Davitt, Susan Cavanaugh
Pat Sinnard (3)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Cavanaugh
Michelle Menner
Michelle Menner

Food Booth Order Takers

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Heather Norton (2)
Heather Norton and Chris Pierce
Bob Johnson
Dave Rettig
8:30pm - 11:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Melanie Broxterman (3)
Mel, Grace, Caleb
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jaime McWhorter
Cassandra Wittwer
Rachel Rose
Dave Richmond
7:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Valerie Ripley (2)
Val and friend
Katie Robbins
Holly Eary
9:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Deborah Scudder
Genevieve Kenney
Krista Jung
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Terri May
Susan Cavanaugh (2)
Bev Gavin, Peggy Laub
7:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Bridget Spinney
Bridget Spinney

Humbert Gift Cards

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sara Gonnella (2)
Laura Davitt
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sara Gonnella (2)
Laura Davitt
9:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sara Gonnella (2)
Laura Davitt
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brian Williams (2)
Brian & Julie Williams
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Denise Gabrelski (2)
Denise & Mike
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
5:30pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Kenkel (2)
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  

Humbert Gift Cards Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sara Gonnella (2)
Sara Gonnella and Laura Davitt
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  

LaRosa's

10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Erin Honkomp (4)
Joanie, Ella, Sidney
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Cassandra Wittwer (2)
Cassandra & Branden
10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Todd Walpole
Angela Ott (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Michelle Huesman (2)
Jim Huesman
Scott Krauser

Larosa's Chair Booth

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  

Main Award

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Grace Ross
Linda Back
Jared Back
Karen Gregory
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Cathy Lamping (4)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim Kelly
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
David Paff (4)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
David Paff (4)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
David Paff (4)
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Kristi Wilms (3)
Kristi WIlms Trent Diltz, Danielle Diltz
5:30pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Kristi Wilms (3)
Kristi WIlms Trent Diltz, Danielle Diltz
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Kristi Wilms (3)
Kristi WIlms Trent Diltz, Danielle Diltz

Main Award Booth Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristi Wilms
Kristi Wilms

Parking Lot

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Jim Neil
Cassandra Wittwer
Branden Wittwer
Stephen Myers
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Tom Kehling
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (8)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Jim Neil
Omar Dwidari
Tom Kehling
9:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Doug Sehlhorst
Eric Heitz
Eric
5:30pm - 8:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Tom Kehling
8:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  

Plush

10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Doug Sehlhorst
Tricia Johnson
Tricia and/or Eric Johnson
Pat Cappel
5:30 start
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Emily Heekin (4)
Heekin family
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  

Poker

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 8:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Dave Owens (6)
8:00pm - 11:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Dave Owens (8)
10/02/2021 (Sat)
5:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Dave Owens (6)
8:00pm - 11:00pm (10)  
6 of 10 slots filled
Dave Owens (6)
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 6:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Dave Owens (4)
6:00pm - 10:00pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Dave Owens (5)

Price is Right

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Tim Currin
Angela Aull
Ang or Jimmy
KAtie Davis
Kipp/Currin /Aull Aull
Amy Albers
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Angela Aull
Ang or Jimmy
Carly Kipp (2)
Kipp/Currin /Aull Famiky
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Carly Kipp (2)
Amy Finke
Mandi Bennett
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Tim Currin
Angela Aull (2)
Ang & Jimmy
Kipp/Currin /Aull Famiky
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Holly Good
Carly Kipp (2)
Amy Finke
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Carly Kipp (2)
Shannon Eshman
Kipp/Currin /Aull Aull
Eric Eshman
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Brett Currin
Brett or Leigh
Michelle Fischli
Kipp/Currin /Aull Family (2)
5:30pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Brett Currin
Brett or Leigh
Angela Aull
Ang or Jimmy
Kipp/Currin /Aull Famiky (2)
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Brett Currin
Brett or Leigh
Kipp/Currin /Aull Family (2)
Kelly Lanser
Lanser Fam

Price is Right Booth Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Carly Kipp
Kipp/Currin/Aull
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Carly Kipp
Kipp/Currin/Aull
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Carly Kipp
Kipp/Currin/Aull

Putt Putt

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Karly And Mike Denton (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tyler Pille (2)
Tyler Pille & Erin Arnold
9:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cathy Allgeyer
Megan Hughes
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Casey Lasita (2)
Lexi Good & Sophia Lasita
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Susan and Mike MacPherson (2)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Haws (2)
plus Matt Haws/ Luke Busam
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Abby Fraley (2)
Abby Fraley & Emily Richmond
5:30pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anna Richardson (2)
Annie and Todd Richardson
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike Little
Cori Cavallon

Putt Putt Both Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm   
Nathan & Megan Hughes
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm   
Megan *& Nathan Hughes
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm   
Nathan & Megan Hughes

Ring Toss

10/01/2021 (Fri)
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Allison Oswall (2)
Will and Allie Oswall
10:00pm - 11:30pm (2)  
10/02/2021 (Sat)
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark Brigger (2)
Mark Brigger & Jim Telscher
10:00pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark Brigger (2)
Mark Brigger & Jim Telscher
10/03/2021 (Sun)
8:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Roellig (2)
Dan and Catie

Split the Pot

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Mary Mazuk
Lynn Henke
Shelly Kahny (2)
Shelly and Kevin Kahny
James Back
Hannah Back
7:30pm - 9:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jamie Swafford (2)
Gary and Jamie
Shelly Kahny (2)
Shelly and Kevin Kahny
Thomas Mann
Mary Mazuk
Mary Mazuk
9:30pm - 11:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Lynn Henke
Shelly Kahny (2)
Shelly and Kevin Kahny
Mary Mazuk (2)
Mary and Greg Mazuk
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (6)  
3 of 6 slots filled
Chris Volz
Patty Volz
Shelly Kahny
7:00pm - 9:00pm (6)  
4 of 6 slots filled
Mary Mazuk (2)
Ruth Coleman
Shelly Kahny
9:00pm - 11:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Mary Mazuk (2)
Kevin Sykes
Lisa Sykes
Shelly Kahny
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Lynn Henke
Shelly Kahny (2)
Shelly and Kevin Kahny
Mary Mazuk (2)
Mary and Greg Mazuk
Stephanie Schoenfeld
5:30pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Randy & Teri Froehlich (2)
Ruth Coleman
Rina Dizon
Shelly Kahny (2)
Shelly and Kevin
8:00pm - 10:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Lynn Henke
Becky Bill
Shelly Kahny (2)
Shelly and Kevin Kahny
Mary Mazuk (2)
Mary and Greg Mazuk

Split the Pot Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelly Kahny
Shelly and Kevin Kahny
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Denise Werling
Shelly Kahny
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shelly Kahny (2)
Shelly and Kevin Kahny

Walking Taco Booth Chair

One or two people

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (2)
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (2)
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (2)

Walking Tacos

10/01/2021 (Fri)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
10/02/2021 (Sat)
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
10/03/2021 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
5:30pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Brian Schwendenmann (4)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |