Congregation K.I.N.S.

Shacharit Week of 01/10/2020 Thru 01/16/2020

Please click below the dates and times of each minyan you wish to attend

Please refer to the attached K.I.N.S. guidelines for minyan policies.

 

Related files:

Created by:   Minyan K.I.N.S.
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slots
01/10/2021 (Sun.) Main Sanctuary  7:45am - 8:15am  

Shacharit (50)

 
9 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
Seymour Gertz
David Shiner (2)
Yona Reiss (2)
Jordan Hupert
Dovie Gelerinter
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Social Hall  8:30am - 9:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Ariel Gershman
Yehuda Grossman
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Robert Matanky
randy cohen
Zevi David (2)
Michael Perl (2)
Sheldon Aberman (2)
Yehuda Krohn
David Levitt
Josh Ross
Marc Halpert (3)
01/11/2021 (Mon.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
16 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
Larry Feder
Seymour Gertz
Ariel Gershman
Yona Reiss
Joshua Lipman
Jordan Hupert
Dovie Gelerinter
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Donnie Stuhlman
randy cohen
Zevi David
Steven Lavenda
Azi Feifel
Y
josh ross
Yishai Reiss
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Abbi Kahn
Robert Herzfeld
Marc Halpert
Sheldon Aberman
Fred Waltzer
01/12/2021 (Tue.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
17 of 50 slots filled
Larry Feder
Seymour Gertz
Ariel Gershman
Yona Reiss
Joshua Lipman
Jordan Hupert
Dovie Gelerinter
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Donnie Stuhlman
randy cohen
Zevi David
Steven Lavenda
Azi Feifel
Y
josh ross
Michael Schwarcz
Benjamin Neikrug
Fred Waltzer
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Abbi Kahn
Robert Herzfeld
Marc Halpert
01/13/2021 (Wed.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
Larry Feder
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss
Joshua Lipman
Jordan Hupert
Dovie Gelerinter
EDDIE STOPEK
saying kaddish for Ilan's grandfather
Donnie Stuhlman
randy cohen
Zevi David
Steven Lavenda
Azi Feifel
Y
josh ross
Michael Schwarcz
Benjamin Neikrug
Alan Sorscher
Jim Rosenwasser
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Ariel Gershman
Yehuda Grossman
Abbi Kahn
Robert Herzfeld
Marc Halpert
Alan Gershman
Sheldon Aberman
01/14/2021 (Thu.) Main Sanctuary  6:15am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
Larry Feder
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss
Joshua Lipman
Jordan Hupert
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Donnie Stuhlman
randy cohen
Zevi David
Steven Lavenda
Azi Feifel
N
josh ross
Marc Halpert
Michael Schwarcz
Benjamin Neikrug
Alan Sorscher
Jim Rosenwasser
Social Hall  7:00am - 8:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Ariel Gershman
Yehuda Grossman
Abbi Kahn
Robert Herzfeld
michael myers
Alan Gershman
Sheldon Aberman
01/15/2021 (Fri.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
17 of 50 slots filled
Dudi Berkowitz
Larry Feder
Seymour Gertz
Ariel Gershman
Joshua Lipman
Jordan Hupert
EDDIE STOPEK
no
randy cohen
Zevi David
Steven Lavenda
Azi Feifel
Y
josh ross
Michael Schwarcz
Alan Sorscher
Jim Rosenwasser
Alan Gold
Benjamin Neikrug
Social Hall  7:15am - 8:00am  

Shacharit (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Richard Silverman
Yehuda Grossman
Abbi Kahn
Robert Herzfeld
michael myers
Alan Gershman
Levi Mostofsky
Matia Schultz (2)
Alan Gold
01/16/2021 (Sat.) Social Hall  7:15am - 8:45am  

Shacharit (50)

 
20 of 50 slots filled
Reuven Gottesman (2)
Larry Feder
Marshall Meyers
Steven Lavenda
matia schultz
Michael Schwarcz
Jim Rosenwasser (2)
Elly Bachrach Bachrach (3)
avraham friedman
Lieba Zeller
Levi Mostofsky
Dov Shapiro
Samuel Saltzberg
Jeff Zeller
Joel Jacobson (2)
Main Sanctuary  8:30am - 10:30am  

Shacharit (50)

 
46 of 50 slots filled
Seymour Gertz (2)
Ariel Gershman
David Shiner (2)
Yehuda Grossman
Jordan Hupert (2)
Stephen Karesh
No
Judy Schultz
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Robert Matanky (2)
Donnie Stuhlman
Zevi, Yonit, Shira David (3)
Abbi Kahn
Azi Feifel
N
Ethel Shiner
Timna Liberman
Sheldon Galowich
Alan Gershman (4)
Yisrael Shapiro
Jeff Zeller
Bill Russman (3)
Noach Goldstein (2)
Yehuda Krohn
Benjamin Neikrug (4)
Leonard Matanky (2)
Howard Reich
No
Eli Samber
Tzvi Frankenthal (2)
Amiel Naiman
Devorah Kaufman
one woman’s seat
Social Hall  9:15am - 10:45am  

Men (35)

 
All slots filled
Yossi Brandman (2)
Richard Silverman
Simcha Freedman
Eli Jacobs
randy cohen
Avi Zisook
michael myers
Ilan Heifetz
Bill Coleman
Reuven Stein
No
Yehuda Isenberg
Michael Perl
Barry E. Semer
Alan Sorscher
Kevin Greenberg
Ari Zucker
Oren Skidelsky
zave domsky
Lev Katz (2)
Yitzchak Isenberg
Mark Lebowitz
Jeremy Goldberg (4)
Dean And Yair Bell (2)
Dovie Gelerinter (2)
1 adult, 1 child
Levi Kahn
No
Jordan Pollack
josh ross
Zev Shusterman

Women (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Ilan Heifetz (2)
Kevin Greenberg (2)
Mark Lebowitz
Meira
Bnei Akiva Teen Minyan (Yaakov Matanky Beit Midrash)  9:15am - 11:00am  

Shacharit (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Reuven Gottesman
Benjamin Katz (2)
Ezra Jacobs
Yaakov David
josh ross
Yehuda Isenberg
Avi Zeller
David Strahlberg (3)
Isaac Shiner
Donny Zeller
Yitzchak Matanky
Zachary Perl (2)
Judah Cohen (2)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |