Beachwood

Asian Sun Martial Arts Beachwood

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Asian Sun Staff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/08/2020 (Wed.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Cormac Molloy
Brown
Elijah Didion
Cho dan bo final
Isha/Navya/aashna Kambhampati (3)
2nd Dan
Cameron WILSON
2nd DAN
Kirsten Park (2)
Luke orange tip Logan blue tip
Jordan Morren
Yellow
Malvin Winslow
Purple tip
Anna Sanders (4)
White
Nicholas Reinier
Purple tip
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
5 of 24 slots filled
Ismail Teixeira
White/blue
Ismail Teixeira
white/blue
Dana Hod
Gall Dana - whitle belt
Kameron Cuyler
Idk
Lucien Davila
Tiger tot yellow black stripe
6:05pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Bennett Jeffers
1st don
Michael Palmer Jr
Red
Jayden Salazar
Blue
Rakshan Malik
First dan
Elizabeth Vokes
Holden Vokes 2nd dan
Nathan Weber (2)
Red Belt
Xander Cummings
Yellow
Dana Hod (3)
1st and 2nd dan
7:05pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Sam Knapik
3rd Dan
Jorden Haynes
Black 2nd Dan
Hudson Ralph
Green Tip
Shubhechha Saha
blue tip
Anthony Foti
5th Dan
Jaiden Fair
White belt
Lisa Brwon
3rd dan
Anna Montesano
CDBF
07/09/2020 (Thu.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Leilanys Colon
White Belt - 1st Class
Ria Sethi
yellow tip
Maximus Smith
Yellow Tip
Joshua Meyer
Red tip
Allan Ahmedov
blue tip
Amara + Frida Gonzalez (2)
Purple
Mattia Quintini Diago
Children orange
5:15pm - 5:55pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Alex and Audrey Ramos-Shun (2)
2nd Dan
Bennett Jeffers
1st don
Rashunda Kirkpatrick
2nd Dan
Shirley Thomas (2)
Rowena and John
Michael Palmer Jr
Red
Luke Seaman
Cho Dan bo
Tyler Davis
Beginner
Nili Pinhasi
Blue Tip
Elizabeth Vokes
Holden Vokes 2nd dan
Rica Fegalquin
Purple Tip
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
1 of 24 slots filled
Shane Wilcox
White/blue
7:05pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
5 of 23 slots filled
Seihi Lindstrom
Blue
Adriane Lawes
3rd Dan
Caleb McCullum
1st Dan
Rakshan Malik
First dan
Max Koltnow
blue
07/10/2020 (Fri.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Isha/Navya/Aashna Kambhampati (3)
2nd Dan
sharon stein
Q
Kirsten Park (2)
Luke orange tip Logan blue tip
Allan Ahmedov
blue tip
Anna Sanders (4)
White
Nicholas Hogan
Cho Dan Bo
5:15pm - 5:55pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Garrett Fegalquin
Purple Tip
Michael Palmer Jr
Red
Luke Seaman
Cho Dan bo
Caleb McCullum
1st Dan
Jordan Morren
Yellow
Xander Cummings
Yellow
6:15pm - 6:55pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Maximus Smith
Yellow Tip
7:15pm - 7:55pm  

Cho Dan Bo and Black Belts Only (23)

All Ages

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Cameron WILSON
2nd DAN
Sam Knapik
3rd Dan
Jett Lekudom
3rd
07/13/2020 (Mon.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
5 of 23 slots filled
Michael Palmer Jr
Red
Atara Auzenne
Brown
Allan Ahmedov
green
Brady & Lucy Baker (2)
3rd Dan & 1st Dan
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
6:05pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Michael Palmer Jr
Red
Rakshan Malik
First dan
7:05pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Max Koltnow
blue tip
07/14/2020 (Tue.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Allan Ahmedov
green
Mattia Quintini Diago
Children orange
5:15pm - 5:55pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Michael Palmer Jr
Red
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
7:05pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
2 of 23 slots filled
Brady & Lucy Baker (2)
3rd Dan & 1st Dan
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
6:05pm - 6:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
7:05pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
07/16/2020 (Thu.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
5:15pm - 5:55pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Tiger Tots (24)

 
7:05pm - 7:45pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
07/17/2020 (Fri.)   4:15pm - 4:55pm  

Children's Only Taekwondo (23)

All Ranks Ages 12 and Under

 
5:15pm - 5:55pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
6:15pm - 6:55pm  

Children's and Family Class (23)

All Ages All Ranks

 
7:15pm - 7:55pm  

Cho Dan Bo and Black Belts Only (23)

All Ages

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info