Hudson

Asian Sun Martial Arts Hudson

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Asian Sun Staff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/07/2020 (Tue.)   7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Cardio-Fit Kickboxing (23)

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Denise Massey
Na
Rick & Ellen Rasper (2)
Black
Kayla Rasper (2)
NA
Ellen Winney (2)
Grant and Ellen
Amy Fulton
Brown
Meghan Shumay
N/a
Taylor Emplit
Na
Jeff Moore
Black
James Vaughn
brown
07/08/2020 (Wed.)   4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Children's Only Class (23)

All Ranks. Ages 12 and Under

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Parker Nelson
Red Tip
Silas Klemm
half orange
5:00pm - 5:40pm  

Beginners/Intermediate (23)

White Thru Purple-Tip

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Kate Bacak
purple tip
Ros Mayer
Purple tip
Eleanor Rybicki
Yellow Belt
Landon Christy
Purple
Bernadette Dravis (4)
Beg
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Owen Dobson
White with yellow stripe
Aubrianna Huth
Yellow with black strip
Jennifer
Orange
Harper and Charlie Zupancic (2)
Yellow/black
Finn Palmer
white
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Advanced (23)

All Brown, Red and Cho Dan Bo

 
7 of 23 slots filled
Aiden Siladi
Red tip
Cameron Ameche
Brown tip
Hannah Port
Brown
Robert Glidden
Cho Dan Bo
Kimberly Williams
Red Stripe
Chaarvi Iyengar
Brown Tip
Nithila Samidurai
Red Tip
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Beginner/Intermediate Small Group (8)

Room 2 Limit 8 people

 
All slots filled
Tammy Port
Blue Tip
Finley Larson
Blue tip
Mohan Kalagara
Orange
Jennifer (2)
Carter Green Bryn Blue Tip
Ellen Winney
John Paul - purple
Henry Smith
Purple tip
Madhuri Samidurai
White
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Level 3 Team (23)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Port
Blue Tip
Izzy Collyer
4
Adriane Lawes
3rd Dan
Erika Schmitt
3rd Dan
Brady McCreery
3rd Dan
Henry Smith
Purple tip
Jordan Exum
1st Dan
Renee Crighton (4)
3rd Dan and Cho Dan Bo
Conner Heckman
3rd
Sally Zartman
5 Dan
Chris, Nicole, Val, Wyatt & Abby Martin (5)
Purple Tip
Xander Heisler
2nd dan
Mia, Cash Roman (3)
Black
Andrew Burton
Brown tip
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Krav Maga Room 3 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cole Bowers
White Belt
Melissa Skufca
Orange Belt
Amy Fulton
Brown
Kelley Lazor
Green
James Vaughn
brown
Jeff Moore
Black
07/09/2020 (Thu.)   4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Maria Smith
Graham-white
Dians Rhoads
Yellow tip black-Charlie
Ellen Winney
Matthew - white
Babette Medcalf (3)
Caroline, Bo, Jeffry
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Book Now! 30 Minute Private Lesson

Book your 1 on 1 Private Lesson with our Master Instructors!

Price: $80.00

Discount: $60.00 until 07/31/2020

 
Nara Rikabi
BB Dan 1 Yellow Stripe
4:50pm - 5:30pm  

Advanced (23)

All Brown, Red and Cho Dan Bo

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Conner & Cooper Madden (2)
Cho dan bo
Tristan Kahrl
Red tip
Alex Rezac
Red
staci rezac
Green
Livie Brown
Cho Dan bo
Jenefer Villanueva (2)
Cho Dan Bo (Jonathan and Julius)
alex spack
red stripe
Babette Medcalf (2)
Ryan Monroe, Izzy Ashley
Nithila Samidurai
Red Tip
Ms Weeks (4)
Ms Weeks (3rd dan) James (3rd dan) Julia (2nd dan) Josie (Cho Dan Bo)
5:50pm - 6:30pm  

1st Dan Small Group Room 2 (8)

This class counts as one of your two classes allowed per week

 
All slots filled
Mackenzie Schleper (3)
Kim Miller, Bill Michl, Brendan Michl
Maria Abdala
Maia Kurtscheidt Abdala
Dians Rhoads (2)
Orange- Diana & Teddy
Chandini Antal
1st Dan
Cooper Gregg
1st Dan
5:50pm - 6:30pm  

Beginners/Intermediate (23)

White Thru Purple-Tip

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Chance Van Natter
Purple
Charlotte Miller
Blue
Maria Abdala
Dominik Kurtscheidt Abdala purple tip
Diana Rhoads (2)
Orange - Diana & Teddy
Brady Galioto
Blue tip
Lucas Dean
Green tip
Landon Christy
Purple
Brooklyn Wisniewski
Orange
Bernadette Dravis (3)
Beg
Georgie Nimorakiotakis
Blue
Madhuri Samidurai
White
Bailey Purves
Orange
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Black Belt Only (23)

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Mackenzie Schleper
3rd Dan
Chris Royer
3rd dan
Nayan Rao
4th Dan
Evan Updegraff
First don
Shadi Sumrain
1st Dan
Ellen Winney (3)
Gianna, Luke -2nd, Teresa - 1st
Zain Stiffler
3rd Dan
Nara Rikabi
BB Dan 1 Yellow Stripe
James Ataman
4 dan
Sally Zartman
5 Dan
Vijay Samidurai (2)
Black - 1st Dan & 2nd Dan Adhav & Vijay Samidurai
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Advanced Small Group (8)

