Beachwood

Asian Sun Martial Arts Beachwood

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Asian Sun Staff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/23/2020 (Wed.)   4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Children's Only (23)

All Ranks

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Brady & Lucy Baker (2)
3rd Dan & 1st Dan
Elijah Didion
1st dan
Malvin Winslow
Brown Tip
Nicholas Hogan
Cho Dan Bo Final
Christian Yates
White belt
Luke Seaman
Black belt
Ian Gardiner
Blue
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Aisha,Shamsa,Shamma,Shaikha Aleassa (2)
White belt
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Elijah Owens
White Belt - 1st Class
Sam Knapik
3rd Dan
Carrington Johnson-Motley
White Belt - 2nd Class
Jett Lekudom
3rd
Jude Aleter
Yellow
Shirley Thomas (2)
Rowena and John
Tyler Davis
Yellow Tip
James, Sadie, leigh Strawser (3)
White, blue, 1st dan
Nili Pinhasi
Green Tip
Aisha,Shamsa,Shamma,Shaikha Aleassa (2)
Black belt
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
4 of 23 slots filled
Dawson Curry (4)
cho dan bo, purple tip
09/24/2020 (Thu.)   4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Children's Only (23)

All Ranks

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Isha/Navya/Aash Kambhampati (3)
2nd dan
Spencer Steele
Blue
Mimi Raja
1st Dan
Kirsten Park (2)
Logan green tip Luke blue tip
Malvin Winslow
Brown Tip
Caleb McCullum
1st Dan
Christian Yates
White belt
Elizabeth Vokes
Holden Vokes 2nd dan junior leader
Ian Gardiner
Blue
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Joshua Meyer
Cho Dan Bo
Jayden Salazar
Green
Nicholas Hogan
Cho Dan Bo Final
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
SHANE WILCOX
BLUE BELT BLACK STRIPE
Diego Martinez
White Belt
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Lily Cook
Brown
09/25/2020 (Fri.)   4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Children's Only (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Zakir Hairston
Green tip
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Carrington Johnson-Motley
White Belt - 3rd Class
6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Jayden Salazar
Green
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Cho Dan Bo and Black Belts Only (23)

All Ages

 
4 of 23 slots filled
Sam Knapik
3rd Dan
Gunner Cruz
CDB
Elizabeth Vokes
Holden Vokes 2nd dan
Johnny Barbato
First Don
09/28/2020 (Mon.)   4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Children's Only (23)

All Ranks

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Brady & Lucy Baker (2)
3rd Dan & 1st Dan
Atara Auzenne
Brown tip
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Elizabeth Vokes
Holden Vokes 2nd dan
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.)   4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Children's Only (23)

All Ranks

 
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Martina Fabian
White belt
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
1 of 24 slots filled
Martina Fabian
White belt
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Lily Cook
Brown
09/30/2020 (Wed.)   4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Children's Only (23)

All Ranks

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Brady & Lucy Baker (2)
3rd Dan & 1st Dan
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Sam Knapik
3rd Dan
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ranks

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info