St. Francis Religious Education

Confirmation Interviews

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Middle Sch Rm/Zoom

Created by:   Ellen Ward
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/16/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Dana Engelhardt
Gabby Engelhardt
Kim Stefanovski
Lydia Stefanovski
Kate Schumacher
William Schumacher
Katherine Stewart
Kaylie Peters
Ana Juarez
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Maher
Evelyn Maher
Jacob Rademacher
Bryson Franklin
Connor Gillilland
Caleb Raymond
Caroline Kinsherf
6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Greg Lapinski
Savannah Duman
Evan Sucarski
Luke Ankeney
George Frost
Pierce VanOyen
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Luke Mathew
Olivia Bevilacqua
Karen Martinez
Noelle Martinez
Julian Sedayao
Sophie Lee
Darcy Schoebel
7:20pm - 7:40pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Ansel de Jong
Christine Aidala
Valentina Carcassi
Ryan Maloney
Anthony Yang
Michael Nakashima
Myana Ramirez
Confirmation interview
7:40pm - 8:00pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Julianna Heung
Mallory King
Fiona Fitzpatrick
Andrew/Orion Filisko
Orion Filisko
8:00pm - 8:20pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Catherine Neal
Stella Karbo
Isaac Fichtner
Michelle Gregg
Christopher Gregg
Garrett Pilon
8:20pm - 8:40pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Stephanie Ottenwess
Kate
Stephanie Ottenwess
David
Annie Martins
Hailey Martins
Vera Tcherassi
Paloma Rosania
03/18/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Tanya Castrogiovanni
Kate Castrogiovanni
Clare Gottfried
Elia Esquivel
Kathleen Fortini
Lauren Fortini
Rachel Sprauer
Rachel Sprauer
Charlotte Kreucher
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Novara
Sean Novara
Nathan Mouliere
Jolie Lobdell
Colleen Longworth
Lauren Hoeft
Jonah Kraft
6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Annabel Hollenshead
Karen DeWulf
Audrey
Kim Bonenberger
Nina Bonenberger
Mario Martinez-Lozoya
tara Kowalewski
Rowan Kowalewski
Andy Le
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Marie Cregar
Dylan Cregar
Nora Hagan
Nora Hagan
Suzie erkkinen
Mitra Dunbar
Nicholas Dunbar (Nico)
Maria Ladino-Torres
Isabella Rivas.Ladino
Thomas Morton
7:20pm - 7:40pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Colm Moorman
Jack Zaleski Zaleski
Arlene Aquino
Achilles Aquino
Katie Stannard
Robert O'Brien
Vicki Engling
Liam Engling
Cristina Davis
Mariana Gonzalez
7:40pm - 8:00pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Francisca Vega (2)
For Jazmine Chacon-Vega and Ashley Chacon-Vega
Teresa Trujillo (3)
For Xiomara Trujillo, Jose Vega and Dennis Vega
Lexi Ortega
Sarai Morales- Ortega , Anthony Morales- Ortega
8:00pm - 8:20pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
paulina alvarez
Jose Alvarez
Ashley Cota Castro
Kathy Gaines
Maddie Gaines
Lauren Marie Rustia
Nancy Romero
8:20pm - 8:40pm  

Interview Time (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashly Garcia
Thomas Stoffel
Maisie Weyhing
Christina Busse
Henry Busse
Christina Busse
Georgia Busse
Vera Tcherassi
Paloma Rosania
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |