4Star Tennis @BULLIS

4Star Night Live Ball @BULLIS

All Levels   (CAT DESCRIPTIONS)

WED 9:00pm  THR 9:00pm

$30 Single Clinic   $125 for 5-card Pass    $120 if buy 2 or more Passes  Check out with the tennis office after or prior to your clinic as available.

POLICIES

  • Make all deletes as early as possible and at least 24 hours prior to clinic.
  • A minimum of 5 players must be signed up to hold clinic.
  • 3-STRIKE POLICY: The third time a player is a no-show or deletes less than 24 hours prior to the clinic, they will need to pay for 1 missed clinic and their strike count will reset.  If they fail to pay within 48 hours of being notified of their third strike, their future sign ups will be removed.

WISH LISTS

  • Periodically we will manually move players on the Wish List if a spot opens and email the player.
  • This is not a guarantee of the next open spot but we do move people in every day.
  • Delete all Wish List requests as soon as no longer desired.

thebestclinic.com   |   Cancellation Policy   |   View Adult Clinic Code

Created by:   The Best Clinic
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Live Ball Clinics
02/26/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Cece Finan
4.0
Melissa Adler
4.5
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
3.5
Louis Renjel
35
Sally Dorfmann
4
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
Maria Vassileva
4.0
Scott Miller
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
3.5
Joshua Noda
3
Frank Pigott
3.5
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
2 slots filled - more available
Eugene Kislovskiy
3-3.5
Svetlana Sibley
CH
02/27/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
3.5
Steve Wolf
3.5
Dima Blumin
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Alejandro Cardemil
3.0
Joshua Noda
3
David Cutitta
3.5
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Eugene Kislovskiy
3-3.5
Katya Vert
3.5
Svetlana Sibley
CH
JJ Tijero
4

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
03/04/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Melissa Adler
4.5
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Sally Dorfmann
4
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
michael hammond
3
Scott Miller
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Joshua Noda
3
Steve Rawlings
4
Frank Pigott
3.5

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
5 slots filled - more available
Tim Atalla
4.0
Katya Vert
3.5
Svetlana Sibley
CH
Louis Renjel
3.5
JJ Tijero
4
03/05/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
3.5
Sally Dorfmann
4
Jennifer Alexander
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Elissa Lei
4.5
Alejandro Cardemil
3.0
Joshua Noda
3
David Cutitta
3.5
Adrian Wiestner
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Howard Levine
3.5
Katya Vert
3.5
Louis Renjel
3.5

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
4 slots filled - more available
Svetlana Sibley
CH
Michael Hammond
3
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
JJ Tijero
4
03/11/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Mike Zehr
4.0
Melissa Adler
JA
Jennifer Alexander
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Dima Blumin
3.5
Frank Pigott
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
MarĂ­a (Angie) Camp
3.0
Daniel Richards
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Steve Wolf
3.5
Joshua Noda
3

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
9 slots filled - more available
Tim Atalla
4.0
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Louis Renjel
3.5
Steve Rawlings
T
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
Michael Hammond
3
Cece Finan
4.0
JJ Tijero
4
katya vert
3.5
03/12/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Dima Blumin
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Frank Pigott
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Alejandro Cardemil
3.0
Joshua Noda
3
Elissa Lei
4.5
Steve Rawlings
T
Sally Dorfmann
TI

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
6 slots filled - more available
Louis Renjel
3.5
Michael Hammond
3
Howard Levine
3.5
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
JJ Tijero
4
katya vert
3.5
03/18/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Frank Pigott
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Maria Camp
3.0
Daniel Richards
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Steve Wolf
3.5
Joshua Noda
3
Scott Miller
4.0
Steve Rawlings
T

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
7 slots filled - more available
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Louis Renjel
3.5
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
Michael Hammond
3
Cece Finan
4.0
JJ Tijero
4
katya vert
3.5
03/19/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Miriam Ostria
4
Frank Pigott
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Alejandro Cardemil
3.0
Joshua Noda
3
Elissa Lei
4.5
Steve Rawlings
T
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Louis Renjel
3.5

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
4 slots filled - more available
Howard Levine
3.5
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
JJ Tijero
4
katya vert
3.5
03/25/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Mike Zehr
4.0
Melissa Adler
JA
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Menaka Perera
3.5
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Dima Blumin
3.5
Frank Pigott
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Daniel Richards
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Steve Wolf
3.5
Joshua Noda
3
Tim Atalla
4.0

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
5 slots filled - more available
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Steve Rawlings
T
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
Michael Hammond
3
Cece Finan
4.0
03/26/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Dima Blumin
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Frank Pigott
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Adrian Wiestner
LI
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Alejandro Cardemil
3.0
Joshua Noda
3
Elissa Lei
4.5
Steve Rawlings
T

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
2 slots filled - more available
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
04/01/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Mike Zehr
4.0
Melissa Adler
JA
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Dima Blumin
3.5
Frank Pigott
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Daniel Richards
3
Adrian Wiestner
LI
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Steve Wolf
3.5
Joshua Noda
3

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
5 slots filled - more available
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Louis Renjel
3.5
Steve Rawlings
T
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
katya vert
3.5
04/02/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Dima Blumin
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Frank Pigott
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Adrian Wiestner
LI
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Alejandro Cardemil
3.0
Joshua Noda
3
Elissa Lei
4.5
Scott Miller
4.0

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
5 slots filled - more available
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Louis Renjel
3.5
Howard Levine
3.5
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
katya vert
3.5
04/08/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Dima Blumin
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Daniel Richards
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Joshua Noda
3
Steve Rawlings
T
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Louis Renjel
3.5
Rebecca Hammond
3.5

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
1 slot filled - more available
katya vert
3.5
04/09/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Dima Blumin
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Daniel Richards
3
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Joshua Noda
3
Elissa Lei
4.5
Steve Rawlings
T
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
Carrie Alfalaij
4.5

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
1 slot filled - more available
katya vert
3.5
04/15/2020
(Wed. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Dager
4
Mike Zehr
4.0
Melissa Adler
JA
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Frank Pigott
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Daniel Richards
3
Adrian Wiestner
LI
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Steve Wolf
3.5
Joshua Noda
3
Tim Atalla
4.0

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
4 slots filled - more available
Sally Dorfmann
TI
Steve Rawlings
T
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
katya vert
3.5
04/16/2020
(Thu. 9:00pm - 10:30pm)
Bullis School Tennis Center

ALL LEVELS Live Ball [Player] (2 Courts) (14)

(Courts #1 & #2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Zehr
4.0
Jennifer Alexander
Pu
Michelle Lindstrom
PU
Menaka Perera
3.5
Miriam Ostria
4
Frank Pigott
3.5
Daniel Richards
3
Adrian Wiestner
LI
Lisa Schneiderman
3.5
Alejandro Cardemil
3.0
Joshua Noda
3
Scott Miller
4.0
Steve Rawlings
T
Sally Dorfmann
TI

WISH LIST for above clinic [NOT IN YET]

 
2 slots filled - more available
Rebecca Hammond
3.5
katya vert
3.5
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info