Easter 2021

Apple Valley Campus

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Amanda Mroczenski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/03/2021 (Sat.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Cafe (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ina Anderson
Jackie Holm
Rachel Akslen
Clara Akslen
Kaylee Akslen

Greeters (10)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Moates
Libia Hanka
Cole Troost
Maria Johnson (2)
Traci Holm
Zac Holm
Tari Atchison
Isa Bukraba (2)

Parking Lot (4)

 

Ushers (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mitchell Braun
Paul Holm
Doug Lockard
TIM MARKS
Jay Abbott

Welcome Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Erika Owens
Gina Troost

Security (4)

NEED TO BE ALREADY APPROVED TO SERVE

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Esther Anderson
Stephanie Henson
Micheal Jenkins
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cafe (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Brooklynn Erdmann
Cindy Foster
Michael Smith (2)
I’ll be serving with my son Sawyer.

Greeters (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Libia Hanka
Theresa Williams
Matt Mroczenski
Caroline Mroczenski
Jack Mroczenski
Jackie Marks

Parking Lot (4)

 

Ushers (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mitchell Braun
Joseph McCauley
Joe McCauley Lead
Doug Lockard
John O'Connor
TIM MARKS

Welcome Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Beaty (2)

Security (4)

NEED TO BE ALREADY APPROVED TO SERVE

 
All slots filled
Nancy Dickey (2)
Esther Anderson
Micheal Jenkins
04/04/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:30am  

Cafe (6)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Indimuli
Sandy Garbrecht
Hélène Wiens (4)
Helene Wiens, Peter Trebuschnoj, Zoe Wiens, Gavin Wiens

Greeters (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Debra Weiland (2)
Cheryl Cross
Rosalynn D'Agostino
Ben Berry (3)

Parking Lot (4)

 

Ushers (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mitchell Braun
Jon Carlson
Timothy Johnson
Matt Yost will be leading this service
Matthew Yost
Eric Larsen
TIM MARKS
Will seat the 9:30, but attend service with family

Welcome Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Leonard (2)

Security (4)

NEED TO BE ALREADY APPROVED TO SERVE

 
All slots filled
Lillian Johnson
Jonah Burgoyne
Laura Budweg-McRae
Clyde McRae
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Cafe (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Joanna Sathuluri
Scott Herman
Minim Sathuluri
Margaret Bielinski

Greeters (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Patrick Bird
Laura Bonnema (2)
Brian Bomgren
Andrea Olson
JoBeth Thompson
Scott Thompson
Jen Pattengill
Cindy Foster

Parking Lot (4)

 

Ushers (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mitchell Braun
Robert Tarango
I would be interested in ushering every 1st Sunday of the month from 10:30 to Noon
Timothy Johnson
Dan Jensen will be leading this service
Matthew Yost
TIM MARKS

Welcome Center (2)

 
All slots filled
David Ritzman (2)
Dave & Jeanne Ritzman

Security (4)

NEED TO BE ALREADY APPROVED TO SERVE

 
All slots filled
Lillian Johnson
Laura Budweg-McRae
Clyde McRae
Gregg Redfield
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Cafe (6)

 

Greeters (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Libia Hanka

Parking Lot (4)

 

Ushers (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Mitchell Braun
Timothy Johnson
Matthew Yost

Welcome Center (2)

 
All slots filled
David Ritzman (2)
Dave & Jeanne Ritzman

Security (4)

NEED TO BE ALREADY APPROVED TO SERVE

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lillian Johnson
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |