Tallmadge

Asian Sun Martial Arts Tallmadge

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Asian Sun Staff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/23/2020 (Wed.)   4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

Ages 12 And Under

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Theodore Brubaker
tiger yellow
Jaxson Leas
Yellow tip
Jedediah McCourt
Blue Tip
zachary ray
2nd Dan
Camron Carte
Orange tip
Riot Plazak-Popa
white
Maewyn Meeker
Red tip
Liam Haffner
2nd Dan
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Lucas Guernsey
Blue
Charles Faris
Yellow with black stripe
Michael Kennedy
Yellow
6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Logan Guernsey
3rd Dan
diana Behrens (2)
cho dan bo final Diana/Robert
Reese Steedly (2)
Reese 1st, Phoebe brown
Antoinette Starkey (3)
Antoinette and Logan 2nd dans Gabi brown
Julie Upole (2)
2nd Dan
Dawson Dye
Brown belt
Xander Jagger
Red
Elizabeth Budacov
Red
Jacob McGowan
2nd don
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Collin Hawley
Black Belt
Malachi Bennett
Cho Dan bo final
Dan Tisch
Cho Dan Bo
09/24/2020 (Thu.)   4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Aaron Duff
Yellow
Trenton Janesh
3rd dan
Jameson Kreiner
brown
Keira Scott
orange tip
Jacob Marquette
Orange
Brenden Johnson
White
Maewyn Meeker
Red
Nikayla Williams
Yellow tip
Maddox Proctor
White
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
7 of 23 slots filled
Jason Corder
Red Belt
Ian Malone
1st Dan
Luke Brown
Cho Dan Bo tip
Isaiah Lutz
Brown
Noah T. Baker
purple
brendan hamer
2nd dan
Michael Patrino
Brown
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Krav Maga (23)

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Evelyn Sutton
Brown
7:55pm - 8:35pm  

Cardio-Fit Kickboxing (23)

 
09/25/2020 (Fri.)   5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Logan Guernsey
3rd Dan
Jedediah McCourt
Blue Tip
Theodore Brubaker
tiger yellow
Tiffany Jacobs (3)
Tiffany, Maggie, Ellie (2nd Dans)
Dan Tisch
Cho Dan Bo
Enrico Noel
Cho dan bo
Elizabeth Budacov
Red
Jill Bertolotti (3)
1st Dan, CDB, blue tip
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Lucas Guernsey
Blue
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Team (23)

Both Forms and Sparring

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Logan Guernsey
3rd Dan
Jameson Kreiner
brown
Antoinette Starkey (3)
Antoinette and Logan 2nd dans Gabi brown
Isaiah Lutz
Brown
09/28/2020 (Mon.)   4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

Ages 12 And Under

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Camron Carte
Orange tip
Jaxson Leas
Yellow tip
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.)   4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Noah T. Baker
purple
Sarah Wise
White
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Krav Maga (23)

 
7:55pm - 8:35pm  

Cardio-Fit Kickboxing (23)

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.)   4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

Ages 12 And Under

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Camron Carte
Orange tip
Jaxson Leas
Yellow tip
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Dan Tisch
Cho Dan Bo
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info