ceramics studio

Ceramic Sign Up

Welcome to the VisArts Ceramics Sign-Up form.

*You must be currently enrolled in a multi week ceramics class* 

Please use this to schedule time in the Glaze studio, and to schedule time in one of the four studios for Open Studio.

Please note that Gibbs Street is closed.

 

 

 

Created by:   Lisa Gallant
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
01/28/2022 (Fri.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 
Caron Gremont

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 
Caron Gremont

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 
Ivy Masserman

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia
anna bonk

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia
Ivy Masserman

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Courtney Kinnear
Ivy Masserman

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Courtney Kinnear
Ivy Masserman

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maria Kirilenko

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
April Adams
allison wright
Maria Kirilenko

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
eliz papazian
Jeanne Otersen
allison wright

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
allison wright

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Rameez Abbas

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Rameez Abbas

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
Courtney Kinnear
01/29/2022 (Sat.)  

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 
Greg Schofer

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze (3)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze (3)

 

10:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Shannon Williams

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Shannon Williams

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Mihika G

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maria Kirilenko

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Anastasia Owens

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Anastasia Owens

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Julia Viets
01/30/2022 (Sun.)  

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Meaghan Potter
Maria Kirilenko

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Meaghan Potter
Abbey Frank
Maria Kirilenko

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maria Kirilenko

11:10-12:50 Glaze

 
Alison Kysia
Glaze - 3mo glaze pass

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 
Carol Emerson
3 month glaze pass

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Diana Huffaker

3:00-3:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
01/31/2022 (Mon.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

12:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
02/01/2022 (Tue.)  

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jill Meldon

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jill Meldon

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart
02/02/2022 (Wed.)  

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
02/03/2022 (Thu.)  

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
ashley stewart

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
02/04/2022 (Fri.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
eliz papazian

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
eliz papazian

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
02/05/2022 (Sat.)  

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 
Frances Bevington

3:00-4:50 Glaze (3)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze (3)

 

10:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Shruti G

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
02/06/2022 (Sun.)  

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:10-12:50 Glaze

 
Alison Kysia
Glaze pass - Jan-March

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 
Carol Emerson
3 month glaze pass

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
02/07/2022 (Mon.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

12:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
02/08/2022 (Tue.)  

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
02/09/2022 (Wed.)  

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
02/10/2022 (Thu.)  

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
02/11/2022 (Fri.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
02/12/2022 (Sat.)  

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 
Frances Bevington

3:00-4:50 Glaze (3)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze (3)

 

10:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
02/13/2022 (Sun.)  

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:10-12:50 Glaze

 
Alison Kysia
Glaze pass Jan-March

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 
Carol Emerson
3 month glaze pass

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
02/14/2022 (Mon.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

12:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
02/15/2022 (Tue.)  

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
02/16/2022 (Wed.)  

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
02/17/2022 (Thu.)  

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
02/18/2022 (Fri.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
02/19/2022 (Sat.)  

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 
Frances Bevington

3:00-4:50 Glaze (3)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze (3)

 

10:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
02/20/2022 (Sun.)  

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:10-12:50 Glaze

 
Alison Kysia
Glaze pass Jan-March

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 
Carol Emerson
3 month glaze pass

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
02/21/2022 (Mon.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

12:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
02/22/2022 (Tue.)  

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
02/23/2022 (Wed.)  

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
02/24/2022 (Thu.)  

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
02/25/2022 (Fri.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
02/26/2022 (Sat.)  

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 
Frances Bevington

3:00-4:50 Glaze (3)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze (3)

 

10:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
02/27/2022 (Sun.)  

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:10-12:50 Glaze

 
Carol Emerson
3 month glaze pass

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
02/28/2022 (Mon.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

12:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
03/01/2022 (Tue.)  

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
03/02/2022 (Wed.)  

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
03/03/2022 (Thu.)  

5:00-5:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze (3)

 

11:00-11:50 Glaze (3)

 

12:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

5:00-5:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Sherman

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
03/04/2022 (Fri.)  

5:00-6:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Glaze

 

11:00-12:50 Glaze

 

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jane Rosenthal
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Battaglia Battaglia

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

9:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kelly Hogan
03/05/2022 (Sat.)  

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

3:00-4:50 Glaze (3)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Glaze (3)

 

10:00-10:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

4:00-4:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

5:00-6:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

10:00-10:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

11:00-12:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 

3:00-4:50 Ceramics 3 (6)

 
03/06/2022 (Sun.)  

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 2 (6)

 

11:10-12:50 Glaze

 
Alison Kysia
Glaze pass Jan-March

1:00-2:50 Glaze

 

3:00-3:50 Glaze

 

11:00-11:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

1:00-2:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

3:00-3:50 Classroom 5 (6)

 

11:00-11:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

12:00-1:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 

2:00-3:50 Ceramics 1 (6)

 
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |