Great Falls Career and College Readiness Center

In Person Learning

In Person Learning is available only for enrolled students. If this is your first time attending classes, please make note of that in the comments when signing up.

Class Times to choose from include:

Block A (8:30am to 11:30am)

Block B (12:30pm to 3:30pm)

Block C (4:00pm to 7:00pm)

Please select up to three (3) class times a minimum of two or three days per week for optimal learning.

When you arrive, wait at door G30 for an instructor to check you in.

Wearing a mask and following other health protocols will be required.

Created by:   Great Falls Career and College Readiness Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) In Person Class
10/26/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:25am  

Block A (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
1:30pm - 2:25pm  

Block B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
2:30pm - 3:25pm  

Block B (6)

 
Already filled
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Block C (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Block C (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Block C (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
10/27/2020 (Tue.)   8:30am - 9:25am  

Block A (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
9:30am - 10:25am  

Block A (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
10:30am - 11:25am  

Block A (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
12:30pm - 1:25pm  

Block B (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
1:30pm - 2:25pm  

Block B (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
2:30pm - 3:25pm  

Block B (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Block C (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
10/28/2020 (Wed.)   8:30am - 9:25am  

Block A (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
1:30pm - 2:25pm  

Block B (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
2:30pm - 3:25pm  

Block B (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Block C (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Block C (6)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
10/29/2020 (Thu.)   8:30am - 9:25am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:25am  

Block A (15)

 
10:30am - 11:25am  

Block A (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
12:30pm - 1:25pm  

Block B (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
1:30pm - 2:25pm  

Block B (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
2:30pm - 3:25pm  

Block B (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
10/30/2020 (Fri.)   8:30am - 9:25am  

Block A (6)

 
9:30am - 10:25am  

Block A (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
11/02/2020 (Mon.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (12)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (12)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (15)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Block B (15)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (6)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (6)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (12)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (15)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Block B (15)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
11/12/2020 (Thu.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (15)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Block B (15)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (6)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (6)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (12)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (15)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Block B (15)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (12)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
11/19/2020 (Thu.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (15)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Block B (15)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (6)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (6)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (6)

 
11/23/2020 (Mon.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (12)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (15)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Block B (15)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (12)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (6)

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Block A (12)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Block A (12)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Block A (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Block B (6)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Block C (12)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info