St. Francis Religious Education

First Reconciliation (Penance or Confession)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up your child. Parents, older siblings, and relatives are also encouraged to celebrate the Sacrament of Reconciliation on this holy day. God bless you!

Location: Church/PAC

Created by:   Ellen Ward
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Appt for Child & Family
01/15/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Burmann
Avery Burmann
Kathleen Fortini
Alyssa Fortini
Steve Hobbs
Katie Waissi
Emmi Waissi
9:10am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Martin
Livia Martin
Kim La Marca
Alessandra and Eliana La Marca
Christian Casper
Christian, Anne, Leah, Glory
Hisael Ruiz
9:20am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Joe Morrison
Caroline Morrison
Meg Fenech
Vivian Fenech
Marisa Rodriguez
Gabriella (Gabby) Harwood
Lisa Treat
Hudson (Hattie) Treat
9:30am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Carlos Aguilar
Alexander Aguilar
Elizabeth Cable
(Josephine Cable)
Bethany Wilinski
Daniel (Danny) Wilinski
Alison Nunez-Segundo
9:40am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Ami Ciricola
Emilia
Ali Haudan
Juli McLoone (2)
Juli McLoone and Finn McLoone
9:50am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Jiffy Bakich
Tempie Bakich
Jill Hagan
Daniel & family
Taylor Smith
Eli Smith First Reconciliation
Lucia Salazar
10:00am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
LAWRENCE KOWALSKI (2)
Delylah Kowalski and Larry Kowalski (Father)
Natalie Konarske
Colton and Natalie Konarske
Jose Tungol
10:10am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Lorin Carroll
Amelia Jude
april tincher
Max Tincher
Beth Konrad Huntzicker
Tim Huntzicker
10:20am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Marianne D’Elia (2)
Jen Burgess
JOSIANE FORTUNATO DA SILVA
10:30am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin Savarino
Vivienne Savarino
Kimberly Ambrozaitis
Vytautas Ambrozaitis
Eileen Haus (2)
Matthew Haus
10:40am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Anne Odejerte
Anna Sofia Odejerte
Tim Duniec
Kim McKee
Will
Lucia Salazar
Amy Alexandra Lopez-Salazar
10:50am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Chiamaka Ogbonna (4)
2 adults and 2 children
11:00am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Philip Tribble (2)
Margaret and Phil Tribble
Andrea Urbiel Goldner
Solomon + Andrea Urbiel Goldner
Kirsten Talusan
11:10am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dana Virgo Weintraub (2)
Mia and Rosemary Weintraub
Gina Carney
Shannon & family
11:20am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Mikel
Jordan Mikel
emilia orlando
Evelyn Onuoha
Have 2 boys Joshua and Matthew
Evelyn Onuoha
Joshua and family
01/22/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Aarika Stovcsik
Meg Wolff
Charlie Kullgren
James Bevilacqua
James Rocco Bevilacqua
Nicole Seleno
Natalia Braun
9:10am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Molly Gnodtke
Rebecca Gonzalez
Tricia Deyer
Emmet Deyer
Allison Bell
Charlotte Bell
9:20am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Ceccoli
Kate Ceccoli and family
Ted Volz
Keara Volz
Melissa Himich
Arianna Himich & family (4)
9:30am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Shankland
Jackson Shankland
Lindsay King
Noah Landmark
Jackie Bolanos (2)
Riley & Ethan Bolanos
9:40am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jonathan Hasey
Eliana Hasey
Lorin Carroll
Sara Sjoding
Luke Sjoding
9:50am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Kirsten Talusan
Otis Talusan and family
Ronilda Arcani-Mallea
Laura Steckling (2)
Ben and Liam Steckling
10:00am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Struber
Simon Struber
Thea Quijano
Teodore Quijano
Elizabeth Salazar (2)
10:10am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
David Solis
Amalia Solis
David Solis
David Solis
Romina Uranga (2)
Simon Corradi Uranga
10:20am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
William Rhoades (3)
Eleanor 1st reconciliation
Cristina Salazar
10:30am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Loewe
Emily Walkenbach
Mireya Silvestre
Eliana Hasey
10:40am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Ana Sofia Aguilar
Janette Aguilar (2)
Giovanni Salazar-Aguilar
Peter Maria Antony John
10:50am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Jayleen Silvestre-Salazar (3)
Kim La Marca
Alessandra and Eliana La Marca
11:00am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Jones (3)
Evelyn Jones
Melissa DeJesus
Olivia DeJesus
11:10am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Magee (2)
Brooks and Colt Magee
Amelia Guerra
Alicia Kreger
Claire Kreger
11:20am  

Appt for Child & Family (4)

 
All slots filled
Mara Melcher (3)
Rascid Publico
Child Sebastian Publico
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |