Congregation K.I.N.S.

Shacharit Week of 10/11/2020 thru 10/17/2020

Please click below the dates and times of each minyan you wish to attend

Please refer to the attached K.I.N.S. guidelines for minyan policies.

 

Related files:

Created by:   Minyan K.I.N.S.
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slots
10/12/2020 (Mon.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
22 of 50 slots filled
Daniel Peikes
Donnie Stuhlman
Azi Feifel
Larry Feder
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Leonard Matanky
Jordan Hupert
Zevi David
Henry Goldberg
Michael Schwarcz
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss (2)
Josh Ross
Howard N. Karesh (2)
Steven Lavenda
no
yaakov rubinstein
Abraham Katzenstein
Ari Zucker
randy cohen
Jim Rosenwasser
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
11 of 50 slots filled
Daniel Peikes
Robert Herzfeld
Michael Myers
Yechiel Bresler
Marc Halpert
richard friedman
jeff zeller (2)
yes
Shelly Aberman
Levi Mostofsky
Ariel Gershman
10/13/2020 (Tue.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
22 of 50 slots filled
Daniel Peikes
Donnie Stuhlman
Azi Feifel
Larry Feder
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Yoel Lavenda
No
Leonard Matanky
Ari Zucker
Jordan Hupert
Zevi David
Michael Schwarcz
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss (2)
Josh Ross
Abraham Katzenstein
randy cohen
Moti Loterstein
Jim Rosenwasser
Yes
Ariel Gershman
Eli Reiter
yaakov rubinstein
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
12 of 50 slots filled
Robert Herzfeld
Abbi Kahn
Michael Myers
Yechiel Bresler
richard friedman
jeff zeller (2)
yes
Steven Lavenda
no
Alan Gershman
Levi Mostofsky
Howard Karesh (2)
10/14/2020 (Wed.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
19 of 50 slots filled
Daniel Peikes
Donnie Stuhlman
Azi Feifel
Larry Feder
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Leonard Matanky
Ari Zucker
Jordan Hupert
Zevi David
Michael Schwarcz
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss (2)
Howard N. Karesh
Steven Lavenda
no
Abraham Katzenstein
randy cohen
Moti Loterstein
Jim Rosenwasser
Yes
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
12 of 50 slots filled
Robert Herzfeld
Abbi Kahn
Michael Myers
Yechiel Bresler
richard friedman
jeff zeller (2)
yes
Shelly Aberman
Alan Gershman
Levi Mostofsky
Ariel Gershman
DAVID SPINDEL
10/15/2020 (Thu.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
19 of 50 slots filled
Azi Feifel
Larry Feder
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Leonard Matanky
Ari Zucker
Jordan Hupert
Zevi David
Michael Schwarcz
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss (2)
Howard N. Karesh
Steven Lavenda
no
Abraham Katzenstein
randy cohen
Moti Loterstein
Jim Rosenwasser
Yes
Ariel Gershman
yaakov rubinstein
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
20 of 50 slots filled
Robert Herzfeld
Abbi Kahn
Michael Myers
Yechiel Bresler
richard friedman
jeff zeller (2)
yes
Alan Gershman
Levi Mostofsky
Howard Nochumson
No
Sheldon Aberman
Daniel Peikes (8)
3 women
Noach Goldstein
10/16/2020 (Fri.) Main Sanctuary  6:25am - 7:05am  

Shacharit (50)

 
17 of 50 slots filled
Daniel Peikes
Azi Feifel
Larry Feder
EDDIE STOPEK
no
Ari Zucker
Jordan Hupert
Zevi David
Michael Schwarcz
Seymour Gertz
Yona Reiss (2)
Howard N. Karesh
Steven Lavenda
no
Abraham Katzenstein
randy cohen
Jim Rosenwasser
Yes
Ariel Gershman
Social Hall  7:15am - 7:55am  

Shacharit (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Robert Herzfeld
Abbi Kahn
Michael Myers
Yechiel Bresler
Leonard Matanky
jeff zeller (2)
yes
Alan Gershman
Levi Mostofsky
Noach Goldstein
10/17/2020 (Sat.) Social Hall  7:15am - 8:45am  

Shacharit (50)

 
24 of 50 slots filled
Larry Feder
Marshall meyers
Michael Schwarcz
Liebie Zeller
Alan Cohen (2)
Jim Rosenwasser (2)
Yes
Levi Mostofsky
Binyomin Segal
Elisha Rosenwasser
Dov Shapiro (3)
Reuven Gottesman
DAVID SPINDEL
Larry Chambers
Samuel Saltzberg
Chaim Grossfeld
richard friedman
elly bachrach (4)
Main Sanctuary  8:30am - 10:30am  

Shacharit (50)

 
All slots filled
Donnie Stuhlman
Azi Feifel (2)
EDDIE STOPEK
Shelley Stopek
Yes (woman)
Yechiel Bresler
Leonard Matanky (3)
Robert W. Matanky (3)
Yes. Yahrzeit
Jordan Hupert (2)
Zevi and Yonit David (2)
Seymour Gertz (2)
Yona Reiss (4)
jeff zeller (3)
no
Steven Lavenda
no
Linda Lavenda
no
Moti Loterstein
Alan Gershman (2)
Cheryl Karp
Yehuda Grossman
Ariel Gershman
Sidney Pick
Benjamin Neikrug (4)
Timna Liberman
Noach Goldstein
Stephen Karesh
Ellie Fliegelman
Yisrael Shapiro
Amiel Naiman
Shoshana Kahn
Tzvi Frankenthal (3)
Leah Cohen
Kalman Shiner
Downstairs  9:15am - 10:45am  

Shacharit (35)

 
33 of 35 slots filled
Yehuda Isenberg (2)
Kevin Greenberg (4)
3 women
Abbi Kahn
Reuven Stein
No
Ari Zucker
Lev Katz (4)
Eli Jacobs
Jerry Silverman
No
Dean Bell (2)
zave domsky
Carol Silverman
No
David Strahlberg (2)
Michael Perl
Jeremy Amster (2)
Simcha Freedman
Michael Chastkofsky
No
Tzvi Yaakov Miretzky
Levi Kahn
Etan Bleichman
Elizabeth Emery
Oren Skidelsky
Howard Karesh (2)
Social Hall  9:15am - 10:45am  

Shacharit (50)

 
30 of 50 slots filled
Michael Myers
David Shiner (2)
Shira David
Bill Coleman
randy cohen
Bill Russman
Maureen Russman (2)
Sheldon Aberman
Yael Shiner
Rebecca Shiner
Dovie Gelerinter
Yehuda Krohn (4)
No Chiyuv. 2 men. 2 women
Robert & Elyssa Herzfeld (2)
Yitzchak Isenberg
Ira Silverstein
David Levitt (2)
Mark Lebowitz (2)
1 woman (Meira)
Joel Jacobson (2)
No
Avi Zisook
Judy Reich
No
Harvey Abramowitz
Bnei Akiva Teen Minyan (Yaakov Matanky Beit Midrash)  9:15am - 11:00am  

Shacharit (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Yaakov David
Abie Jacobs, Ezra Jacobs (2)
David Strahlberg (2)
Yitzchak Matanky
Judah Cohen (2)
Benjamin Katz (2)
Zachary Perl (2)
Isaac Shiner (2)
Akiva Isenberg
Beit Midrash  9:15am - 11:15am  

Shacharit (20)

 
All slots filled
Reserved Reserved (20)
Reserved for the Baalei Simcha
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info