Room 2 Limit 8 People

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Duncan (2)
Cho Dan bo
Kimberly Williams
Red Stripe
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Cardio-Fit Kickboxing (23)

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Denise Massey
Na
Rick & Ellen Rasper (2)
Black
Kayla Rasper (2)
NA
Ellen Winney (2)
Grant and Ellen
Amy Fulton
Brown
Taylor Emplit
Na
Mary Jude Schroeder
None
James Vaughn
brown
07/10/2020 (Fri.)   5:30pm - 6:10pm  

Black Belt Only (23)

 
10 of 23 slots filled
James Ataman
4th dan
Khalid Jadallah
1st dan
Parker Verrona
1st Dan
Jordan Exum
1st Dan
Babette Medcalf
Tim Monroe
Nara Rikabi
BB Dan 1 Yellow Stripe
Conner Heckman
3rd
Sally Zartman
5 Dan
Vijay Samidurai (2)
Black - 1st Dan & 2nd Dan
6:30pm - 7:10pm  

Level 1 Team (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Ellen Winney
Gianna - 2nd Dan
Babette Medcalf
Tim Monroe
Elizabeth Bibza (3)
Cho Dan Bo Final
6:30pm - 7:50pm  

Level 3 Team (23)

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Tammy Port
Blue Tip
Adriane Lawes
3rd Dan
Erika Schmitt
3rd Dan
Henry Smith
Purple tip
Jordan Exum
1st Dan
Conner Heckman
3rd
Sally Zartman
5 Dan
Chris, Nicole, Val, Wyatt & Abby Martin (5)
Purple Tip
Xander Heisler
2nd dan
Jillian Slechta (3)
1st, 1st, 2nd
07/13/2020 (Mon.)   4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Children's Only Class (23)

All Ranks. Ages 12 and Under

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Brayden Warner
Purple
5:00pm - 5:40pm  

Beginners/Intermediate (23)

White Thru Purple-Tip

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Brady Galioto
Blue tip
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Owen Dobson
White
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Advanced (23)

All Brown, Red and Cho Dan Bo

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Kate Bacak
brown
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Beginner/Intermediate Small Group (8)

Room 2 Limit 8 people

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Mohan Kalagara
Orange
Landon Christy
Purple
Henry Smith
Brown
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Level 3 Team (23)

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Henry Smith
Brown
Jordan Exum
1st Dan
Conner Heckman
3rd
Sally Zartman
5 Dan
Chris, Nicole, Val, Wyatt & Abby Martin (5)
Purple Tip
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Krav Maga Room 3 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Cole Bowers
White Belt
James Vaughn
brown
07/14/2020 (Tue.)   4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Book Now! 30 Minute Private Lesson

Book your 1 on 1 Private Lesson with our Master Instructors!

Price: $80.00

Discount: $60.00 until 07/31/2020

 
4:50pm - 5:30pm  

Advanced (23)

All Brown, Red and Cho Dan Bo

 
5:50pm - 6:30pm  

1st Dan Small Group Room 2 (8)

This class counts as one of your two classes allowed per week

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Shadi Sumrain
1st Dan
5:50pm - 6:30pm  

Beginners/Intermediate (23)

White Thru Purple-Tip

 
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Black Belt Only (23)

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Sally Zartman
5 Dan
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Advanced Small Group (8)

Room 2 Limit 8 People

 
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Cardio-Fit Kickboxing (23)

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Rick & Ellen Rasper (2)
Black
James Vaughn
brown
07/15/2020 (Wed.)   4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Children's Only Class (23)

All Ranks. Ages 12 and Under

 
5:00pm - 5:40pm  

Beginners/Intermediate (23)

White Thru Purple-Tip

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Advanced (23)

All Brown, Red and Cho Dan Bo

 
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Beginner/Intermediate Small Group (8)

Room 2 Limit 8 people

 
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Level 3 Team (23)

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Sally Zartman
5 Dan
Chris, Nicole, Val, Wyatt & Abby Martin (5)
Purple Tip
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Krav Maga Room 3 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Vaughn
brown
07/16/2020 (Thu.)   4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Tiger Tots (23)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Book Now! 30 Minute Private Lesson

Book your 1 on 1 Private Lesson with our Master Instructors!

Price: $80.00

Discount: $60.00 until 07/31/2020

 
4:50pm - 5:30pm  

Advanced (23)

All Brown, Red and Cho Dan Bo

 
5:50pm - 6:30pm  

1st Dan Small Group Room 2 (8)

This class counts as one of your two classes allowed per week

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Joseph Ess (2)
Rowan and Eamon 1st Dan
5:50pm - 6:30pm  

Beginners/Intermediate (23)

White Thru Purple-Tip

 
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Black Belt Only (23)

 
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Advanced Small Group (8)

Room 2 Limit 8 People

 
7:50pm - 8:30pm  

Cardio-Fit Kickboxing (23)

 
1 of 23 slots filled
James Vaughn
brown
07/17/2020 (Fri.)   5:30pm - 6:10pm  

Black Belt Only (23)

 
6:30pm - 7:10pm  

Level 1 Team (20)

 
6:30pm - 7:50pm  

Level 3 Team (23)

 
A service fee of 5% + $0.50 will be added to your purchase at checkout.
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info