NRH Centre

Group Fitness Classes

IMPORTANT REMINDERS

  • Pre-registration for classes is REQUIRED
  • Changes to registered classes is the responsibility of the member
  • Leave equipment in place after class to be sanitized by a staff member
  • Bring your own mat, yoga props

 

Created by:   Teddi Zonker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/23/2021 (Wed.) Room A  8:30am - 9:20am  

830a-920a Strength Londa (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a Zumba Vivan (18)

 
Already filled
Room B  9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a CycleStrenght/Elva (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Room A  10:30am - 11:20am  

1030a-1120a Linda SilverSneakers (20)

 
Already filled
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

6p-650p TabataZumba Karla (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Room B  6:00pm - 6:50pm  

6-650p Yoga Teresa (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Pool  6:10pm - 7:00pm  

610p-7p WaterFitness/Mary (15)

 
Already filled
06/24/2021 (Thu.) Room A  8:30am - 9:20am  

830a-920a HIIT Londa (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Room B  8:30am - 9:20am  

830am Zumba/Rosy (18)

 
Already filled
9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a YogaYin Teresa (18)

 
Already filled
9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a BootCamp/Elva (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
5:45pm - 6:35am  

545p-635p Cycle Suzanne/Leslie (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Room A  6:30pm - 7:20pm  

630-720p TotalBody/Debi (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
06/25/2021 (Fri.) Room A  8:30am - 9:20am  

830a-920a BodyBlast Roberta (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Room B  8:30am - 9:20am  

830a-920a BARRE Rebekah (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Room A  9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1030a SHiNE (Krista) (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Room B  9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a Yoga Leanne (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Pool  10:40am - 11:30am  

1040a-1130a WaterFitness Londa (18)

 
Already filled
Room B  10:40am - 11:30am  

1040a-1130a Leanne SEATED Yoga (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
06/26/2021 (Sat.) Room B  8:00am - 8:50am  

8a-850a Cycle/Debi (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Room A  9:00am - 9:50am  

9a-950a Barbell/Debi (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Room B  9:00am - 9:50am  

9a-950a Yoga Kati (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Room A  10:00am - 10:50am  

10a-1050a Strong/Karla (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
06/27/2021 (Sun.) Room B  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

4p-530p (90min) Yoga - Marsha (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
06/28/2021 (Mon.) Room A  8:30am - 9:20am  

830a-920a Tabata Karla (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Room B  8:30am - 9:30am  

830a-930a (60min) Yoga Jacki (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Room A  9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a Zumba Vivan (18)

 
Already filled
10:30am - 11:20am  

1030a-1120a SilverSneakers/Kathleen (20)

 
Already filled
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

6p-650p Zumba Rosy (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Pool  6:10pm - 7:00pm  

610p-7p WaterFitness/Mary (15)

 
Already filled
Room B  7:30pm - 8:20pm  

730p-820p Yoga/Marsha (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
06/29/2021 (Tue.) Room A  8:30am - 9:20am  

830a-920a CardioBlast - Londa (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Room B  8:30am - 9:20am  

830am Zumba/Rosy (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Room A  9:30am - 10:20am  

930am Total Body/Nancy (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Room B  9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a YogaMedTeresa (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Pool  9:40am - 10:30am  

940a-1030a WaterFitnessDEEP/Anna (11)

 
Already filled
10:40am - 11:30am  

1040am WaterFitnes - Anna (20)

 
Already filled
Room A  6:00pm - 6:50pm  

6p-650p SHiNE Krista (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Room B  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6p-730p (90min) Yoga Jacki (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
06/30/2021 (Wed.) Room B   

830a-920a Yoga Teresa (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Room A  8:30am - 9:20am  

830a-920a Strength Londa (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a Zumba Vivan (18)

 
Already filled
Room B  9:30am - 10:20am  

930a-1020a CycleStrenght/Elva (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Room A  10:30am - 11:20am  

1030a-1120a Linda SilverSneakers (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
6:00pm - 6:50pm  

6p-650p TabataZumba Karla (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Room B  6:00pm - 6:50pm  

6-650p Yoga Teresa (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Pool  6:10pm - 7:00pm  

610p-7p WaterFitness/Mary (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |