Burton Hollow Members

BHSC Weekend Signup (Friday June 19 - Sun. June 21)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Burton Hollow Swim Team
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Time Slot
06/19/2020 (Fri.)

5:00pm - 9:00pm (60)

For Quantity, please enter 1. Please enter Number of family members in that specific question.

 
52 of 60 slots filled
Kate R
Jeff Schiller
Jennifer Gardner
Anita Marshall
Jeff Marti
Kathy Pominville
Molly Mosher
Laura Edney
Jeffrey Osowski
Tracy ODowd
Kirsten Zandarski
Kevin Lukasik
Lisa Lee
Michael Mithen
Brandi Devlin
April Duncan
Barbara Kay
Jackie And Greg Kim
Mike Buatti
Shelly-Ann Dow
frank penzato
Marty Emery
Jennifer Katz
Shawn Lanman
michelle georvassilis
Jeanne Whitney
Katie Sims
Amy Bowen
jenna patterson
Jennifer Katz
Tanya Zoro
Dan Henry
Kim Thomas
John DeNardis
Todd Churan
Jackie and Greg Kim
Denise Justice
caroline samyn
Shawn Grose (4)
Brian Morelli
Kristie Jonca (4)
Staci Shaw
Chessa Turcotts (4)
06/20/2020 (Sat.)

11am-2:00pm (60)

For Quantity, please enter 1. Please enter Number of family members in that specific question.

 
37 of 60 slots filled
Dale Lee
Megan Bruestle
Jen Underwood
Libby Smiley
Ashley Macfarland
Abbey Berryman
Jenny Sennett
Mary Cretu
Noel Ramirez
Marla McCusker
Janille Wolf
Ed Paddock
Christina Petisce
I need to cancelled my signup for Saturday 19 if June
Kristin Kafantaris
Lindsay Guentner
Includes caretakers
Kevin Lukasik
Tracy Lutz
Lindsay Ramey
Patrice Muldowney
Carrie Cunningham
Lysaght
Katie Sims
Amy Bowen
Sara Howell
Stephen Constant
Mark Bores
Will not 11 to 2. I resigned for 2:30 to 5
Emily Cook
Melissa Croskey (3)
Brian Morelli
Emery McCusker
Lisa Sapia
Emilia Maleyko
Robin Persiconi
Dana Wolfe
Stan Lukasik

2:30pm-5:30pm (60)

For Quantity, please enter 1. Please enter Number of family members in that specific question.

 
All slots filled
Brandi Zielke
Jennifer Katz
Molly Rodriguezacosta
Nicole Million
Sean/Laila Horgan
JENNIFER CAPELING
Carmen Niemiec
Sarah Braden
Brenda Bagazinski
Lisa Higginbotham
Diane Behrendt
Handicap Seating please
Melanie Morris
GEORGE AL-GHISHAN
Nicholle Cormier
Laura Omalley
Beth Smiley
Carrie Griffin
Emily Welch
Kelly Reed
Brandon Smith
Carol Koskyn
Terri Jenks
Stacey Riffle
Katie Jolly
Lisa Sapia
Tracy Sharkey
Rebecca Kritzman
Marla McCusker
Todd Churan
Carly Wolfe
Christy Krawczyk
Dave Bjorklund
Christine Woodland
Lawrence Griffin
Wendy Nodge
Greg Kim
Carrie Cahill
Melissa Maxwell
Jackie And Greg Kim
Jennifer Jastrzembski
Kevin Arnold
MARSHA DEVLIN
Kelley Mittlestat
Associate member
Penny Gehan
Sabrina Terenzi
Susan Smereck
Marcia Middleton
michelle georvassilis
Stacia Shaw
Charisse Howell
Kelly Reed
Please switch my 230-530 time slot
Jenna Patterson
Mark Bores
Jamie Wilkins
Ron Rogowicz
Jennifer Bonello
Mike Stansell
Patrick Barrett
Denise Justice
Wrong day
Stefanie Parker

6:00pm - 9:00pm (60)

For Quantity, please enter 1. Please enter Number of family members in that specific question.

 
57 of 60 slots filled
Greg Weglarz
Tracy Kielb
Andrew Ricotta
Andy Boettcher
Crystal Hadden
Pete Siroky
Mark Bjertness
Laura Edney
Megan Lulgjuraj
Hassen Berry
Hass Berry
Mary Dolin
Jill Kathan
Paul Muscott
Maureen Pittenger
Kristin Kostik
Breanne Martin
Jillian Skiver
Phaedra Johnson-Boguslawski
Barbara Kay
Angela Carlton
Kimberla Jasinkiewicz
Missy Buckler
Bonnie Fisher
Jessica Starrak
Rebecca Mariani
Shelly-Ann Dow
GREG PATTERSON
frank penzato
Andrea Stevens
Shawn Lanman
Jack Wagner
Patricia Totzke
Kim Thomas
Jennifer Brodhun
Christina Romano
Kate R
Robin Persiconi
Jim Bieniewicz
Tom Staley
Lauren Sutton
Jeanne Whitney
Tracy O'Dowd
Brian Ole
caroline samyn
Gale Edelen
Jerry Turlo
Kristin Wilson
Katherine Dadaou
Susan Rakay
Martha Wizgird
Chessa Turcotts (2)
Tina Graziotti (2)
Liam Ryan
Emily Huntley
Danielle Murphy
06/21/2020 (Sun.)

11am-2:00pm (60)

For Quantity, please enter 1. Please enter Number of family members in that specific question.

 
20 of 60 slots filled
Lawrence Griffin
Lawrence Griffin
Julie Comps
Chessa Turcott
Vanessa Peters
Trevor Wilson
Marla Kepsel
Becky Coon
Shelly-Ann Dow
Dan Kamin
Yvonne Foreman
Abbey Berryman
Marti
Pete Siroky
Toni O'Connor
Todd Churan
Wendy Nodge
Julia Norman
Kristin Kafantaris
Emily Cook

2:30pm-5:30pm (60)

For Quantity, please enter 1. Please enter Number of family members in that specific question.

 
37 of 60 slots filled
April Duncan
MacKenzie Szimanski
Timothy Stemmler
Debby Bezzina
Tabetha beasley
Bridget Wassermann
Laura Cesa
4
Steve Garner
Kelly Harpst
Todd Churan
renee wilkins
3
Denise Justice
Kim Zamora
Christina Petisce
Yuri Blazoff
Mary Slater
jessica stahl
Jennifer Lee
Susan Gannon
Nicole Million
Jeanne Senda
Matt Harrison
Jennifer Brodhun
Julie Lee
Paula Steele
Carly Wolfe (3)
Carolyn Chico
Emilia Maleyko
Kimberliy Piccirilli
Todd Mosher
Ray Maleyko
Breanne Martin
Jayne Firstenberg
Stan Lukasik
Danielle Murphy

6:00pm - 9:00pm (60)

For Quantity, please enter 1. Please enter Number of family members in that specific question.

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Tedra Kumru
Caroline Samyn
Megan Lulgjuraj
Zach Glod
Amy Slitti
Barbara Kay
Melanie Morris
Susan Rakay
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info