Parish

Festival, May 20th - Friday

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 05/20/2022 (Fri.)

Created by:   Sara Gonnella
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT)

Prize Redemption/ Token Sales

4 Adults / 4 Kids

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Katie Chambers (2)
2 adults, 1-2 kids
Cookie Hoffmeier
Christine Preston (3)
2 adults 1 child
Lexi Good (2)
Lexi Good and Sophia Lasita
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Brigid Lipps (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
Jennifer McKenzie (3)
1 adult 2 kids
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Nicole Fleek (2)
Henry Topp (2)

Beat the Dealer

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Debi Holthaus
Gerard Holthaus
Mike Hager
Ryan Abernathy
Hal Franke
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Angie Meister (2)
Jeff and Angie Meister
Lisa Adams (2)
Nicole Wimmer
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Ben Shooner
+1 or 2 kids

Bid -N- Buy

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Janet Franke
I have not done this booth before so someone will need to tell me how it works
Angela Klein
Dolly Rettig
Peggy Korte
Tom Korte
Nicole Fleek (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Bridget Kallmeyer (4)
Katie Moll (2)
bridget spinney (2)
Suzanne Crable and Bridget Spinney
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Stoecklin
Katie Robbins
bridget spinney (2)
Suzanne Crable and Bridget Spinney

Kiddie Land Putt Putt

1 adult/ 1 kid

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon Craig (2)
Shannon & Connor
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelsey Curd
Travis Curd & Georgia Curd
9:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jackie Newman (2)

LaRosa's Booth

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Erin Honkomp (3)
Ella Durban, Sidney Malik
Mary Licata
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Todd Walpole Walpole
Daniel Millea
Cathy Kappa
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Luke Busam (4)

Food Booth - Fry Station

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Greg Napolitano
8:45pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Greg Napolitano

Food Booth - Order Takers

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sue Cavanaugh
Rachel Rose
Rachel
Katie Davis
Michelle Menner Menner
Michelle
8:45pm - 11:30pm (4)  

Food Booth - Order Caller

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Julie Knepfle
Stefanie Busch
Michelle Menner Menner
Scott
Genevieve Kenney
8:45pm - 11:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
David Rettig
Bob Johnson
Mark Brigger

Parking Lot

05/20/2022 (Fri)  
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Jill Accurso
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  

Main Award (Road Trip Package & Tuition Raffle)

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Richard Back
Linda Back
Debi Holthaus
Debi Holthaus
Courtney Gilday (2)
Tom and Courtney Gilday
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Courtney Gilday (2)
Heather Monnig (2)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tony Mazzaro

Poker Booth

05/20/2022 (Fri) Main Hall 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  

Putt Putt Booth

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amy Moore
Dan Dugan
Dugan family
South 
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gary Moore
Jen Dugan
South Lot 
9:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Peggy Braun (2)
Peter Braun (2)

Candy Wheel

1 adult and 2 children

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Karly Denton
Jake Forrester
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Annie Schulter
Schulter Family
val ripley
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Devin Bennett

Bars and Bells

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Molly Moehring (6)
Richard Back
Richard Back
Cathy Allgeyer
7:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Molly Moehring (7)
Nicole Jaspers
9:30pm - 11:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Molly Moehring (4)
Annie Schulter
Annie Schulter
Theresa Ranz

Big 6

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Kyle Rudolf
Joe Brunner
Margaret Henkel
Kelly Kuethe
Liz Brodbeck
Booth Chair
Chris Bonnick
7:30pm - 9:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Sean/Misty Clark (2)
Christian/Sara Tolzmann (2)
Margaret Henkel
Tony Hesketh
9:30pm - 11:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Liz Brodbeck Brodbeck
Chris Bonnick
Kelly Kuethe
Scott Klingenbeck
Jason/Angela Ott (2)

Duck Pond

1 adult and 2 kids

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Pat Cappel (3)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Pat Cappel (3)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mark Lammers (3)

Cake Booth

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jen Reinkemeyer
Jill & Mark Malik (2)
Denise Gabrelski
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ashley Reuter (2)
Brittany Zieverink
Diana VonEye
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ashley Reuter
Allison Puchala (3)
Allison Puchala, Anne Swenson, Amy Lind

Food Booth - Floater

Make sure all supplies are filled for grillers, condiments, etc.

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 9:00pm   
Caleb Brox
8:45pm - 11:30pm   
Deborah Luebbering

Food Booth - Money Takers

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 9:00pm   
Mark Brigger
9:30pm - 11:00pm   
Melanie Broxterman

Humbert Gift Cards & Blackstone Grill Package

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angie Schultz (2)
Schultz Family
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angie Schultz (2)
Schultz Family
9:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angie Schultz (2)
Schultz Family

Food Booth - Grillers

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jim Cavanaugh
Rachel Rose
Dan
8:45pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angela Klein
Nick Klein
Kevin Lane

Fish Bowl Toss

1 Adult and 2 kids

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tim Farrell (3)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Cassandra Wittwer (3)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Pat Cappel (3)

Basketball Inflatable Game

1 adult and 2 kids

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brandon Mendleson (3)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tim Kelly (3)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Emily Richmond (3)

Lucky Sucker

1 Adult / 2 kids

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brian Everett (3)
Everett Kids
7:30pm - 9:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mike Gemmell (3)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Wayne Topp (3)
Topp Family

Pop/Water Booth

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kelly Fulwiler
Kelly McCarthy
Anna Kolkmeyer (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sharon Clark (2)
Donnie and Sharon Clark
Anna Kolkmeyer (2)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Peggy Braun (4)

Price is Right Booth

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Carly Kipp (4)
Aull/Kipp
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Carly Kipp (4)
Aull/Kipp
9:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Carly Kipp (4)
Aull /Kipp

Putt Putt Chair

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
5:00pm - 11:30pm   
Dan Dugan
Dan Dugan

Ring Toss

05/20/2022 (Fri) South Lot 
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Roellig (2)
Roellig family

Tic Tac Toe

1 Adult/ 2 kids

05/20/2022 (Fri) Library Lot 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kevin McCarthy (3)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Greg Hahn (3)
9:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Andy Lanser (3)
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |