Kindergarten Screening/Assessment

Kindergarten Screening/Assessment 2021-2022

KINDERGARTEN SCREENING/ASSESSMENT 2021-2022

TUESDAY, APRIL 6

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 7

THURSDAY, APRIL 8

8:00AM – 11:00 AM & 1:00PM – 3:30PM

Welcome to Lolo School Kindergarten Screening/Assessment sign up. Please submit the following registration items to Linda Pfister [email protected] PRIOR to signing your kindergarten student up for this screening/assessment: Completed Lolo School Enrollment Form (https://5il.co/8wxj); Copy of Student’s Birth Certificate; Copy of Students Immunization Report and Proof of your residency in the Lolo School District (current utility bill, mortgage statement, rental agreement, etc).

Select your preferred 15-minute time slot and complete all five spots (student name/student birthdate/parent name/parent phone number/parent address), this will ensure we get all your information for your incoming kindergarten student. Questions please call 273-6686 or 273-0451.

Masks are required for all visitors on campus – incoming kindergarten students are required to wear masks during the screening/assessment.

Created by:  Lolo Schools
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
04/06/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Olivia Steyee
  Byron Weckworth
  Randy Bauer
Penelope Bauer
8:15am - 8:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Teresa Chapel
  Ashley Murphy
8:30am - 8:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Berkeley Eull
Berkeley Eull
  Beckett Baer
8:45am - 9:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Ashley Holton
  Andrea Molzhon
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Andrea Holom
  Rhonda Templeton
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Hayley Westmoreland
04/07/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Melanie Carroll
  Laura Parker
  Jake Jamison
8:15am - 8:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Jeremy Goulet`
  Nakkara Schlender
  Harper Burgess
8:30am - 8:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
8:45am - 9:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Jaime Dixon
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Brittney Reinholz
  Stephanie Harris
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Morgan Loya
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Kehly Sellers
  Caitlin Brilz
04/08/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Brian Schenavar
  Stephanie Lynn
Paperwork for registration is submitted
  Alicia Weber
8:15am - 8:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Neeka Walton
8:45am - 9:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Tara Lynch
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Kendra Nelson
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Josie Lindley
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Shelby Roth
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Ashlee Legino
  Ashley Caluori
Jack Caluori
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Katie Moriarty
  Kathryn Carrier
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |