Congregation K.I.N.S.

Shacharit Week of 02/14/2020 Thru 02/20/2020

Please click below the dates and times of each minyan you wish to attend

Please refer to the attached K.I.N.S. guidelines for minyan policies.

 

Related files:

Created by:   Minyan K.I.N.S.
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slots
02/14/2021 (Sun.) Main Sanctuary  7:45am - 8:15am  

Shacharit (50)

 
9 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Daniel Peikes (2)
Leonard Matanky
Michael Schwarcz
Yes, Fathers yahrzeit
DAVID SPINDEL
David Shiner
Donnie Stuhlman
Social Hall  8:30am - 9:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
15 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yona Reiss (2)
Robert Matanky
Yehuda Krohn
Yehuda Grossman
Zevi David (2)
randy cohen (2)
Marc Halpert (3)
Josh Ross
Ariel Gershman
02/15/2021 (Mon.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
12 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
Larry Feder
Seymour Gertz
Leonard Matanky
Yona Reiss
Donnie Stuhlman
Michael Schwarcz
Zevi David
randy cohen
Jordan Hupert
Yahrtzeit for my father A"H
Alan Sorscher
Azi Feifel
Y
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
13 of 50 slots filled
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Daniel Peikes (2)
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Jeffrey Zeller
Steven Lavenda
Robert Herzfeld
Alan Gershman
Ariel Gershman
Abbi Kahn
Sheldon Aberman
Yehuda Krohn
02/16/2021 (Tue.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
16 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
EDDIE STOPEK
NO
Larry Feder
Daniel Peikes
Seymour Gertz
Leonard Matanky
Yona Reiss
Donnie Stuhlman
Michael Schwarcz
Zevi David
randy cohen
Josh Ross
Jordan Hupert
Ariel Gershman
Alan Sorscher
Azi Feifel
Y
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Jeffrey Zeller
Marc Halpert
Steven Lavenda
Robert Herzfeld
Alan Gershman
Abbi Kahn
Solomon Stolberg
Eddie Stopek
02/17/2021 (Wed.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
14 of 50 slots filled
EDDIE STOPEK
NO
Larry Feder
Daniel Peikes
Seymour Gertz
Leonard Matanky
Yona Reiss
Donnie Stuhlman
Michael Schwarcz
Zevi David
randy cohen
Josh Ross
Jordan Hupert
Alan Sorscher
Azi Feifel
Y
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
11 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Jeffrey Zeller
Steven Lavenda
Robert Herzfeld
Alan Gershman
Ariel Gershman
Abbi Kahn
Sheldon Aberman
Howard Nochumson
NA
Solomon Stolberg
02/18/2021 (Thu.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
EDDIE STOPEK
NO
Larry Feder
Daniel Peikes
Seymour Gertz
Leonard Matanky
Yona Reiss
Donnie Stuhlman
Michael Schwarcz
Zevi David
randy cohen
Josh Ross
Jordan Hupert
Ariel Gershman
Alan Sorscher
Azi Feifel
Y
Aaron Rowner
Marcelo de la Mora
Social Hall  7:15am - 8:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Jeffrey Zeller
Steven Lavenda
Robert Herzfeld
Alan Gershman
Abbi Kahn
Sheldon Aberman
Howard Nochumson
NA
Solomon Stolberg
02/19/2021 (Fri.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Larry Feder
Daniel Peikes
Seymour Gertz
Yes
Leonard Matanky
Yona Reiss
Donnie Stuhlman
Michael Schwarcz
Zevi David
randy cohen
Josh Ross
Jordan Hupert
Stuart Lavenda
Ariel Gershman
Alan Sorscher
Azi Feifel
Y
Jim Rosenwasser
Social Hall  7:15am - 8:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Jeffrey Zeller
Steven Lavenda
Robert Herzfeld
Alan Gershman
Abbi Kahn
Solomon Stolberg
02/20/2021 (Sat.) Social Hall [Zachor at 8:20]  7:15am - 8:45am  

Shacharit (50)

 
41 of 50 slots filled
Reuven Gottesman (2)
Larry Feder
Daniel Peikes (2)
Binyomin Segal
Michael Schwarcz
Marshall Meyers
Alan Cohen (2)
Alan Cohen (2)
Alan Cohen (2)
No
elly bachrach (3)
Matia Schultz
Elisha Rosenwasser
Noach Goldstein
Chaim Grossfeld
Samuel Saltzberg (2)
one women
JAMES MAINZER
Jon Goldberg
Dov Shapiro (5)
Jim Rosenwasser (2)
Jonathan Dress
Levi Mostofksy
Charles Sulkin
Robert Cohen
Aaron Rowner
Joel Jacobson (3)
Naomi Samber
Main Sanctuary [Zachor at 9:30]  8:30am - 10:30am  

Men (40)

 
All slots filled
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Yisrael Shapiro
Moti Loterstein
Seymour Gertz
Leonard Matanky
Yona Reiss
Robert Matanky
Donnie Stuhlman
yahrtzeit for father
Stephen Karesh
Yehuda Grossman
Zevi David
Jeffrey Zeller
Steven Lavenda
Jordan Hupert
David Shiner (2)
Stuart Lavenda
Alan Gershman
Ariel Gershman
Sidney Pick
Abbi Kahn
Azi Feifel
Y
Yoel Lavenda
Ari Zucker
Bill Russman
Tzvi Frankenthal (3)
Howard Karesh (3)
Benjamin Neikrug (4)
Aryeh Landau
Aaron Jacoby
Yehuda Krohn
Dean Isaacs
Amiel Naiman

Women (40)

 
26 of 40 slots filled
SHELLEY STOPEK
no
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss (2)
Robert Matanky
Stephen Karesh
Judy Schultz
Devorah Kaufman
Yonit and Shira David (2)
Devorah Kaufman
Lieba Zeller (2)
Jordan Hupert
Stuart Lavenda
Karen Lavenda
Alan Gershman (2)
Shoshana Kahn
Maureen Russman (2)
Tzvi Frankenthal
trude matanky
Ayelet Kleinman
rockie frankenthal
Naomi Samber
Naomi Samber
Social Hall  8:45am - 8:50am  

Zachor Only (50)

 
1 of 50 slots filled
Ariella Barron
Downstairs [Zachor at 10:15]  9:15am - 10:45am  

Men (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Yossi Brandman (2)
Joshua Rosen
Kevin Greenberg
Eli Jacobs
Yehuda Isenberg
Avi Zisook
Michael Perl
Alan Sorscher
Oren Skidelsky
Shimmy Auman
Robert Herzfeld
Moty Niremberg
zave domsky
Levi Kahn
No
Tzvi Yaakov Miretzky
Kenneth Zisook
naftali brenner
Zachary Perl
Josh Dredze

Women (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Reuven Gottesman
Meira
Daniel Peikes
Ronit Peikes
Kevin Greenberg (2)
Oren Skidelsky
Shimmy Auman
Marni
Elyssa Herzfeld
Bnei Akiva Teen Minyan (Yaakov Matanky Beit Midrash)  9:15am - 11:00am  

Shacharit (20)

 
All slots filled
Reuven Gottesman
Margalit
Daniel Peikes
Ahuva Peikes
Benjamin Katz (2)
Yaakov David
randy cohen (2)
Josh Ross
Ezra Jacobs
Yehuda Isenberg
Sheldon Aberman (2)
Azi & Yair
David Strahlberg (3)
Menachem Reed
Isaac Shiner
Avi Zeller (2)
Yaakov Neikrug
Social Hall [Zachor at 10:15]  9:15am - 11:00am  

Men (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Richard Silverman (2)
One under Bar Mitzvah
Bill Coleman
Sam Medow (2)
one under bar mitzvah
Ilan Heifetz
randy cohen
Robert Herzfeld
Sheldon Aberman
David Levitt (2)
Yitzchak Isenberg
Mark Lebowitz
Simcha Freedman
LARRY Merzel
Howard Reich
Jordan Pollack (2)
Zev Shusterman
michael Myers
Dovie Gelerinter (2)
1 adult, 1 child
Dean and Yair Bell (2)

Women (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Aliza Levenson
Ilan Heifetz (4)
Heifetz girlSSSS
Yosepha Krohn (2)
Linda Lavenda
Sheldon Aberman
Miriam
Matia Schultz (3)
Deana Simon
No
Sandra Aranoff
Noach Goldstein
Mark Lebowitz (2)
Rachel and Meira
Judy Reich
Jim Rosenwasser
robyn cohen
Dovie Gelerinter
Main Sanctuary  10:15am - 10:20am  

Zachor Only (50)

 
6 of 50 slots filled
Ayelet Isenberg
Ariel Allon
Benjamin Neikrug
Sarah Silvestri
Josh Bernstein
Shari Feifel
Shari Feifel
Ariel Ross
11:00am - 11:05am  

Zachor Only (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman (4)
Rachel and 3 girls
Ilan Heifetz (2)
Leora and Ami
David Strahlberg (2)
women's section (x2)
mandy bachrach (2)
Elana Shapiro
Tova Perl (3)
Robbie Rosenwasser
Sarah Silvestri
Sarah Silvestri
Zahava Grossman
Roz Isaacs
Yudel Mayefsky (2)
dennis citrin
naftali brenner
Zev Shusterman
David Levitt (4)
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Zachor Only (50)

 
14 of 50 slots filled
Larry Feder
Shuli Medow
Ariel Allon
Phyllis Smith
Barry Smith
Rivkah Friedman (4)
Rebecca Shiner
Rivka Chastkofsky
Ilana Dress
Shoshana, Jeanne Glenner (2)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |